Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Ilija AbutovićIlija AbutovićAbutovićRRSerbienSerbienSRB02.08.198831
    Stevče AluševskiStevče AluševskiAluševskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD01.10.197247
    Petar AngelovPetar AngelovAngelovTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD08.03.197742
    Stefan AtanasovskiStefan AtanasovskiAtanasovskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD08.09.199920
    Pavel AtmanPavel AtmanAtmanRRRusslandRusslandRUS25.07.198732
    Spieler mit B
    Vuko BorozanVuko BorozanBorozanRRMontenegroMontenegroMNE09.04.199425
    Matjaž BrumenMatjaž BrumenBrumenAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD23.12.198237
    Spieler mit C
    Joan CañellasJoan CañellasCañellasRRSpanienSpanienESP30.09.198633
    Luka CindrićLuka CindrićCindrićRRKroatienKroatienCRO05.07.199326
    Ivan ČupićIvan ČupićČupićAUKroatienKroatienCRO27.03.198633
    Spieler mit D
    Zlatko DaskalovskiZlatko DaskalovskiDaskalovskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD08.12.198435
    Alexander DerevenAlexander DerevenDerevenRRRusslandRusslandRUS26.03.199227
    Timur DibirovTimur DibirovDibirovAURusslandRusslandRUS30.07.198336
    Dimitar DimitrioskiDimitar DimitrioskiDimitrioskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD16.02.199822
    Ivan DimitrovskiIvan DimitrovskiDimitrovskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD02.04.199821
    Christian DissingerChristian DissingerDissingerRRDeutschlandDeutschlandGER15.11.199128
    Miloš DragašMiloš DragašDragašRRSerbienSerbienSRB11.06.199029
    Alex DujshebaevAlex DujshebaevDujshebaevRRSpanienSpanienESP17.12.199227
    Spieler mit G
    David GashoskiDavid GashoskiGashoskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD02.09.199623
    Khalifa GhedbaneKhalifa GhedbaneGhedbaneTOAlgerienAlgerienALG26.11.199623
    Daniel GjorgjeskiDaniel GjorgjeskiGjorgjeskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD08.12.199326
    Vasil GogovVasil GogovGogovTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD03.11.200019
    Sergei GorbokSergei GorbokGorbokRRRusslandRusslandRUS04.12.198237
    Sergey GorpishinSergey GorpishinGorpishinKRRusslandRusslandRUS31.08.199722
    Spieler mit J
    José ToledoJosé ToledoJosé ToledoRRBrasilienBrasilienBRA11.01.199426
    Spieler mit K
    Gleb KalarashGleb KalarashKalarashKRRusslandRusslandRUS29.11.199029
    Igor KaračićIgor KaračićKaračićRRKroatienKroatienCRO02.11.198831
    Martin KarapalevskiMartin KarapalevskiKarapalevskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD11.03.200019
    Dmitrii KiselevDmitrii KiselevKiselevRRRusslandRusslandRUS15.11.199425
    Marko KizikjMarko KizikjKizikjTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD22.01.200119
    Alen KjosevskiAlen KjosevskiKjosevskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD07.06.200118
    Miladin KozlinaMiladin KozlinaKozlinaRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO11.02.198337
    Dainis KrištopānsDainis KrištopānsKrištopānsRRLettlandLettlandLAT27.09.199029
    Arthur KugisArthur KugisKugisTOLettlandLettlandLAT17.07.199227
    Dejan KukulovskiDejan KukulovskiKukulovskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD17.08.199821
    Spieler mit L
    Blaženko LackovićBlaženko LackovićLackovićRRKroatienKroatienCRO25.12.198039
    Filip LazarovFilip LazarovLazarovRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD21.04.198534
    Spieler mit M
    Dejan ManaskovDejan ManaskovManaskovAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD26.08.199227
    Jorge MaquedaJorge MaquedaMaquedaRRSpanienSpanienESP06.02.198832
    Nikola MarkoskiNikola MarkoskiMarkoskiKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD22.05.199029
    Velko MarkoskiVelko MarkoskiMarkoskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD05.04.198633
    Dobrivoje MarkovićDobrivoje MarkovićMarkovićAUSerbienSerbienSRB22.04.198633
    Mijajlo MarsenićMijajlo MarsenićMarsenićKRSerbienSerbienSRB09.03.199326
    Strahinja MilićStrahinja MilićMilićTOSerbienSerbienSRB20.12.199029
    Dejan MilosavljevDejan MilosavljevMilosavljevTOSerbienSerbienSRB16.03.199623
    Marko MiševskiMarko MiševskiMiševskiRRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD23.08.199920
    Nikola MitrevskiNikola MitrevskiMitrevskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD03.10.198534
    Rogério MoraesRogério MoraesMoraesKRBrasilienBrasilienBRA11.01.199426
    Spieler mit N
    Vlado NedanovskiVlado NedanovskiNedanovskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD23.06.198534
    Spieler mit O
    Gregor OcvirkGregor OcvirkOcvirkRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO05.12.199821
    Goce OjleskiGoce OjleskiOjleskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD10.10.198930
    Toshe OnchevToshe OnchevOnchevAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD27.12.199623
    Spieler mit P
    Marko PejovicMarko PejovicPejovicKRKosovoKosovoKOS08.09.198237
    Žarko PejovićŽarko PejovićPejovićAUMontenegroMontenegroMNE25.01.198634
    Andrej PetkovskiAndrej PetkovskiPetkovskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD30.05.200118
    Martin PopovskiMartin PopovskiPopovskiAUNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD26.08.199425
    Nemanja PribakNemanja PribakPribakRRSerbienSerbienSRB26.03.198435
    Rajko ProdanovićRajko ProdanovićProdanovićAUSerbienSerbienSRB24.04.198633
    Spieler mit R
    Luka RakovićLuka RakovićRakovićAUKroatienKroatienCRO06.06.198831
    Borko RistovskiBorko RistovskiRistovskiTONordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD02.11.198237
    Spieler mit S
    Daniil ShishkarevDaniil ShishkarevShishkarevAURusslandRusslandRUS06.07.198831
    Domen SikosekDomen SikosekSikosekKRSlowenienSlowenienSLO18.08.199722
    Marko SimovicMarko SimovicSimovicRRKosovoKosovoKOS19.02.198732
    Staš SkubeStaš SkubeSkubeRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO15.11.198930
    Jan SobolJan SobolSobolAUTschechienTschechienCZE22.05.198435
    Árpád ŠterbikÁrpád ŠterbikŠterbikTOSpanienSpanienESP20.11.197940
    Stojanče StoilovStojanče StoilovStoilovKRNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD30.04.198732
    Spieler mit T
    Stefan TerzićStefan TerzićTerzićRRSerbienSerbienSRB17.05.199425
    Alem ToskićAlem ToskićToskićKRSerbienSerbienSRB12.02.198238
    Spieler mit V
    Janja VojvodićJanja VojvodićVojvodićRRSerbienSerbienSRB31.05.199524

    12. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona121101418:3279122
      2SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick Szeged12921355:3064920
      3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis Handball12903376:3383818
      4Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HB12615356:361-513
      5SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-H12516325:327-211
      6RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje12309304:363-596
      7Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverum121110312:358-463
      8HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb121110286:352-663
      • Viertelfinale
      • Achtelfinale
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel12921377:3334420
      2KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprém12804392:3415116
      3Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HB12714332:324815
      4KS KielceKS KielceKS Kielce12624356:3332314
      5Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK Vardar12516347:383-3611
      6FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto12426335:356-2110
      7Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest Meshkov12309336:366-306
      8HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhye12129358:397-394
      • Viertelfinale
      • Achtelfinale
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún10631297:2465115
      2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting10622309:2664314
      3IK SävehofIK SävehofSävehof10604268:278-1012
      4HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešov10316260:279-197
      5Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRiihimäen Cocks10307239:290-516
      6RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm RabotnikRabotnik10307265:279-146
      • Elimination Round
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. București10730298:2564217
      2Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla Płock10514267:260711
      3GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg10415310:319-99
      4IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstad10334283:298-159
      5Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Med10406280:308-288
      6Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen10226280:27736
      • Elimination Round
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      01.12.2019 17:00
      05.02.2020 19:00
      15.02.2020 17:30
      22.02.2020 16:00
      29.02.2020 17:30
      Anzeige