powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Gruppe A
12.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe B
12.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe C
12.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe D
12.10.2021 16:00
12.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe F
12.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe I
12.10.2021 20:45
Oktober
12.10.2021 16:00
12.10.2021 18:00
12.10.2021 20:45
3. Spieltag
12.10.2021 18:00
12.10.2021 19:00
12.10.2021 20:00
12.10.2021 20:30
11. Spieltag
12.10.2021 19:00
17. Spieltag
12.10.2021 19:00
11. Spieltag
12.10.2021 14:00
5. Spieltag
12.10.2021 02:15
Gruppe A
12.10.2021 18:05
12.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe B
12.10.2021 18:05
12.10.2021 19:45
Gruppe E
12.10.2021 18:05
Gruppe F
12.10.2021 19:45
Gruppe G
12.10.2021 20:30
Gruppe H
12.10.2021 18:00
12.10.2021 20:20
Gruppe 1
12.10.2021 18:00
12.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 2
12.10.2021 16:30
12.10.2021 17:30
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 3
12.10.2021 16:30
12.10.2021 17:30
12.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe 4
12.10.2021
12.10.2021 17:00
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
12.10.2021 17:00
12.10.2021 18:00
12.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 6
12.10.2021 16:30
12.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 7
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
12.10.2021 16:00
12.10.2021 17:00
12.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 9
12.10.2021 13:00
12.10.2021 20:00
3. Runde
12.10.2021 00:15
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
5
2
Kanada
Russland
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
12.10.2021 03:00
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
3
2
USA
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
12.10.2021 05:15
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
5
6
Großbritannien
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
7
3
12.10.2021 05:25
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
4
6
5
Russland
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
3
7
12.10.2021 06:00
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
Russland
Serbien
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
0
2
6
12.10.2021 20:00
John Isner
J. Isner
0
USA
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
durch Walkover
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
4
3
Italien
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
6
6
12.10.2021 21:40
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
Russland
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
0
0
4
12.10.2021 21:50
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
6
6
2
Spanien
Georgien
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
4
7
6
3. Runde
12.10.2021 00:10
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
Tunesien
USA
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
0
1
3
12.10.2021 01:35
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
4
3
Slowenien
Australien
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
12.10.2021 03:00
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Spanien
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
0
2
2
12.10.2021 06:25
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
6
6
Tschechien
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
0
2
3
Achtelfinale
12.10.2021 20:00
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Lettland
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
0
4
3
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
USA
Ukraine
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
0
1
1
12.10.2021 21:25
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
2
2
6
7
USA
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
1
6
1
6
Gruppe C
12.10.2021 22:00
Gruppe E
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe F
12.10.2021 20:30