Suche Heute Live
Olympische Winterspiele
Olympia
Tag 5
09.02.2022 02:00
Beendet
Tag 5
Gruppe B
09.02.2022 09:40
Russland
Russland
1
1
0
0
Russian Olympic Committee
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
09.02.2022 14:10
Tschechien
Tschechien
1
0
1
0
Tschechien
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
2
2
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
Olympische Winterspiele - 1000 m
1. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 12:44
Beendet
1SüdkoreaM. Choi1:28.053m
2NiederlandeS. Poutsma+0.062s
3Russian Olympic CommitteeA. Vostrikova+0.237s
1. Achtelfinale
2. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 12:47
Beendet
1NiederlandeS. Schulting1:27.292m
2ChinaY. Han+0.109s
3USAC. Stoddard+0.236s
2. Achtelfinale
3. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 12:51
Beendet
1ChinaC. Qu1:30.342m
2NiederlandeX. Velzeboer+0.112s
3FrankreichG. Daudet+1.392s
3. Achtelfinale
4. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 12:55
Beendet
1ItalienA. Fontana1:30.066m
2JapanS. Kikuchi+0.088s
3KasachstanO. Tikhonova+26.372s
4. Achtelfinale
5. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 13:00
Beendet
1USAM. Biney1:27.859m
2SüdkoreaY. Lee+0.003s
3ChinaC. Zhang+0.051s
5. Achtelfinale
6. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 13:04
Beendet
1KanadaC. Sarault1:27.798m
2BelgienH. Desmet+0.038s
3SüdkoreaA. Kim+0.882s
6. Achtelfinale
7. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 13:11
Beendet
1PolenN. Maliszewska1:29.610m
2Russian Olympic CommitteeE. Efremenkova+0.124s
3KanadaA. Charles+0.253s
7. Achtelfinale
8. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 13:17
Beendet
1USAK. Santos1:28.237m
2UngarnP. Jászapáti+0.155s
3ItalienC. Mascitto+0.234s
8. Achtelfinale
Olympische Winterspiele - Halfpipe
Qualifikation
09.02.2022 02:30
Beendet
1USAC. Kim87.75
2JapanM. Ono83.75
3ChinaX. Cai83.25
Qualifikation
Olympische Winterspiele - Snowboardcross
1. Seeding Round
09.02.2022 04:00
Beendet
1ItalienM. Moioli1:22.19m
2GroßbritannienC. Bankes+0.53s
3KanadaM. Odine+0.82s
1. Seeding Round
2. Seeding Round
09.02.2022 05:05
Beendet
1SchweizL. Casanova1:24.12m
2AustralienB. Brockhoff+0.60s
3Russian Olympic CommitteeA. Parshina+0.64s
2. Seeding Round
1. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 07:30
Beendet
1ItalienM. MoioliQ
2USAM. TierneyQ
3SchweizL. Casanovaout
1. Achtelfinale
2. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 07:30
Beendet
1FrankreichC. TrespeuchQ
2KanadaZ. BergermannQ
3Russian Olympic CommitteeM. Vasiltsovaout
2. Achtelfinale
3. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 07:30
Beendet
1USAL. JacobellisQ
2SchweizS. SiegenthalerQ
3FrankreichA. Queyrelout
3. Achtelfinale
4. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 07:30
Beendet
1USAS. GaskillQ
2KanadaA. McManimanQ
3ItalienS. Belingheriout
4. Achtelfinale
5. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 07:30
Beendet
1KanadaM. OdineQ
2Russian Olympic CommitteeA. ParshinaQ
3AustralienJ. Baffout
5. Achtelfinale
6. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 07:30
Beendet
1FrankreichJ. PereiraQ
2ItalienC. CarpanoQ
3ItalienF. Gallinaout
6. Achtelfinale
7. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 07:30
Beendet
1USAF. GuliniQ
2KanadaT. CritchlowQ
3Russian Olympic CommitteeK. Paulout
7. Achtelfinale
8. Achtelfinale
09.02.2022 07:30
Beendet
1GroßbritannienC. BankesQ
2AustralienB. BrockhoffQ
3SchweizS. Hedigerout
8. Achtelfinale
1. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 08:07
Beendet
1USAL. JacobellisQ
2USAS. GaskillQ
3KanadaA. McManimanout
1. Viertelfinale
2. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 08:07
Beendet
1ItalienM. MoioliQ
2FrankreichC. TrespeuchQ
3USAM. Tierneyout
2. Viertelfinale
3. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 08:07
Beendet
1KanadaM. OdineQ
2FrankreichJ. PereiraQ
3ItalienC. Carpanoout
3. Viertelfinale
4. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 08:07
Beendet
1KanadaT. CritchlowQ
2AustralienB. BrockhoffQ
3GroßbritannienC. Bankesout
4. Viertelfinale
1. Halbfinale
09.02.2022 08:28
Beendet
1USAL. JacobellisQ
2FrankreichC. TrespeuchQ
3ItalienM. Moioliout
1. Halbfinale
2. Halbfinale
09.02.2022 08:28
Beendet
1KanadaM. OdineQ
2AustralienB. BrockhoffQ
3KanadaT. Critchlowout
2. Halbfinale
B-Finale
09.02.2022 08:45
Beendet
1FrankreichJ. Pereira5. Platz
2KanadaT. Critchlow6. Platz
3USAS. Gaskill7. Platz
B-Finale
Finale
09.02.2022 08:50
Beendet
1USAL. Jacobellis1. Platz
2FrankreichC. Trespeuch2. Platz
3KanadaM. Odine3. Platz
Finale
Olympische Winterspiele - Staffel 3000 m
1. Halbfinale
09.02.2022 13:52
Beendet
1NiederlandeNiederlande4:04.133m
2ChinaChina+0.250s
3PolenPoln+5.941s
1. Halbfinale
2. Halbfinale
09.02.2022 13:58
Beendet
1KanadaKanada4:05.893m
2SüdkoreaSüdkorea+0.011s
3Russian Olympic CommitteeRussland+0.171s
2. Halbfinale
Olympische Winterspiele - Slalom
Entscheidung
09.02.2022 03:15
Gestartet
1SlowakeiP. Vlhová1:44.98m
2ÖsterreichK. Liensberger+0.08s
3SchweizW. Holdener+0.12s
Entscheidung
Olympische Winterspiele - 1500 m
1. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 12:00
Beendet
1UngarnS. Liu Shaolin2:09.213m
2KanadaP. Dion+0.510s
3Russian Olympic CommitteeD. Ayrapetyan+0.563s
1. Viertelfinale
2. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 12:05
Beendet
1SüdkoreaJ. Lee2:18.630m
2NiederlandeS. Roes+0.057s
3BelgienS. Desmet+0.482s
2. Viertelfinale
3. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 12:11
Beendet
1SüdkoreaD. Hwang2:14.910m
2Russian Olympic CommitteeS. Elistratov+0.184s
3KanadaS. Dubois+0.213s
3. Viertelfinale
4. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 12:15
Beendet
1KasachstanA. Galiakhmetov2:11.239m
1SüdkoreaJ. Park+0.000s
1KanadaC. Hamelin+0.000s
4. Viertelfinale
5. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 12:21
Beendet
1NiederlandeS. Knegt2:12.208m
2JapanK. Yoshinaga+0.242s
3UngarnJ. Krueger+0.317s
5. Viertelfinale
6. Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 12:25
Beendet
1ChinaZ. Ren2:15.084m
2UngarnS. Liu+0.292s
3GroßbritannienF. Treacy+1.796s
6. Viertelfinale
1. Halbfinale
09.02.2022 13:31
Beendet
1SüdkoreaJ. Lee2:10.586m
2UngarnS. Liu Shaolin+0.099s
3Russian Olympic CommitteeD. Ayrapetyan+0.187s
1. Halbfinale
2. Halbfinale
09.02.2022 13:35
Beendet
1SüdkoreaD. Hwang2:13.188m
2Russian Olympic CommitteeS. Elistratov+0.041s
3JapanK. Yoshinaga+0.826s
2. Halbfinale
3. Halbfinale
09.02.2022 13:42
Beendet
1UngarnS. Liu2:12.519m
2SüdkoreaJ. Park+0.232s
3GroßbritannienF. Treacy+1.217s
3. Halbfinale
B-Finale
09.02.2022 14:16
Beendet
1UngarnJ. Krueger2:18.059m
2BelgienS. Desmet+0.017s
2Russian Olympic CommitteeD. Ayrapetyan+0.017s
B-Finale
Finale
09.02.2022 14:24
Beendet
1SüdkoreaD. Hwang2:09.219m
2KanadaS. Dubois+0.035s
3Russian Olympic CommitteeS. Elistratov+0.048s
Finale
Olympische Winterspiele - Big Air
Finale
09.02.2022 04:00
Beendet
1NorwegenB. Ruud187.75
2USAC. Stevenson183.00
3SchwedenH. Harlaut181.00
Finale
Olympische Winterspiele - Doppelsitzer
1. Lauf
09.02.2022 13:20
Beendet
1DeutschlandWendl/Arlt58.255s
2DeutschlandEggert/Benecken+0.045s
3ÖsterreichSteu/Koller+0.171s
1. Lauf
Entscheidung
09.02.2022 14:35
Beendet
1DeutschlandWendl/Arlt1:56.554m
2DeutschlandEggert/Benecken+0.099s
3ÖsterreichSteu/Koller+0.511s
Entscheidung
Olympische Winterspiele - Halfpipe
Qualifikation
09.02.2022 05:35
Gestartet
1JapanA. Hirano93.25
2AustralienS. James91.25
3JapanR. Hirano87.00
Qualifikation
Olympische Winterspiele - Normalschanze
Entscheidung
09.02.2022 09:00
Beendet
1DeutschlandV. Geiger25:07.70m
2NorwegenJ. Gråbak+0.80s
3ÖsterreichL. Greiderer+6.60s
Entscheidung
1. Round Robin
09.02.2022 13:05
Dänemark
Dänemark
5
0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
Dänemark
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
10
1
0
3
0
1
2
0
3
Beendet
1. Round Robin
USA
USA
6
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
USA
Russian Olympic Committee
ROC
Russian Olympic Comitee
5
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Beendet
1. Round Robin
Norwegen
Norwegen
7
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Norwegen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
4
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
Beendet
1. Round Robin
China
China
4
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
China
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
6
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
1
Beendet
1. Round Robin
5. Platz
09.02.2022 14:30
CF Monterrey
CF Monterrey
3
3
CF Monterrey
Al Jazira Club
Al Jazira
Al Jazira Club
1
0
Beendet
5. Platz
Halbfinale
09.02.2022 17:30
Al Hilal
Al Hilal
0
0
Al Hilal
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
19. Spieltag
09.02.2022 18:30
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
33
17
Bergischer HC
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
27
9
Beendet
19. Spieltag
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
25
12
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
29
16
Beendet
19. Spieltag
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
28
13
SC Magdeburg
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
19
8
Beendet
19. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
09.02.2022 19:00
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
103
25
25
28
25
Fraport Skyliners
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
110
31
30
26
23
Beendet
16. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
09.02.2022 20:45
Manchester City
Man City
2
1
Manchester City
Brentford FC
Brentford
Brentford FC
0
0
Beendet
24. Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
1
1
Norwich City
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
1
0
Beendet
24. Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
3
1
Beendet
24. Spieltag
09.02.2022 21:00
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
3
3
Aston Villa
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
3
2
Beendet
24. Spieltag
Halbfinale Hinspiel
09.02.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
2
1
Beendet
Halbfinale Hinspiel
Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 21:00
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
4
3
AC Mailand
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 18:30
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
4
0
1
Bergerac Foot
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
5
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Viertelfinale
09.02.2022 21:15
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
4
2
OGC Nizza
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21. Spieltag
09.02.2022 19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
1
1
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
09.02.2022 19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
0
Beendet
22. Spieltag
1. Runde Hinspiel
09.02.2022 01:30
Montevideo City Torque
Torque
1
0
Montevideo City Torque
Barcelona
Barcelona SC
Barcelona
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde Hinspiel
09.02.2022 23:15
Deportivo Lara
CD Lara
2
2
Deportivo Lara
Bolívar
Bolívar
Bolívar
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde Hinspiel
Playoffs
09.02.2022 13:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
3
1
FC Midtjylland U19
Club Brugge KV U19
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
2
2
Beendet
Playoffs
09.02.2022 16:00
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
1
KRC Genk U19
Chelsea FC U19
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
0
Beendet
Playoffs
09.02.2022 18:00
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
2
0
0
Hajduk Split U19
Atlético Madrid U19
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
3
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Playoffs
09.02.2022 19:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña
2
2
2
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Dinamo Kiev U19
Din. Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
3
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Playoffs
17. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
109
25
34
25
25
Philadelphia 76ers
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
114
29
26
28
31
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
91
16
27
28
20
Brooklyn Nets
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
126
35
34
28
29
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
133
40
36
30
27
Atlanta Hawks
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
112
22
28
25
37
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
110
35
29
22
24
New Orleans Pelicans
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
97
30
23
23
21
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
135
38
32
34
31
Memphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
109
27
28
19
35
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
116
36
29
33
18
Dallas Mavericks
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
86
26
25
20
15
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
132
40
43
28
21
Denver Nuggets
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
115
36
24
34
21
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 04:00
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
116
24
32
29
31
Los Angeles Lakers
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
131
38
40
31
22
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
114
35
32
23
24
Sacramento Kings
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
134
35
38
29
32
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
95
28
19
32
16
Portland Trail Blazers
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
113
32
30
21
30
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
18. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 01:00
Ottawa Senators
Senators
4
2
2
0
Ottawa Senators
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
0
0
3
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
2
2
0
0
Boston Bruins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
0
3
1
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
1
0
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
7
2
3
2
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
4
1
2
1
Washington Capitals
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
5
0
3
2
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
2
1
0
1
Winnipeg Jets
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
0
0
0
0
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 03:00
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
0
0
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
4
2
1
1
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
09.02.2022 04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
5
0
3
2
Vancouver Canucks
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
1
0
1
0
Beendet
18. Spielwoche
Gruppe A
09.02.2022
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
0
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
0
nicht ausgetragen
Gruppe A
09.02.2022 18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
69
14
14
19
22
Türk Telekom Ankara
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
78
15
22
15
26
Beendet
Gruppe A
09.02.2022 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
95
24
21
24
26
KK Partizan
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
70
16
19
19
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
09.02.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
72
13
14
22
23
KK Budućnost
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
82
25
24
13
20
Beendet
Gruppe B
09.02.2022 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
96
34
21
15
26
Ratiopharm Ulm
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
104
28
22
23
31
Beendet
Gruppe B
09.02.2022 20:45
Valencia Basket
Valencia
83
24
16
12
31
Valencia Basket
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
77
17
21
25
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe I
09.02.2022 17:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
80
23
15
21
21
Legia Warszawa
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
55
14
11
19
11
Beendet
Gruppe I
09.02.2022 19:30
Leiden Basketball
Leiden Basketba
79
20
24
17
18
Leiden Basketball
BC Parma Basket Perm
Parma Basket
BC Parma Basket Perm
75
14
22
16
23
Beendet
Gruppe I
Gruppe K
09.02.2022 18:00
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
80
17
21
21
21
CSM Oradea
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
65
15
12
17
21
Beendet
Gruppe K
09.02.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting
89
21
22
26
20
Sporting CP
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
72
19
19
9
25
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
09.02.2022 15:00
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
97
11
20
17
36
13
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Avtodor Saratov
Avtodor
Avtodor Saratov
95
19
21
21
23
11
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe L
09.02.2022 20:30
London Lions
London Lions
82
17
10
27
28
London Lions
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
75
25
16
9
25
Beendet
Gruppe L