Heute Live
19. Spieltag
21.04.2022 19:05
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
29
11
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
27
13
Beendet
19. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
21.04.2022 19:05
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
26
11
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
21
7
Beendet
21. Spieltag
31. Spieltag
21.04.2022 19:05
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
28
16
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
23
11
Beendet
31. Spieltag
April
21.04.2022 17:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
3
1
2
0
Slowakei
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
1
1
0
0
Beendet
April
21.04.2022 19:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
4
0
2
2
Deutschland
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
0
2
0
Beendet
April
Viertelfinale, 2. Spiel
21.04.2022 20:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
75
18
17
21
19
FC Barcelona
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
90
23
25
19
23
Beendet
Viertelfinale, 2. Spiel
21.04.2022 20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
73
19
14
20
20
Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
66
17
16
19
14
Beendet
Viertelfinale, 2. Spiel
30. Spieltag
21.04.2022 20:45
Burnley FC
Burnley
2
2
Burnley FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
0
0
Beendet
30. Spieltag
33. Spieltag
21.04.2022 19:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
Beendet
33. Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
2
1
Levante UD
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
3
2
Beendet
33. Spieltag
21.04.2022 20:00
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
2
0
Cádiz CF
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
3
3
Beendet
33. Spieltag
21.04.2022 21:30
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
0
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
1
Beendet
33. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
21.04.2022 20:10
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
6
Wales
Schottland
G.Anderson
Gary Anderson
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21.04.2022 20:40
Peter Wright
P.Wright
6
Schottland
England
J.Cullen
Joe Cullen
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21.04.2022 21:15
James Wade
J.Wade
6
England
England
M.Smith
Michael Smith
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21.04.2022 21:45
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
3
Wales
Niederlande
M.v.Gerwen
Michael van Gerwen
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
21.04.2022 22:10
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
6
Wales
Schottland
P.Wright
Peter Wright
5
Beendet
Halbfinale
21.04.2022 22:40
James Wade
J.Wade
3
England
Niederlande
M.v.Gerwen
Michael van Gerwen
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
21.04.2022 23:10
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
6
Wales
Niederlande
M.v.Gerwen
Michael van Gerwen
5
Beendet
Finale
First Round, 2. Spiel
21.04.2022 01:00
Boston Celtics
Celtics
114
24
31
30
29
Boston Celtics
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
107
33
32
25
17
Beendet
First Round, 2. Spiel
First Round, 3. Spiel
21.04.2022 02:00
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
101
29
27
19
20
6
Toronto Raptors
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
104
19
27
28
21
9
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
First Round, 3. Spiel
First Round, 2. Spiel
21.04.2022 03:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
110
28
21
31
30
Milwaukee Bucks
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
114
29
34
24
27
Beendet
First Round, 2. Spiel
28. Spielwoche
21.04.2022 02:30
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
5
2
2
1
Edmonton Oilers
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
2
1
1
0
Beendet
28. Spielwoche
21.04.2022 04:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
3
0
1
2
0
Arizona Coyotes
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
4
2
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
28. Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
3
3
0
0
Seattle Kraken
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
2
1
0
1
Beendet
28. Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
4
1
0
2
1
Vegas Golden Knights
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
3
1
1
1
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
28. Spielwoche
Achtelfinale
21.04.2022 12:30
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
4
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.04.2022 14:15
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
Tunesien
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
3
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.04.2022 15:15
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
1
1
6
2
Kanada
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.04.2022 15:50
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
6
6
Russland
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
4
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.04.2022 17:25
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
4
1
Griechenland
Deutschland
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
1
6
3
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.04.2022 19:15
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
1
0
6
1
Deutschland
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
6
2
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.04.2022 21:05
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
2
6
7
Estland
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
2. Runde
21.04.2022 16:00
Federico Coria
F. Coria
1
6
3
4
Argentinien
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
4
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
21.04.2022 19:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
4
6
Griechenland
Belarus
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
1
1
6
2
Beendet
2. Runde