Heute Live
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
22.01.2022 15:30
22.01.2022 18:00
22.01.2022 20:30
20. Spieltag
22.01.2022 15:30
22.01.2022 18:30
20. Spieltag
22.01.2022 13:30
22.01.2022 20:30
22. Spieltag
22.01.2022 14:00
Relegation Hinspiel
22.01.2022 16:40
Relegation Rückspiel
22.01.2022 19:00
22.01.2022 20:15
18. Spieltag
22.01.2022 18:00
22.01.2022 20:30
23. Spieltag
22.01.2022 13:30
22.01.2022 16:00
22.01.2022 18:30
22. Spieltag
22.01.2022 14:00
22.01.2022 16:15
22.01.2022 18:30
22.01.2022 21:00
23. Spieltag
22.01.2022 15:00
22.01.2022 18:00
22.01.2022 20:45
22. Spieltag
22.01.2022 17:00
22.01.2022 21:00
Antholz
Italien
Staffel 4x6km
22.01.2022 15:00
Antholz
Italien
15km Massenstart
22.01.2022 12:50
Titisee-Neustadt
Deutschland
HS 142 Einzel
22.01.2022 16:15
HS 137 Einzel
22.01.2022
ausgefallen
Cortina d´Ampezzo
Italien
Abfahrt
22.01.2022 11:30
Kitzbühel
Österreich
Slalom
22.01.2022 10:30
St. Moritz
Schweiz
Einsitzer
22.01.2022 11:45
St. Moritz
Schweiz
Doppelsitzer
22.01.2022 08:40
19. Spieltag
22.01.2022 16:30
22.01.2022 19:00
22.01.2022 21:30
23. Spieltag
22.01.2022 11:30
22.01.2022 14:00
22.01.2022 17:00
20. Spieltag
22.01.2022 18:45
22.01.2022 20:00
22.01.2022 21:00
22. Spieltag
22.01.2022 14:00
22.01.2022 15:30
22. Spieltag
22.01.2022 13:00
22.01.2022 14:05
Divisional Playoffs
22.01.2022 22:30
14. Spielwoche
22.01.2022 01:00
22.01.2022 01:30
22.01.2022 02:00
22.01.2022 02:30
22.01.2022 03:00
22.01.2022 04:00
15. Spielwoche
22.01.2022 01:00
22.01.2022 01:30
22.01.2022 02:30
22.01.2022 04:00
22.01.2022 19:00
22.01.2022 21:00
3. Runde
22.01.2022 01:00
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
0
Australien
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
Russland
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
0
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
Spanien
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
Spanien
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
Großbritannien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
Frankreich
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
Japan
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
Niederlande
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
3. Runde
22.01.2022 01:00
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
Tschechien
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
0
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
Estland
Australien
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
0
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
Rumänien
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
0
Polen
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
Slowenien
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
Belgien
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
0
Dänemark
USA
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
0
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
Rumänien
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0