Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Stevče AluševskiStevče AluševskiAluševskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD01.10.197248
    Božo AnđelićBožo AnđelićAnđelićRRMontenegroMontenegroMNE16.03.199228
    Petar AngelovPetar AngelovAngelovTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD08.03.197743
    Pavel AtmanPavel AtmanAtmanRRRusslandRusslandRUS25.07.198733
    Spieler mit B
    Vuko BorozanVuko BorozanBorozanRRMontenegroMontenegroMNE09.04.199426
    Janko BožovićJanko BožovićBožovićRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT14.07.198535
    Marko BuvinicMarko BuvinicBuvinicAUKroatienKroatienCRO
    Spieler mit C
    Luka CindrićLuka CindrićCindrićRRKroatienKroatienCRO05.07.199327
    Teo ČorićTeo ČorićČorićKRKroatienKroatienCRO25.03.199228
    Spieler mit D
    Dimitar DimitrioskiDimitar DimitrioskiDimitrioskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD16.02.199822
    Vancho DimovskiVancho DimovskiDimovskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD04.04.197941
    Stefan DrogrishkiStefan DrogrishkiDrogrishkiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD09.09.199426
    Daniel DupjačanecDaniel DupjačanecDupjačanecTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD15.07.198337
    Darko ÐukićDarko ÐukićÐukićAUSerbienSerbienSRB11.12.199425
    Spieler mit G
    Goce GeorgievskiGoce GeorgievskiGeorgievskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD12.02.198733
    Spieler mit I
    Vanja IlićVanja IlićIlićAUSerbienSerbienSRB25.02.199327
    Spieler mit J
    Halil JaganjacHalil JaganjacJaganjacRRKroatienKroatienCRO22.06.199822
    Tomislav JagurinovskiTomislav JagurinovskiJagurinovskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD19.08.199822
    Ace JonovskiAce JonovskiJonovskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD29.12.198039
    Spieler mit K
    Miroslav KocicMiroslav KocicKocicTOSerbienSerbienSRB03.07.198139
    Nikola KosteskiNikola KosteskiKosteskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD22.08.199228
    Miladin KozlinaMiladin KozlinaKozlinaRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO11.02.198337
    Goran KrstevskiGoran KrstevskiKrstevskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD29.03.199624
    Milorad KukoskiMilorad KukoskiKukoskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD07.12.198732
    Filip KuzmanovskiFilip KuzmanovskiKuzmanovskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD03.07.199624
    Spieler mit L
    Milan LazarevskiMilan LazarevskiLazarevskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD09.02.199723
    Filip LazarovFilip LazarovLazarovRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD21.04.198535
    Milan LevovMilan LevovLevovRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD05.04.198733
    Vladan LipovinaVladan LipovinaLipovinaRRMontenegroMontenegroMNE07.03.199327
    Spieler mit M
    Bojan MadjovskiBojan MadjovskiMadjovskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD08.05.199426
    Boryan MajovskiBoryan MajovskiMajovskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD08.05.199426
    Dejan ManaskovDejan ManaskovManaskovAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD26.08.199228
    Martin ManaskovMartin ManaskovManaskovKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD06.07.199426
    Martin MarčecMartin MarčecMarčecAUKroatienKroatienCRO24.11.199228
    Nikola MarkoskiNikola MarkoskiMarkoskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD22.05.199030
    Velko MarkoskiVelko MarkoskiMarkoskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD05.04.198634
    Žarko MarkovićŽarko MarkovićMarkovićRRMontenegroMontenegroMNE01.06.198634
    Mijajlo MarsenićMijajlo MarsenićMarsenićKRSerbienSerbienSRB09.03.199327
    Rade MijatovicRade MijatovicMijatovicTOMontenegroMontenegroMNE30.06.198139
    Duje MiljakDuje MiljakMiljakRRKroatienKroatienCRO29.11.198337
    Filip MirkulovskiFilip MirkulovskiMirkulovskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD14.09.198337
    Petar MisovskiPetar MisovskiMisovskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD06.04.197644
    Nikola MitrevskiNikola MitrevskiMitrevskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD03.10.198535
    Nemanja MladenovićNemanja MladenovićMladenovićRRSerbienSerbienSRB04.01.199426
    Zlatko MojsoskiZlatko MojsoskiMojsoskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD15.11.198139
    Naumče MojsovskiNaumče MojsovskiMojsovskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD17.06.198040
    Luka MrakovčićLuka MrakovčićMrakovčićRRKroatienKroatienCRO22.09.199426
    Spieler mit N
    Vlado NedanovskiVlado NedanovskiNedanovskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD23.06.198535
    Marko NeloskiMarko NeloskiNeloskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD06.06.199624
    Spieler mit O
    Nemanja ObradovićNemanja ObradovićObradovićRRSerbienSerbienSRB08.01.199129
    Goce OjleskiGoce OjleskiOjleskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD10.10.198931
    Spieler mit P
    Žarko PeševskiŽarko PeševskiPeševskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD11.04.199129
    Zharko PeshevskiZharko PeshevskiPeshevskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD11.04.199129
    Spieler mit R
    Mladen RakcevicMladen RakcevicRakcevicKRKosovoKosovoKOS10.02.198238
    Borko RistovskiBorko RistovskiRistovskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD02.11.198238
    Spieler mit S
    Martin SerafimovMartin SerafimovSerafimovRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD03.03.200020
    David ŠpilerDavid ŠpilerŠpilerRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO02.01.198337
    Darko StanićDarko StanićStanićTOSerbienSerbienSRB08.10.197842
    Alexander StanojevicAlexander StanojevicStanojevicRRSerbienSerbienSRB10.03.198436
    Mitko StoilovMitko StoilovStoilovRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD04.02.198337
    Radoslav StojanovicRadoslav StojanovicStojanovicRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD20.09.197842
    Nikola StojčevskiNikola StojčevskiStojčevskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD09.08.198436
    Spieler mit T
    Filip TaleskiFilip TaleskiTaleskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD28.03.199624
    Mario TankoskiMario TankoskiTankoskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD28.08.199822
    Ante TokićAnte TokićTokićAUKroatienKroatienCRO15.11.199327
    Martin TomovskiMartin TomovskiTomovskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD10.07.199723
    Spieler mit V
    Martin VelkovskiMartin VelkovskiVelkovskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD10.03.199723
    Renato VugrinecRenato VugrinecVugrinecRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO09.07.197545

    2. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla Płock220060:50104
      2CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar LeónAdemar León312095:8694
      3FENIX ToulouseFENIX ToulouseToulouse4121119:120-14
      4Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Med210159:5812
      5Fivers WAT MargaretenFivers WAT MargaretenMagareten310290:96-62
      6HC Metalurg SkopjeHC Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg200261:74-130
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Füchse BerlinFüchse BerlinBerlin220065:50154
      2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting220059:5274
      3IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstad4202106:108-24
      4USAM NîmesUSAM NîmesNîmes310279:7632
      5Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. București310276:85-92
      6HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešov200249:63-140
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HB220063:38254
      2SC MagdeburgSC MagdeburgMagdeburg3201107:83244
      3Alingsås HKAlingsås HKAlingsås HK320185:8054
      4HC CSKAHC CSKAHC CSKA210159:5542
      5RK NexeRK NexeNexe310267:75-82
      6Besiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas300363:113-500
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar220065:52134
      2Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen211054:5313
      3RK TRIMO TrebnjeRK TRIMO TrebnjeTrebnje110028:2622
      4GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg310290:95-52
      5RK PelisterRK PelisterPelister301274:83-91
      6Tatabanya KCTatabanya KCTatabanya100126:28-20
      Anzeige
      Anzeige