Heute Live
Viertelfinale
26.05.2022 15:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
1
0
0
1
Deutschland
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
4
2
1
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Schweden
Schweden
3
2
1
0
0
Schweden
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
4
0
0
3
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Viertelfinale
26.05.2022 19:20
Schweiz
Schweiz
0
0
0
0
Schweiz
USA
USA
USA
3
2
0
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Finnland
Finnland
4
1
1
2
Finnland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
2
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30. Spieltag
26.05.2022 19:05
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
32
13
THW Kiel
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
23
7
Beendet
30. Spieltag
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
26
15
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28
13
Beendet
30. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
26.05.2022 20:15
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
6
Wales
Schottland
G.Anderson
Gary Anderson
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
26.05.2022 20:45
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
6
England
Schottland
P.Wright
Peter Wright
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
26.05.2022 21:15
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
4
Niederlande
England
M.Smith
Michael Smith
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
26.05.2022 21:45
James Wade
J.Wade
4
England
Wales
G.Price
Gerwyn Price
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
26.05.2022 22:15
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
6
Wales
England
J.Cullen
Joe Cullen
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
26.05.2022 22:40
Michael Smith
M.Smith
6
England
Wales
G.Price
Gerwyn Price
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
26.05.2022 23:15
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
3
Wales
England
M.Smith
Michael Smith
6
Beendet
Finale
Viertelfinale
26.05.2022 16:30
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
0
Dänemark
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
2
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
26.05.2022 19:00
Spanien
Spanien
1
1
Spanien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
2
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Gruppe D
26.05.2022 02:00
Independiente del Valle
Independiente
3
2
Independiente del Valle
América - MG
América Mineiro
América - MG
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
1
0
Atlético Mineiro
Deportes Tolima
Tolima
Deportes Tolima
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe F
26.05.2022 00:00
River Plate
River Plate
8
3
River Plate
Alianza Lima
Alianza
Alianza Lima
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
3
1
Colo-Colo
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
26.05.2022 02:00
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño
0
0
Cerro Porteño
Club Olimpia
Olimpia
Club Olimpia
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
Peñarol
Peñarol
2
0
Peñarol
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
Conference Finals, 5. Spiel
26.05.2022 02:30
Miami Heat
Heat
80
19
23
16
22
Miami Heat
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
93
17
20
32
24
Beendet
Conference Finals, 5. Spiel
Conference Semifinals, 5. Spiel
26.05.2022 02:00
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
4
2
1
1
0
Colorado Avalanche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
5
0
1
3
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Conference Semifinals, 5. Spiel
2. Runde
26.05.2022 11:00
Holger Rune
H. Rune
3
6
6
6
Dänemark
Schweiz
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
0
2
3
3
Beendet
2. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
3
6
6
6
Norwegen
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
3
4
2
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 12:00
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
3
4
3
Serbien
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 12:30
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
3
4
7
6
6
Serbien
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
1
6
5
2
1
Beendet
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
6
6
2
4
USA
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
3
3
7
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 13:35
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
0
4
2
4
Argentinien
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 13:45
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
6
4
2
3
Ungarn
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
3
4
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 13:55
João Sousa
J. Sousa
0
6
3
4
Portugal
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
3
7
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 14:30
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
0
3
1
4
Georgien
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 14:50
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
1
4
2
Italien
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 15:30
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
3
6
6
3
Belarus
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
3
6
7
4
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 16:50
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
3
6
2
3
Großbritannien
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
3
6
3
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 17:00
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
3
7
6
7
Frankreich
USA
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
0
5
1
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 17:25
Zdenek Kolar
Z. Kolar
1
3
6
7
6
Tschechien
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3
6
7
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 18:00
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
1
6
4
4
3
Spanien
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 18:15
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
3
6
3
6
6
Russland
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
1
3
6
2
3
Beendet
2. Runde
2. Runde
26.05.2022 11:00
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
0
3
3
Serbien
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean
L.Jeanjean
2
6
6
Frankreich
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
2
2
Beendet
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
1
7
3
4
Russland
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
7
3
6
Spanien
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
1
5
6
2
Beendet
2. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
5
6
USA
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
1
1
7
4
Beendet
2. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
0
Ägypten
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
durch Walkover
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 13:15
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
F.Contreras
0
0
3
Mexiko
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 13:25
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
3
5
Slowakei
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
0
4
0
USA
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 14:55
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
7
USA
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
0
4
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 15:00
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
6
7
Italien
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
5
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 15:55
Simona Halep
S. Halep
1
6
2
1
Rumänien
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 16:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
USA
A. Riske
Alison Riske
0
0
2
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 16:40
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
1
3
USA
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 16:55
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
0
4
3
USA
USA
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
26.05.2022 20:45
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
1
6
Frankreich
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
1
0
6
3
Beendet
2. Runde