Heute Live
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
RB Leipzig
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
0
nicht ausgetragen
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022 18:45
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
1
0
Sevilla FC
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022 21:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Sporting Braga
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
2
Atalanta
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
0
0
FC Barcelona
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022 18:45
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Vitesse
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
4
2
Slavia Prag
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
2
1
Partizan Belgrad
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022 21:00
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
1
Olympique Marseille
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Leicester City
Leicester
2
1
Leicester City
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
4
1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
4
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
24. Spieltag
10.03.2022 19:05
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
25
11
Bergischer HC
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
23
15
Beendet
24. Spieltag
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
30
15
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
29
13
Beendet
24. Spieltag
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
19
7
TuS N-Lübbecke
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
21
10
Beendet
24. Spieltag
Gruppe A
10.03.2022 18:45
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
29
17
SC Pick Szeged
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
29
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
10
THW Kiel
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
0
Wertung
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
10.03.2022
FC Porto
FC Porto
10
FC Porto
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
Wertung
Beendet
Gruppe B
10.03.2022 18:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
29
15
FC Barcelona
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
22
11
Beendet
Gruppe B
10.03.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
39
19
Paris Saint-Germain
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
40
20
Beendet
Gruppe B
29. Spieltag
10.03.2022
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
Fenerbahçe
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
nicht ausgetragen
29. Spieltag
10.03.2022 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
84
24
18
23
19
KK Crvena Zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
77
10
29
21
17
Beendet
29. Spieltag
10.03.2022 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
90
16
21
20
33
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
75
17
13
21
24
Beendet
29. Spieltag
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
69
14
16
17
22
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
72
18
15
18
21
Beendet
29. Spieltag
10.03.2022 20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
92
25
16
23
17
11
Real Madrid
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
88
16
25
23
17
7
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
29. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
10.03.2022 20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford FC
Watford
Watford FC
0
0
Beendet
19. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
10.03.2022 20:30
Southampton FC
Southampton
1
1
Southampton FC
Newcastle United
Newcastle
Newcastle United
2
1
Beendet
21. Spieltag
30. Spieltag
10.03.2022 20:30
Norwich City
Norwich City
1
0
Norwich City
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
3
2
Beendet
30. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
10.03.2022 20:45
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
0
0
Leeds United
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
3
1
Beendet
20. Spieltag
Estland
Otepää
10km Sprint
10.03.2022 14:30
Beendet
1FrankreichQ.Fillon22:27.40m
2NorwegenS.Laegreid+7.20s
3DeutschlandB.Doll+11.10s
10km Sprint
Viertelfinale
10.03.2022
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
0
England
Wales
G.Price
Gerwyn Price
0
durch Walkover
Viertelfinale
10.03.2022 20:15
Gary Anderson
G.Anderson
1
Schottland
England
M.Smith
Michael Smith
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
10.03.2022 20:40
Peter Wright
P.Wright
5
Schottland
Wales
J.Clayton
Jonny Clayton
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
10.03.2022 21:15
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
6
Niederlande
England
J.Wade
James Wade
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
10.03.2022 21:45
Michael Smith
M.Smith
6
England
Wales
J.Clayton
Jonny Clayton
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
10.03.2022 22:15
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
6
Niederlande
England
J.Cullen
Joe Cullen
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
10.03.2022 22:35
Michael Smith
M.Smith
4
England
Niederlande
M.v.Gerwen
Michael van Gerwen
6
Beendet
Finale
21. Spielwoche
10.03.2022 01:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
108
26
30
35
17
Detroit Pistons
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
114
25
28
31
30
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
101
22
26
30
23
Charlotte Hornets
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
115
29
23
35
28
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
10.03.2022 01:30
Miami Heat
Heat
90
27
28
19
16
Miami Heat
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
111
29
28
34
20
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
10.03.2022 02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
124
37
31
25
31
Milwaukee Bucks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
115
26
28
32
29
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
139
32
36
29
23
19
Houston Rockets
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
130
38
25
35
22
10
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
132
32
42
27
31
Minnesota Timberwolves
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
102
21
26
32
23
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
102
17
24
32
29
New Orleans Pelicans
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
108
30
26
25
27
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
10.03.2022 02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
77
17
17
31
12
Dallas Mavericks
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
107
31
30
22
24
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
104
29
32
23
20
San Antonio Spurs
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
119
34
24
33
28
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
10.03.2022 04:00
Sacramento Kings
Kings
100
29
22
26
23
Sacramento Kings
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
106
32
31
17
26
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
123
33
30
33
27
Utah Jazz
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
85
15
20
14
36
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
10.03.2022 04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
115
28
29
26
32
Los Angeles Clippers
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
109
29
26
30
24
Beendet
21. Spielwoche
22. Spielwoche
10.03.2022 02:00
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
4
0
2
1
1
Edmonton Oilers
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
3
0
1
2
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
22. Spielwoche
10.03.2022 04:30
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
5
1
1
3
Vancouver Canucks
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
3
1
1
1
Beendet
22. Spielwoche
Gruppe B
10.03.2022 20:45
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
98
27
21
36
14
KK Cedevita Olimpija
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
84
15
28
15
26
Beendet
Gruppe B
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting
70
12
22
15
21
Sporting CP
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
73
17
22
18
16
Beendet
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
1. Runde
10.03.2022 20:00
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
7
Frankreich
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
3
5
Beendet
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
3
6
6
Italien
Spanien
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
1
6
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
7
7
USA
Ungarn
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
0
6
5
Beendet
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
2
7
4
6
Serbien
Serbien
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
1
5
6
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 21:40
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
1
6
3
4
Südkorea
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 22:15
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
7
0
5
Kroatien
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 22:25
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
3
5
USA
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 22:40
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
USA
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 23:25
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
0
1
1
Argentinien
USA
J. Sock
Jack Sock
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
10.03.2022 00:30
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
6
6
China
Russland
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 00:55
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
3
2
Frankreich
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 02:15
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
2
4
6
6
USA
Niederlande
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
1
6
4
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 02:25
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
0
1
1
Kroatien
Großbritannien
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
1
6
3
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 02:45
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
2
7
7
Montenegro
Schweiz
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
5
5
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 03:00
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
4
7
5
Ukraine
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 05:00
Ann Li
A. Li
2
1
7
6
USA
USA
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
1
6
6
0
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 05:10
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
0
2
0
Frankreich
Russland
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
1
6
1
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 05:45
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
6
7
Brasilien
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
0
3
5
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 20:00
Ashlyn Krueger
A.Krueger
0
3
2
USA
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
7
6
Belgien
Ungarn
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
0
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
2
6
7
Polen
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
0
2
5
Beendet
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
2
1
Großbritannien
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 21:35
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
0
3
2
Großbritannien
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Saville
D. Saville
2
6
6
Australien
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 21:55
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
2
4
6
6
Slowakei
Rumänien
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
1
6
4
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10.03.2022 22:00
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
7
7
Ukraine
Belgien
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
1
7
6
5
Beendet
1. Runde