Heute Live
Gruppe A
24.06.2021 23:00
Bolivien
Bolivien
0
0
Bolivien
Uruguay
Uruguay
Uruguay
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
24.06.2021 02:00
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
1
1
Kolumbien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
37. Spieltag
24.06.2021 19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
33
20
THW Kiel
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
23
9
Beendet
37. Spieltag
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
27
12
SC Magdeburg
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
27
11
Beendet
37. Spieltag
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
37
16
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
29
15
Beendet
37. Spieltag
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
24
10
TSV GWD Minden
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
24
14
Beendet
37. Spieltag
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
23
12
TuSEM Essen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
33
15
Beendet
37. Spieltag
Juni
24.06.2021 18:00
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
4
Liechtenstein
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
1
Beendet
Juni
Conference Finals, 1. Spiel
24.06.2021 02:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
113
28
31
26
28
Milwaukee Bucks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
116
25
29
34
28
Beendet
Conference Finals, 1. Spiel
Conference Finals, 6. Spiel
24.06.2021 02:00
New York Islanders
Islanders
3
0
1
1
1
New York Islanders
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
1
1
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Conference Finals, 6. Spiel
Juni
24.06.2021
Deutschland
Deutschland
0
Deutschland
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
0
nicht ausgetragen
Juni
Viertelfinale
24.06.2021 12:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
7
Italien
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
1
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
24.06.2021 14:50
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
2
6
1
6
Australien
Italien
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
1
4
6
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
24.06.2021 17:00
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
4
5
Belarus
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2
6
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
24.06.2021 18:10
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
4
4
Kanada
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
24.06.2021 12:00
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
2
7
7
Estland
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
1
6
6
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
24.06.2021 13:40
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
1
6
6
4
Belarus
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
2
7
0
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
24.06.2021 16:10
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
1
7
6
Lettland
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
1
6
5
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
24.06.2021 18:55
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
1
6
6
6
Lettland
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
2
7
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale