Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
12Ivan MatskevichIvan MatskevichMatskevichTOBelarusBelarusBLR1909108.05.199129
1Ivan PešićIvan PešićPešićTOKroatienKroatienCRO19311217.03.198931
21Ilya UsikIlya UsikUsikTOBelarusBelarusBLR--13.08.199822
4Yahor BudzeikaYahor BudzeikaBudzeikaRRBelarusBelarusBLR1958801.05.200020
7Artsiom KulakArtsiom KulakKulakRRBelarusBelarusBLR1907523.02.199624
66Jaka MalusJaka MalusMalusRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO1909015.06.199624
34Sandro ObranovićSandro ObranovićObranovićRRKroatienKroatienCRO1959818.10.199228
33Pawel PaczkowskiPawel PaczkowskiPaczkowskiRRPolenPolenPOL1929014.06.199327
8Marko PanićMarko PanićPanićRRBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH19710110.03.199129
3Dmitry SantalovDmitry SantalovSantalovRRRusslandRusslandRUS196-07.04.199624
9Alexander ShkurinskiyAlexander ShkurinskiyShkurinskiyRRRusslandRusslandRUS1907811.04.199525
98Valiantsin SilkoValiantsin SilkoSilkoRRBelarusBelarusBLR--20.01.200021
20Staš SkubeStaš SkubeSkubeRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO1798515.11.198931
24Maksim BaranauMaksim BaranauBaranauAUBelarusBelarusBLR1888111.04.198832
31Simon RazgorSimon RazgorRazgorAUSlowenienSlowenienSLO1838418.09.198535
76Ilya TomashukIlya TomashukTomashukAUBelarusBelarusBLR--28.06.200020
55Mikita VailupauMikita VailupauVailupauAUBelarusBelarusBLR1847730.07.199525
25Danila ViarheichykDanila ViarheichykViarheichykAUBelarusBelarusBLR--27.05.200020
14Andrei YurynokAndrei YurynokYurynokAUBelarusBelarusBLR1989321.09.199624
42Artsiom SelvasiukArtsiom SelvasiukSelvasiukKRBelarusBelarusBLR1909308.12.199228
22Viachaslav ShumakViachaslav ShumakShumakKRBelarusBelarusBLR20411622.12.198832
77Vladimir VranješVladimir VranješVranješKRBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH20210014.12.198832
Raúl AlonsoRaúl AlonsoAlonsoTRSpanienSpanienESP182-09.01.197942
Brest HC Meshkov Brest HC Meshkov
Anzeige

1. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KS KielceKS KielceKS Kielce8611257:2263113
    2SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-H8611244:235913
    3Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest Meshkov9414250:257-79
    4Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis Handball6303190:18466
    5FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto8224225:230-56
    6SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick Szeged6204156:157-14
    7Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverum8206232:257-254
    8Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK Vardar5113136:144-83
    • Viertelfinale
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona8800290:2236716
    2KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprém8611276:2304613
    3HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhye9603265:272-712
    4Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HB9504275:279-410
    5THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel8314239:23637
    6HBC NantesHBC NantesNantes7205200:208-84
    7RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje8107220:263-432
    8HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb7007169:223-540
    • Viertelfinale
    • Achtelfinale
    Anzeige