Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
12Dmitriy PavlenkoDmitriy PavlenkoPavlenkoTORusslandRusslandRUS1907601.01.199130
50Dmitriy KiselevDmitriy KiselevKiselevRRRusslandRusslandRUS1939815.11.199426
Sergey KosorotovSergey KosorotovKosorotovRRRusslandRusslandRUS1999016.06.199921
Aleksandr KotovAleksandr KotovKotovRRRusslandRusslandRUS1969211.07.199426
Dmitry KornevDmitry KornevKornevAURusslandRusslandRUS1868616.06.199228
Roman OstashchenkoRoman OstashchenkoOstashchenkoAURusslandRusslandRUS1888926.09.199228
Pavel AndreevPavel AndreevAndreevKRRusslandRusslandRUS195-19.07.199228
Aleksandr ErmakovAleksandr ErmakovErmakovKRRusslandRusslandRUS195-14.01.199625
Chekhovskie Medvedi Chekhovskie Medvedi
Anzeige

7. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla Płock4400113:100138
    2CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar LeónAdemar León5230158:147117
    3FENIX ToulouseFENIX ToulouseToulouse6123169:173-44
    4Fivers WAT MargaretenFivers WAT MargaretenMagareten6123184:192-84
    5Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Med210159:5812
    6HC Metalurg SkopjeHC Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg301294:107-131
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstad6402165:155108
    2Füchse BerlinFüchse BerlinBerlin4310124:105197
    3USAM NîmesUSAM NîmesNîmes5302136:126106
    4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting4202109:10904
    5Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. București5113131:144-133
    6HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešov400496:122-260
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HB4400128:84448
    2SC MagdeburgSC MagdeburgMagdeburg5401167:130378
    3HC CSKAHC CSKAHC CSKA4301126:102246
    4Alingsås HKAlingsås HKAlingsås HK5203131:145-144
    5RK NexeRK NexeNexe5104114:135-212
    6Besiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas5005110:180-700
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar330097:78196
    2GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg5302155:15506
    3RK TRIMO TrebnjeRK TRIMO TrebnjeTrebnje320182:83-14
    4Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen211054:5313
    5RK Eurofarm Pelister IIRK Eurofarm Pelister IIPelister II5113131:137-63
    6Tatabanya KCTatabanya KCTatabanya4004112:125-130
    Anzeige