powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Oktober
13.10.2021 13:00
13.10.2021 18:00
Oktober
13.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe A
13.10.2021 18:45
13.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe B
13.10.2021 20:45
3. Spieltag
13.10.2021 19:00
13.10.2021 20:45
13.10.2021 21:00
79
10
17
28
12
12
FC Barcelona
Olympiacos Piräus
78
17
15
15
20
11
nach Verlängerung
14. Spieltag
13.10.2021 19:00
9. Spieltag
13.10.2021 19:00
10. Spieltag
13.10.2021 19:00
1. Spielwoche
13.10.2021 01:30
13.10.2021 04:00
Gruppe A
13.10.2021 18:45
13.10.2021 21:00
Gruppe B
13.10.2021 18:45
13.10.2021 21:00
Gruppe C
13.10.2021 19:00
13.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
13.10.2021 18:05
13.10.2021 19:45
Gruppe E
13.10.2021 19:45
Gruppe F
13.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe G
13.10.2021 20:20
3. Runde
13.10.2021 00:15
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
4
6
Großbritannien
Deutschland
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
6
7
13.10.2021 03:00
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
6
Frankreich
Südafrika
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
0
5
2
13.10.2021 04:40
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
6
3
4
Italien
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
2
6
6
13.10.2021 04:50
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
4
2
Chile
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
13.10.2021 20:00
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Argentinien
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
0
3
3
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
0
1
3
Russland
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
13.10.2021 21:20
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
4
6
2
USA
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
4
6
13.10.2021 22:00
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
6
4
3
Russland
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
4
6
6
13.10.2021 23:25
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
2
6
7
Georgien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
4
6
13.10.2021 23:55
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
USA
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
4
3
Achtelfinale
13.10.2021 00:40
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
3
4
13.10.2021 01:00
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
0
1
5
Tschechien
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
7
13.10.2021 03:00
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
6
Deutschland
Australien
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
4
1
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
0
2
Brasilien
Estland
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
13.10.2021 05:00
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
Tunesien
Russland
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
2
2
Gruppe A
13.10.2021 19:00
13.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe B
13.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe C
13.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe D
13.10.2021 17:00
13.10.2021 20:30
Gruppe E
13.10.2021 20:30
Gruppe F
13.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe G
13.10.2021 18:00
13.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe H
13.10.2021 18:00