Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    William AccambrayWilliam AccambrayAccambrayRRFrankreichFrankreichFRA08.04.198832
    Daniel AndrejewDaniel AndrejewAndrejewKRDeutschlandDeutschlandGER26.11.199822
    Aleh AstrashapkinAleh AstrashapkinAstrashapkinAUBelarusBelarusBLR20.01.199229
    Pavel AtmanPavel AtmanAtmanRRRusslandRusslandRUS25.07.198733
    Spieler mit B
    Maxim BabichevMaxim BabichevBabichevKRBelarusBelarusBLR07.03.198634
    Aliaksei BabkoAliaksei BabkoBabkoTOBelarusBelarusBLR21.12.200020
    Aliaksandr BachkoAliaksandr BachkoBachkoRRBelarusBelarusBLR15.08.198931
    Maksim BaranauMaksim BaranauBaranauAUBelarusBelarusBLR11.04.198832
    Vladimir BožićVladimir BožićBožićTOKroatienKroatienCRO24.03.198337
    Janko BožovićJanko BožovićBožovićRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT14.07.198535
    Yahor BudzeikaYahor BudzeikaBudzeikaRRBelarusBelarusBLR01.05.200020
    Spieler mit C
    Vitali CharapenkaVitali CharapenkaCharapenkaTOBelarusBelarusBLR27.01.198436
    Spieler mit D
    Pavel DarafeyeuPavel DarafeyeuDarafeyeuRRBelarusBelarusBLR28.01.199723
    Dzmitry DatchukDzmitry DatchukDatchukKRBelarusBelarusBLR12.04.200020
    Petar ĐorđićPetar ĐorđićĐorđićRRSerbienSerbienSRB17.09.199030
    Darko ÐukićDarko ÐukićÐukićAUSerbienSerbienSRB11.12.199426
    Spieler mit F
    Simon FlareSimon FlareFlareAUSlowenienSlowenienSLO18.09.198535
    Spieler mit H
    Pavel HorákPavel HorákHorákRRTschechienTschechienCZE28.11.198238
    Spieler mit I
    Konstantin IgropuloKonstantin IgropuloIgropuloRRRusslandRusslandRUS14.04.198535
    Šime IvićŠime IvićIvićRRKroatienKroatienCRO21.01.199328
    Spieler mit J
    Iman JamaliIman JamaliJamaliRRUngarnUngarnHUN11.10.199129
    Spieler mit K
    Dzmitry KamyshykDzmitry KamyshykKamyshykRRBelarusBelarusBLR01.05.199030
    Branko KankarašBranko KankarašKankarašKRMontenegroMontenegroMNE28.05.198832
    Ivan KaračićIvan KaračićKaračićKRBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH26.05.198535
    Kiryl KniazeuKiryl KniazeuKniazeuRRBelarusBelarusBLR09.03.199030
    Uladzimir KorsakUladzimir KorsakKorsakTOBelarusBelarusBLR16.10.199624
    Dainis KrištopānsDainis KrištopānsKrištopānsRRLettlandLettlandLAT27.09.199030
    Artsiom KulakArtsiom KulakKulakRRBelarusBelarusBLR23.02.199624
    Valiantsin KuranValiantsin KuranKuranRRBelarusBelarusBLR12.02.199822
    Spieler mit L
    Mikita LashchakouMikita LashchakouLashchakouRRBelarusBelarusBLR28.05.199624
    Spieler mit M
    Jaka MalusJaka MalusMalusRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO15.06.199624
    Nikola ManojlovićNikola ManojlovićManojlovićRRSerbienSerbienSRB01.12.198139
    Robert MarkotićRobert MarkotićMarkotićRRKroatienKroatienCRO07.03.199030
    Ivan MatskevichIvan MatskevichMatskevichTOBelarusBelarusBLR08.05.199129
    Rade MijatovicRade MijatovicMijatovicTOMontenegroMontenegroMNE30.06.198139
    Spieler mit N
    Dzmitry NikulenkauDzmitry NikulenkauNikulenkauRRBelarusBelarusBLR12.07.198436
    Spieler mit O
    Nemanja ObradovićNemanja ObradovićObradovićRRSerbienSerbienSRB08.01.199130
    Sandro ObranovićSandro ObranovićObranovićRRKroatienKroatienCRO18.10.199228
    Vladislav OstroushkoVladislav OstroushkoOstroushkoRRUkraineUkraineUKR05.03.198634
    Spieler mit P
    Pawel PaczkowskiPawel PaczkowskiPaczkowskiRRPolenPolenPOL14.06.199327
    Marko PanićMarko PanićPanićRRBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH10.03.199129
    Dmitriy PatotskiDmitriy PatotskiPatotskiTOBelarusBelarusBLR03.10.199228
    Ivan PešićIvan PešićPešićTOKroatienKroatienCRO17.03.198931
    Mihail PiliukMihail PiliukPiliukKRBelarusBelarusBLR04.01.200021
    Vid PotekoVid PotekoPotekoKRSlowenienSlowenienSLO05.04.199129
    Anton PrakapeniaAnton PrakapeniaPrakapeniaRRBelarusBelarusBLR26.09.198832
    Rajko ProdanovićRajko ProdanovićProdanovićAUSerbienSerbienSRB24.04.198634
    Spieler mit R
    Simon RazgorSimon RazgorRazgorAUSlowenienSlowenienSLO18.09.198535
    Dzianis RutenkaDzianis RutenkaRutenkaAUBelarusBelarusBLR14.02.198634
    Spieler mit S
    Dmitry SantalovDmitry SantalovSantalovRRRusslandRusslandRUS07.04.199624
    Artsiom SelvasiukArtsiom SelvasiukSelvasiukKRBelarusBelarusBLR08.12.199228
    Alexander ShkurinskiyAlexander ShkurinskiyShkurinskiyRRRusslandRusslandRUS11.04.199525
    Viachaslav ShumakViachaslav ShumakShumakKRBelarusBelarusBLR22.12.198832
    Siarhei ShylovichSiarhei ShylovichShylovichRRBelarusBelarusBLR16.05.198634
    Valiantsin SilkoValiantsin SilkoSilkoRRBelarusBelarusBLR20.01.200021
    Staš SkubeStaš SkubeSkubeRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO15.11.198931
    David ŠpilerDavid ŠpilerŠpilerRRSlowenienSlowenienSLO02.01.198338
    Domagoj SrsenDomagoj SrsenSrsenKRKroatienKroatienCRO31.12.199030
    Rastko StojkovićRastko StojkovićStojkovićKRSerbienSerbienSRB12.07.198139
    Spieler mit T
    Alexander TioumentsevAlexander TioumentsevTioumentsevRRSpanienSpanienESP04.10.198337
    Ilya TomashukIlya TomashukTomashukAUBelarusBelarusBLR28.06.200020
    Spieler mit U
    Ilya UsikIlya UsikUsikTOBelarusBelarusBLR13.08.199822
    Spieler mit V
    Mikita VailupauMikita VailupauVailupauAUBelarusBelarusBLR30.07.199525
    Dzianis ValyntsauDzianis ValyntsauValyntsauAUBelarusBelarusBLR18.02.199228
    Danila ViarheichykDanila ViarheichykViarheichykAUBelarusBelarusBLR27.05.200020
    Vladimir VranješVladimir VranješVranješKRBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH14.12.198832
    Ljubo VukićLjubo VukićVukićAUKroatienKroatienCRO03.08.198337
    Spieler mit Y
    Andrei YashchankaAndrei YashchankaYashchankaRRBelarusBelarusBLR07.01.199229
    Andrei YurynokAndrei YurynokYurynokAUBelarusBelarusBLR21.09.199624

    1. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1KS KielceKS KielceKS Kielce8611257:2263113
      2SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-H8611244:235913
      3Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest Meshkov9414250:257-79
      4Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis Handball6303190:18466
      5FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto8224225:230-56
      6SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick Szeged6204156:157-14
      7Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverum8206232:257-254
      8Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK Vardar5113136:144-83
      • Viertelfinale
      • Achtelfinale
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona8800290:2236716
      2KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprém8611276:2304613
      3HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhye9603265:272-712
      4Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HB9504275:279-410
      5THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel8314239:23637
      6HBC NantesHBC NantesNantes7205200:208-84
      7RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje8107220:263-432
      8HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb7007169:223-540
      • Viertelfinale
      • Achtelfinale
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      Anzeige