Heute Live
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 19:00
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
1
1
Slavia Prag
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 19:30
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
2
1
FC Schachtar Donezk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 20:00
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
4
0
2
2
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
2
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
0
AS Monaco
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warschau
Legia
0
0
Legia Warschau
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 18:00
FC Flora
Flora
4
0
2
2
FC Flora
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
5
1
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
1. Runde
10.08.2021
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
Harrogate Town
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
0
nicht ausgetragen
1. Runde
10.08.2021 20:00
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
0
0
Hartlepool United
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Cardiff City
Cardiff
3
1
Cardiff City
Sutton United
Sutton United
Sutton United
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 20:30
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
9
0
2
Crawley Town
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
10
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 20:45
Derby County
Derby
5
1
3
Derby County
Salford City
Salford
Salford City
3
2
3
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
4
0
2
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
2
0
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
0
0
Mansfield Town
Preston North End
Preston North E
Preston North End
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
1
0
Port Vale FC
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
1
1
Sheffield United
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Stoke City
Stoke City
2
1
Stoke City
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
1
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
3
0
0
Walsall FC
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
4
0
2
Oldham Athletic
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
3
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
1
0
Rotherham United
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
1
0
Barrow AFC
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe United
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Hull City
Hull City
7
0
1
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
8
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
1
1
Blackburn Rovers
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
2
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
3
0
0
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
1
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Exeter City
Exeter City
3
0
0
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
0
0
Ipswich Town
Newport County
Newport County
Newport County
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
6
1
2
Forest Green Rovers
Bristol City
Bristol C.
Bristol City
5
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
0
0
Bristol Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
2
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
0
0
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
3
2
2
Stevenage FC
Luton Town
Luton Town
Luton Town
0
2
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Millwall FC
Millwall
2
2
Millwall FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Birmingham City
Birmingham
1
0
Birmingham City
Colchester United
Colchester
Colchester United
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
0
0
Charlton Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 21:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
5
0
0
Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Reading FC
Reading FC
0
0
Reading FC
Swansea City
Swansea
Swansea City
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
10.08.2021 00:50
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
7
Australien
Litauen
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 01:00
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
1
7
2
3
Kanada
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 03:35
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
1
6
6
4
Australien
USA
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
4
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 17:00
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
4
7
4
Großbritannien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
5
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
2
3
6
6
Serbien
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
6
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
Japan
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
0
annulliert
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
4
7
2
Serbien
Japan
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
1
6
0
4
USA
Georgien
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 19:25
John Isner
J. Isner
2
6
6
USA
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
4
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 20:00
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
4
3
Japan
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 21:35
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
Frankreich
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
2. Runde
10.08.2021 20:55
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
4
6
6
Russland
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
1
6
3
4
Beendet
2. Runde
1. Runde
10.08.2021 00:15
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
7
6
Russland
USA
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
0
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 01:00
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
0
5
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 03:30
Rebecca Marino
Marino
2
6
6
Kanada
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 17:00
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
1
7
3
3
Estland
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
5
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
1
6
2
China
Großbritannien
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
0
4
5
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
USA
Lettland
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
0
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
4
6
4
Ukraine
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
2
6
1
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 18:45
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
6
7
Italien
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
3
5
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 19:15
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
1
6
6
Russland
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
1
6
2
4
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 19:20
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
4
4
Frankreich
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 20:45
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
4
7
4
Kasachstan
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
5
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 21:00
Carol Zhao
C. Zhao
0
2
3
Kanada
Spanien
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 21:35
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
1
2
Belgien
Kroatien
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.08.2021 23:00
Petra Martić
P. Martić
0
5
3
Kroatien
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
2. Runde
10.08.2021 18:25
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
0
6
Tschechien
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
1
2
6
3
Beendet
2. Runde
10.08.2021 20:40
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Frankreich
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
4
4
Beendet
2. Runde