Heute Live
Gruppe C
13.06.2021 18:00
Österreich
Österreich
3
1
Österreich
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
13.06.2021 21:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
0
Niederlande
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
13.06.2021 15:00
England
England
1
0
England
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
3. Platz
13.06.2021 10:00
Belgien
Belgien
3
Belgien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
Beendet
3. Platz
Finale
13.06.2021 12:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
2
Niederlande
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
0
Beendet
Finale
Gruppe B
13.06.2021 23:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
1
Brasilien
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
34. Spieltag
13.06.2021 13:30
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
21
6
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
29
17
Beendet
34. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
13.06.2021 16:00
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
23
9
HSC 2000 Coburg
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
27
10
Beendet
26. Spieltag
34. Spieltag
13.06.2021 16:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
27
14
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
26
16
Beendet
34. Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
31
15
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
22
10
Beendet
34. Spieltag
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
29
14
Füchse Berlin
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
25
11
Beendet
34. Spieltag
3. Platz
13.06.2021 15:15
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
31
17
Paris Saint-Germain
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
28
13
Beendet
3. Platz
Finale
13.06.2021 18:00
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
23
11
Aalborg Håndbold
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
36
16
Beendet
Finale
Finale, 4. Spiel
13.06.2021 15:00
FC Bayern München
München
79
9
21
22
27
FC Bayern München
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
86
21
17
20
28
Beendet
Finale, 4. Spiel
Österreich
Red Bull Ring
Rennen II
13.06.2021 13:30
Beendet
1Kirchh./Schmidt1:41:07.862h
2Schram./Marsch.+0.824s
3Yelloly/Krohn+2.283s
Rennen II
Juni
13.06.2021 01:30
Mexiko
Mexiko
0
0
Mexiko
Honduras
Honduras
Honduras
0
0
Beendet
Juni
13.06.2021 15:00
Tansania
Tansania
2
0
Tansania
Malawi
Malawi
Malawi
0
0
Beendet
Juni
13.06.2021 19:00
Sudan
Sudan
0
0
Sudan
Sambia
Sambia
Sambia
1
0
Beendet
Juni
Juni
13.06.2021 07:00
Japan
Japan
5
Japan
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
1
Beendet
Juni
13.06.2021 11:00
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Lettland
Estland
Estland
Estland
4
4
Beendet
Juni
13.06.2021 13:00
Litauen
Litauen
2
1
Litauen
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
Beendet
Juni
13.06.2021 17:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
0
Jordanien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
2
Beendet
Juni
13.06.2021 18:30
Malta
Malta
1
1
Malta
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Beendet
Juni
13.06.2021 19:10
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
3
2
Costa Rica
Guatemala
Guatemala
Guatemala
1
1
Beendet
Juni
38. Spieltag
13.06.2021
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
0
Hertha BSC II
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
0
Berliner AK 07
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VfB Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
0
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
0
Chemnitzer FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
0
Optik Rathenow
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
0
Energie Cottbus
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
0
nicht ausgetragen
38. Spieltag
Halbfinale
13.06.2021 13:00
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
0
Stockport County
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
1
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
Conference Semifinals, 3. Spiel
13.06.2021 02:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
132
27
37
30
38
Los Angeles Clippers
Utah Jazz
Jazz
Utah Jazz
106
23
26
34
23
Beendet
Conference Semifinals, 3. Spiel
Conference Semifinals, 4. Spiel
13.06.2021 21:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
107
23
30
28
26
Milwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
96
26
22
21
27
Beendet
Conference Semifinals, 4. Spiel
Conference Finals, 1. Spiel
13.06.2021 21:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
1
0
0
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Conference Finals, 1. Spiel
Finale
13.06.2021 15:00
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
3
6
2
6
6
6
Serbien
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
6
3
2
4
Beendet
Finale
Finale
13.06.2021 12:00
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
7
6
Kroatien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
6
3
Beendet
Finale
Finale
13.06.2021 14:00
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
Großbritannien
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
2
1
Beendet
Finale