Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Mikalai AliokhinMikalai AliokhinAliokhinRRBelarusBelarusBLR09.04.199822
    Aleh AstrashapkinAleh AstrashapkinAstrashapkinAUBelarusBelarusBLR20.01.199228
    Spieler mit B
    Maxim BabichevMaxim BabichevBabichevKRBelarusBelarusBLR07.03.198634
    Maksim BaranauMaksim BaranauBaranauAUBelarusBelarusBLR11.04.198832
    Viachaslau BokhanViachaslau BokhanBokhanKRBelarusBelarusBLR07.04.199624
    Ivan BroukaIvan BroukaBroukaAUBelarusBelarusBLR20.04.198040
    Spieler mit C
    Vitali CharapenkaVitali CharapenkaCharapenkaTOBelarusBelarusBLR27.01.198436
    Dzmitry ChystabayeuDzmitry ChystabayeuChystabayeuRRBelarusBelarusBLR23.12.198633
    Spieler mit G
    Vadim GayduchenkoVadim GayduchenkoGayduchenkoRRBelarusBelarusBLR24.04.199525
    Spieler mit H
    Hleb HarbuzHleb HarbuzHarbuzRRBelarusBelarusBLR17.03.199426
    Spieler mit K
    Dzmitry KamyshykDzmitry KamyshykKamyshykRRBelarusBelarusBLR01.05.199030
    Artsem KaralekArtsem KaralekKaralekKRBelarusBelarusBLR20.02.199624
    Artur KarvatskiArtur KarvatskiKarvatskiRRBelarusBelarusBLR21.01.199624
    Vitali KazhaneuskiVitali KazhaneuskiKazhaneuskiRRBelarusBelarusBLR21.04.198535
    Aliaksei KhadkevichAliaksei KhadkevichKhadkevichRRBelarusBelarusBLR14.01.199426
    Aliaksei KishouAliaksei KishouKishouTOBelarusBelarusBLR23.09.198634
    Kiryl KniazeuKiryl KniazeuKniazeuRRBelarusBelarusBLR09.03.199030
    Kazimir KotlinskiKazimir KotlinskiKotlinskiTOBelarusBelarusBLR12.04.197446
    Artsiom KulakArtsiom KulakKulakRRBelarusBelarusBLR23.02.199624
    Uladzislau KuleshUladzislau KuleshKuleshRRBelarusBelarusBLR28.05.199624
    Spieler mit L
    Yury LukyanchukYury LukyanchukLukyanchukKRBelarusBelarusBLR05.01.199030
    Spieler mit M
    Ivan MatskevichIvan MatskevichMatskevichTOBelarusBelarusBLR08.05.199129
    Spieler mit N
    Mikhail NiazhuraMikhail NiazhuraNiazhuraKRBelarusBelarusBLR12.09.198040
    Dzmitry NikulenkauDzmitry NikulenkauNikulenkauRRBelarusBelarusBLR12.07.198436
    Spieler mit P
    Aliaksandr PadshyvalauAliaksandr PadshyvalauPadshyvalauRRBelarusBelarusBLR08.03.199624
    Aliaksandr PatsykailikAliaksandr PatsykailikPatsykailikAUBelarusBelarusBLR08.03.199030
    Anton PrakapeniaAnton PrakapeniaPrakapeniaRRBelarusBelarusBLR26.09.198832
    Barys PukhouskiBarys PukhouskiPukhouskiRRBelarusBelarusBLR03.01.198733
    Spieler mit R
    Dzianis RutenkaDzianis RutenkaRutenkaAUBelarusBelarusBLR14.02.198634
    Siarhei RutenkaSiarhei RutenkaRutenkaRRBelarusBelarusBLR29.09.198139
    Spieler mit S
    Viachaslau SaldatsenkaViachaslau SaldatsenkaSaldatsenkaTOBelarusBelarusBLR23.07.199426
    Evgeny SemenovEvgeny SemenovSemenovRRBelarusBelarusBLR16.07.198634
    Viachaslav ShumakViachaslav ShumakShumakKRBelarusBelarusBLR22.12.198831
    Siarhei ShylovichSiarhei ShylovichShylovichRRBelarusBelarusBLR16.05.198634
    Aliaksei ShynkelAliaksei ShynkelShynkelRRBelarusBelarusBLR06.07.199426
    Spieler mit T
    Aliaksandr TsitouAliaksandr TsitouTsitouKRBelarusBelarusBLR28.10.198634
    Spieler mit V
    Mikita VailupauMikita VailupauVailupauAUBelarusBelarusBLR30.07.199525
    Spieler mit Y
    Andrei YurynokAndrei YurynokYurynokAUBelarusBelarusBLR21.09.199624
    Spieler mit Z
    Viktar ZaitsauViktar ZaitsauZaitsauRRBelarusBelarusBLR27.08.199228

    2. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien00000:000
      1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich00000:000
      1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland00000:000
      1SerbienSerbienSerbien00000:000
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland220060:44164
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich110031:2832
      3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.100121:25-40
      4EstlandEstlandEstland200251:66-150
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland211057:5523
      2UkraineUkraineUkraine201155:57-21
      3FäröerFaröer InselnFaröer00000:000
      3TschechienTschechienTschechien00000:000
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1PortugalPortugalPortugal220065:48174
      2IslandIslandIsland110036:20162
      3IsraelIsraelIsrael100122:31-90
      4LitauenLitauenLitauen200246:70-240
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande110027:2612
      2PolenPolenPolen00000:000
      2SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien00000:000
      4TürkeiTürkeiTürkei100126:27-10
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen110039:24152
      2BelarusBelarusBelarus00000:000
      2LettlandLettlandLettland00000:000
      4ItalienItalienItalien100124:39-150
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark220071:48234
      2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien220058:47114
      3SchweizSchweizSchweiz200249:56-70
      4FinnlandFinnlandFinnland200246:73-270
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden220063:46174
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien210166:6062
      3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro210159:61-22
      4KosovoKosovoKosovo200241:62-210
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      04.11.2020
      07.11.2020 14:10
      05.01.2021 15:30
      09.01.2021
      14.01.2021 16:30
      Anzeige