Anzeige
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
14.09.2019 18:00
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
21.09.2019 19:30
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
25.09.2019 18:00
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
12.10.2019 18:00
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
20.10.2019 17:00
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
02.11.2019 18:00
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
09.11.2019 16:00
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
13.11.2019 18:00
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
23.11.2019 16:00
Champions League 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
30.11.2019 18:00
HT Tatran Prešov HT Tatran Prešov
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona10901356:2787818
    2SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick Szeged10811297:2514617
    3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis Handball10802314:2773716
    4Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HB10505302:311-910
    5SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-H10316265:274-97
    6RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje10307251:302-516
    7Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverum10118258:294-363
    8HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb10118238:294-563
    • Viertelfinale
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel10721314:2823216
    2KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprém10703333:2884514
    3KS KielceKS KielceKS Kielce10523302:2831912
    4Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HB10514277:274311
    5FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto10424286:295-910
    6Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK Vardar10415286:321-359
    7HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhye10127297:323-264
    8Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest Meshkov10208274:303-294
    • Viertelfinale
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún10631297:2465115
    2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting10622309:2664314
    3IK SävehofIK SävehofSävehof10604268:278-1012
    4HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešov10316260:279-197
    5Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRiihimäen Cocks10307239:290-516
    6RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm RabotnikRabotnik10307265:279-146
    • Elimination Round
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. București10730298:2564217
    2Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla Płock10514267:260711
    3GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg10415310:319-99
    4IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstad10334283:298-159
    5Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Med10406280:308-288
    6Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen10226280:27736
    • Elimination Round

    Torjäger

    Keine Daten vorhanden
    Anzeige