powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Platzierungsrunde
10.06.2021 12:30
10.06.2021 14:45
Halbfinale
10.06.2021 17:00
10.06.2021 20:00
34. Spieltag
10.06.2021 19:00
Finale, 2. Spiel
10.06.2021 20:30
Juni
10.06.2021 01:00
10.06.2021 18:00
Juni
10.06.2021 08:15
10.06.2021 15:00
5
1
1
Färöer
Estland
4
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
10.06.2021 16:00
10.06.2021 17:00
10.06.2021 17:30
10.06.2021 18:00
10.06.2021 18:30
10.06.2021 19:05
10.06.2021 20:00
10.06.2021 20:55
10.06.2021 23:30
Conference Semifinals, 2. Spiel
10.06.2021 03:30
Conference Semifinals, 6. Spiel
10.06.2021 01:30
23. Kalenderwoche
10.06.2021 01:05
10.06.2021 01:10
6
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
3
Detroit Tigers
Seattle Mariners
9
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
6
nach Verlängerung
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
Tampa Bay Rays
Washington Nationals
9
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
4
nach Verlängerung
10.06.2021 02:10
10.06.2021 02:15
10.06.2021 03:38
10.06.2021 18:35
10.06.2021 19:05
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
Philadelphia Phillies
Atlanta Braves
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
nach Verlängerung
10.06.2021 19:10
Halbfinale
10.06.2021 15:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
7
6
Russland
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
5
3
10.06.2021 16:50
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
7
4
9
Tschechien
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
1
5
6
7
Achtelfinale
10.06.2021 11:00
Dominic Stricker
D. Stricker
2
7
7
Schweiz
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
0
6
6
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
0
4
6
Australien
USA
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
2
6
7
10.06.2021 12:40
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
Kroatien
Georgien
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
3
2
10.06.2021 13:05
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
7
6
Frankreich
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
0
6
2
10.06.2021 13:50
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
6
Australien
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
1
7
3
4
10.06.2021 15:05
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
3
6
Südafrika
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
7
10.06.2021 16:45
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
0
5
Österreich
Deutschland
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
0
3
durch Aufgabe
2. Runde
10.06.2021 15:20
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
1
6
5
6
China
USA
A. Riske
Alison Riske
2
3
7
7
Achtelfinale
10.06.2021 12:00
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
1
5
Schweiz
Belgien
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
6
7
10.06.2021 13:00
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
1
6
Großbritannien
Ukraine
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
1
2
6
3
10.06.2021 13:50
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
7
1
6
Frankreich
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
1
6
6
1
10.06.2021 16:45
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
3
4
Kroatien
Serbien
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
10.06.2021 17:00
Georgina Garcia Perez
G. Garcia Perez
1
1
6
2
Spanien
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
3
6
10.06.2021 18:30
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
H. Watson
Heather Watson
0
6
3
10.06.2021 18:55
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
0
4
2
Kasachstan
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6