Heute Live
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
5
2
VfB Stuttgart
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
0
0
FC Augsburg
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
4
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
5
3
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
14.08.2021 13:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0
0
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
3
2
Beendet
3. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2
0
1. FC Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
0
0
SV Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
14.08.2021 20:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
2
0
Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
14.08.2021 14:00
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
1
0
annulliert
Beendet
3. Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
0
TSV Havelse
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2
2
1. FC Saarbrücken
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
1
FSV Zwickau
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
3
2
SC Verl
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
Vorrunde Gruppe C
14.08.2021 19:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
76
21
21
9
25
Luxemburg
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
129
33
30
40
26
Beendet
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe E
14.08.2021 20:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
68
13
22
20
13
Dänemark
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
79
25
21
12
21
Beendet
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
14.08.2021 19:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
47
10
14
18
5
Slowakei
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
69
22
13
11
23
Beendet
Vorrunde Gruppe F
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 13:30
Manchester United
ManUtd
5
1
Manchester United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 16:00
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
1
Burnley FC
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
3
2
Chelsea FC
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
3
0
Everton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
1
1
Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
3
2
Watford FC
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 18:30
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
0
Norwich City
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
3
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 19:30
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
1
0
Cádiz CF
Levante UD
Levante
Levante UD
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
1
1
RCD Mallorca
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 22:00
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
0
0
CA Osasuna
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
1
0
CD Alavés
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
14.08.2021 17:00
Lille OSC
Lille
0
0
Lille OSC
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
4
3
Beendet
2. Spieltag
14.08.2021 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
4
3
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
2
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Deutschland
Berlin
2. Training
14.08.2021 08:00
Beendet
1GroßbritannienJ. Dennis1:06.228m
2BrasilienL. Di Grassi+0.154s
3NiederlandeN. de Vries+0.319s
2. Training
Qualifying I
14.08.2021 10:00
Beendet
1FrankreichJ. Vergne1:06.227m
2PortugalA. Félix da Costa+0.073s
3BrasilienL. Di Grassi+0.200s
Qualifying I
Rennen I
14.08.2021 14:00
Beendet
1BrasilienL. Di Grassi46:22.528m
2SchweizE. Mortara+0.141s
3NeuseelandM. Evans+5.499s
Rennen I
Großer Preis von Österreich
Qualifying 2
14.08.2021 14:35
Beendet
1SpanienJ. Martin1:22.643m
2FrankreichF. Quartararo+0.034s
3ItalienF. Bagnaia+0.420s
Qualifying 2
Qualifying 1
14.08.2021 14:10
Beendet
1SpanienJ. Martin1:23.197m
2PortugalM. Oliveira+0.168s
3SpanienA. Rins+0.273s
Qualifying 1
1. Runde
14.08.2021 17:45
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
2
1
1
Benevento Calcio
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL Ferrara
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
1. Runde
14.08.2021 18:00
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
2
2
AS Cittadella
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
14.08.2021 20:45
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
3
3
Hellas Verona
US Catanzaro
Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
14.08.2021 21:00
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
3
3
Cagliari Calcio
AC Pisa
Pisa
AC Pisa
1
0
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 18:15
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
3
2
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 20:45
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
3
2
Altay Izmir
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1
0
Hatayspor
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 16:30
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 18:45
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
0
0
Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
Fortuna Sittard
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 21:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
5
5
Ajax Amsterdam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
14.08.2021 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
2
0
FC Vizela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
14.08.2021 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
14.08.2021 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 15:00
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Jeddeloh
0
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
5
2
Beendet
1. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
14.08.2021 14:00
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
3
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
4
3
TSV Aubstadt
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
14.08.2021 17:00
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
1
1
VfB Eichstätt
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
0
0
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
2
1
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
0
0
VfB Homberg
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
2
1
Fortuna Köln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
2
2
Wuppertaler SV
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
3
2
SV 19 Straelen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
2
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
6
4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
14.08.2021 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
5
2
Energie Cottbus
VfB Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
0
0
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
3
0
VSG Altglienicke
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
3
2
Beendet
5. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 14:00
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
0
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
FK Pirmasens
Pirmasens
0
0
FK Pirmasens
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
3
0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
1
0
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
TSV Steinbach Haiger
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
1
0
Kickers Offenbach
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
0
0
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
3
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
TSV Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
0
0
TSV Schott Mainz
TSG Balingen
Balingen
TSG Balingen
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
14.08.2021 01:00
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
2
7
7
Russland
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
1
6
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.08.2021 03:35
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
6
USA
Frankreich
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
0
6
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
14.08.2021 21:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
7
6
4
Griechenland
USA
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
6
7
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
14.08.2021 01:00
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
6
7
Italien
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
0
4
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.08.2021 02:55
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
1
7
6
USA
Tunesien
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
1
6
6
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
14.08.2021 19:00
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
3
4
Belarus
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale