Heute Live
Finale
03.01.2022 21:20
Michael Smith
M.Smith
5
1
1
3
3
2
3
3
1
3
2
0
1
England
Schottland
P.Wright
Peter Wright
7
3
3
1
2
3
1
0
3
2
3
3
3
Beendet
Finale
Januar
03.01.2022 18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
31
14
Nordmazedonien
Israel
Israel
Israel
28
15
Beendet
Januar
38. Spieltag
03.01.2022 19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
1
0
1
0
Kölner Haie
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
4
0
2
2
Beendet
38. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
03.01.2022 18:30
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
0
Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
03.01.2022 19:00
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
5
3
Villarreal CF
Levante UD
Levante
Levante UD
0
0
Beendet
19. Spieltag
03.01.2022 21:00
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
1
1
CA Osasuna
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
3
2
Beendet
19. Spieltag
03.01.2022 21:15
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
0
0
Cádiz CF
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
0
Beendet
19. Spieltag
Vierschanzentournee
Quali Innsbruck
03.01.2022 13:30
Beendet
1JapanR.Kobayashi132.70
2ÖsterreichJ.Hörl131.30
3SchweizK.Peier127.80
Quali Innsbruck
Italien
Tour de Ski
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch
03.01.2022 12:40
Beendet
1RusslandN.Nepryaeva29:51.30m
2NorwegenH.Weng+3.70s
3FinnlandK.Pärmäkoski+4.80s
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch
Italien
Tour de Ski
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
03.01.2022 14:50
Beendet
1NorwegenJ.H.Klæbo41:31.20m
2FinnlandI.Niskanen+20.80s
3RusslandA.Chervotkin+23.70s
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
Januar
03.01.2022
Ruanda
Ruanda
0
Ruanda
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
0
nicht ausgetragen
Januar
03.01.2022 15:00
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
0
DR Kongo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
0
nicht ausgetragen
Januar
Ruanda
Ruanda
3
1
Ruanda
Guinea
Guinea
Guinea
0
0
Beendet
Januar
10. Runde
03.01.2022 21:10
Vannes OC
VOC
0
0
Vannes OC
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
4
1
Beendet
10. Runde
13. Spieltag
03.01.2022 21:15
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
2
0
CD Tondela
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
1
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
03.01.2022 02:20
Green Bay Packers
Packers
37
3
17
10
7
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
10
0
3
7
0
Beendet
17. Spieltag
11. Spielwoche
03.01.2022 00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
108
30
28
30
20
Cleveland Cavaliers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
104
30
26
28
20
Beendet
11. Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
115
26
35
29
25
Sacramento Kings
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
113
18
39
33
23
Beendet
11. Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
116
28
17
20
35
16
Boston Celtics
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
111
19
23
35
23
11
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
11. Spielwoche
03.01.2022 01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
86
22
17
25
22
Oklahoma City Thunder
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
95
26
25
22
22
Beendet
11. Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
99
27
20
27
25
Charlotte Hornets
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
133
36
37
33
27
Beendet
11. Spielwoche
03.01.2022 03:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
108
31
26
21
30
Los Angeles Lakers
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
103
24
30
26
23
Beendet
11. Spielwoche
12. Spielwoche
03.01.2022 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
Chicago Blackhawks
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
5
1
2
2
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Gruppe A
03.01.2022 00:00
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
0
3
3
Norwegen
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe A
03.01.2022 01:25
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
4
6
Norwegen
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe A
03.01.2022 03:35
Hellum Lilleengen L. / Petrovic, A.
Hellum Lilleengen L. / Petrovic, A.
0
4
1
Norwegen
Spanien
Fokina/Martinez
Davidovich Fokina, A. / Martinez, P.
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe A
03.01.2022 07:30
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
2
6
3
7
Serbien
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
1
4
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe A
03.01.2022 10:10
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
1
6
4
0
Serbien
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1
4
6
3
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Gruppe A
03.01.2022 12:50
Čačić, N. / Sabanov, M.
Čačić/Sabanov
1
4
6
7
Serbien
Chile
Tabilo/Barrios
Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
2
6
3
10
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe D
03.01.2022 00:00
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
2
6
6
Polen
Georgien
A. Bakshi
Aleksandre Bakshi
0
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
03.01.2022 01:15
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
6
Polen
Georgien
A. Metreveli
Aleksandre Metreveli
1
7
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
03.01.2022 03:55
Walkow, S. / Zielinski, J.
Walkow/Zielinsk
2
6
6
10
Polen
Georgien
Bakshi/Tkemala.
Bakshi, A. / Tkemaladze, Z.
1
7
2
6
Beendet
Gruppe D
03.01.2022 07:30
Michail Pervolarakis
M. Pervolarakis
0
6
1
Griechenland
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
2
7
6
Beendet
Gruppe D
03.01.2022 09:20
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
7
3
3
Griechenland
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe D
03.01.2022 12:50
Kalovelonis, M. / Tsitsipas, P.
Kalove./Tsitsi.
1
3
6
9
Griechenland
Argentinien
Gonzal./Molteni
Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
2
6
4
11
Beendet
Gruppe D