Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Martin AbadirMartin AbadirAbadirRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT19.06.198139
    Goran AleksićGoran AleksićAleksićTOSerbienSerbienSRB12.09.198238
    Dominik AscherbauerDominik AscherbauerAscherbauerAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT21.08.198931
    Spieler mit B
    Dominik BammerDominik BammerBammerKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT18.01.199031
    Thomas BauerThomas BauerBauerTOÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT24.01.198635
    Nikola BilykNikola BilykBilykRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT28.11.199624
    Markus BokeschMarkus BokeschBokeschTOÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT15.04.199129
    Janko BožovićJanko BožovićBožovićRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT14.07.198535
    David BrandfellnerDavid BrandfellnerBrandfellnerAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT20.11.199228
    Martin BregMartin BregBregAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT06.06.199228
    Spieler mit D
    Daniel DickerDaniel DickerDickerRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT05.06.199525
    Damir DjukicDamir DjukicDjukicRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT29.01.198437
    Spieler mit E
    Christoph EdelmüllerChristoph EdelmüllerEdelmüllerKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT15.10.198139
    Thomas EichbergerThomas EichbergerEichbergerTOÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT20.08.199327
    Spieler mit F
    Sebastian FeichtingerSebastian FeichtingerFeichtingerRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT05.06.199228
    Wolfgang FilzweiserWolfgang FilzweiserFilzweiserTOÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT30.09.198436
    Patrick FölserPatrick FölserFölserKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT16.11.197644
    Bernd FriedeBernd FriedeFriedeRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT18.02.198041
    Sebastian FrimmelSebastian FrimmelFrimmelAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT18.12.199525
    Lukas FrühstückLukas FrühstückFrühstückRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT26.06.199129
    Spieler mit G
    Phillip GüntherPhillip GüntherGüntherAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT20.03.198238
    Spieler mit H
    Christian HallmannChristian HallmannHallmannKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT21.12.199228
    Lukas HerburgerLukas HerburgerHerburgerKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT19.12.199426
    Alexander HermannAlexander HermannHermannRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT10.12.199129
    Maximilian HermannMaximilian HermannHermannRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT10.12.199129
    Mare HojcMare HojcHojcRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT05.01.198239
    Balthasar HuberBalthasar HuberHuberKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT23.07.199327
    Lukas HutecekLukas HutecekHutecekRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT02.07.200020
    Spieler mit J
    Wilhelm JelinekWilhelm JelinekJelinekKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT17.03.199426
    Jakob JochmannJakob JochmannJochmannRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT02.10.199327
    Michael JochumMichael JochumJochumAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT08.11.198535
    Antonio JuricAntonio JuricJuricKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT24.11.199723
    Spieler mit K
    Klemens KainmüllerKlemens KainmüllerKainmüllerRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT02.03.198040
    Florian KaiperFlorian KaiperKaiperTOÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT26.05.199525
    Thomas KandolfThomas KandolfKandolfRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT01.02.199328
    Romas KirveliavičiusRomas KirveliavičiusKirveliavičiusRRLitauenLitauenLTU05.03.198832
    Marian KlopcicMarian KlopcicKlopcicAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT14.01.199229
    Markus KolarMarkus KolarKolarRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT12.10.198436
    Spieler mit L
    Werner LintWerner LintLintKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT04.12.197842
    Spieler mit M
    Nikola MarinovicNikola MarinovicMarinovicTOÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT29.08.197644
    Lucas MayerLucas MayerMayerAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT16.02.198338
    Spieler mit N
    Christoph NeuholdChristoph NeuholdNeuholdRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT27.04.199426
    Spieler mit P
    Kristian PilipovicKristian PilipovicPilipovicTOÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT10.12.199426
    Fabian PoschFabian PoschPoschKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT05.01.198833
    Julian PratschnerJulian PratschnerPratschnerAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT29.12.199624
    Moritz PreussMoritz PreussPreussRRDeutschlandDeutschlandGER22.02.199526
    Spieler mit R
    Julian RanftlJulian RanftlRanftlAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT17.02.199625
    Julian RauchJulian RauchRauchAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT17.03.198832
    Spieler mit S
    Raul SantosRaul SantosSantosAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT01.06.199228
    Julian SchiffleitnerJulian SchiffleitnerSchiffleitnerRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT27.12.199426
    Roland SchlingerRoland SchlingerSchlingerRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT17.09.198238
    Dominik SchmidDominik SchmidSchmidRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT07.09.198931
    Tobias SchopfTobias SchopfSchopfAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT25.12.198535
    Sebastian SpendierSebastian SpendierSpendierRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT17.12.199624
    Nikola StevanovicNikola StevanovicStevanovicRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT17.04.199822
    Jürgen SuppanschitzJürgen SuppanschitzSuppanschitzTOÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT11.03.198634
    Viktor SzilágyiViktor SzilágyiSzilágyiRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT16.09.197842
    Spieler mit T
    Ibish ThaqiIbish ThaqiThaqiRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT21.03.198040
    Björn TrynerBjörn TrynerTrynerAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT15.11.198436
    Spieler mit V
    Kristof VizvaryKristof VizvaryVizvaryRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT21.08.198337
    Spieler mit W
    Markus WagesreiterMarkus WagesreiterWagesreiterRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT14.01.198239
    Tobias WagnerTobias WagnerWagnerKRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT26.03.199525
    Robert WeberRobert WeberWeberAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT25.11.198535
    Konrad WilczynskiKonrad WilczynskiWilczynskiAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT09.02.198239
    Richard WössRichard WössWössAUÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT10.10.198634
    Frederic WüstnerFrederic WüstnerWüstnerRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT07.09.199228
    Spieler mit Z
    Gerald ZeinerGerald ZeinerZeinerRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT28.06.198832
    Vytautas ŽiūraVytautas ŽiūraŽiūraRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT11.05.197941
    Boris ZivkovicBoris ZivkovicZivkovicRRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT02.05.199228

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 5
    04.11.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    04.11.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    04.11.2020 20:25
    Gruppe 4
    04.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 8
    04.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 4
    04.11.2020 20:45
    Gruppe 3
    05.11.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    05.11.2020 16:15
    Gruppe 8
    05.11.2020 18:10
    Gruppe 7
    05.11.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.11.2020 13:00
    Gruppe 7
    07.11.2020 16:00
    07.11.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    08.11.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.11.2020 15:15
    Gruppe 8
    08.11.2020 17:00
    08.11.2020 17:25
    Gruppe 6
    08.11.2020 18:00
    05.01.2021 15:30
    Gruppe 1
    05.01.2021 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.01.2021 13:45
    Gruppe 5
    06.01.2021 17:00
    06.01.2021 18:15
    Gruppe 2
    06.01.2021 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.01.2021 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    07.01.2021 20:30
    08.01.2021 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    09.01.2021
    09.01.2021 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    09.01.2021 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.01.2021 14:10
    Gruppe 4
    10.01.2021 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    10.01.2021 18:10
    10.01.2021 20:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.01.2021 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    13.01.2021 17:00
    16.01.2021
    Gruppe 2
    08.03.2021
    Gruppe 1
    09.03.2021
    Gruppe 5
    09.03.2021
    Gruppe 6
    09.03.2021
    Gruppe 8
    09.03.2021
    Gruppe 4
    09.03.2021 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    10.03.2021
    Gruppe 3
    10.03.2021
    Gruppe 6
    10.03.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.03.2021 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    10.03.2021 20:00
    11.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    11.03.2021 18:30
    Gruppe 3
    12.03.2021
    Gruppe 6
    13.03.2021 14:10
    Gruppe 3
    14.03.2021
    Gruppe 4
    14.03.2021
    Gruppe 7
    14.03.2021 14:00
    14.03.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.03.2021 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    14.03.2021 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    27.04.2021
    Gruppe 5
    27.04.2021
    Gruppe 2
    28.04.2021
    Gruppe 3
    28.04.2021
    Gruppe 4
    28.04.2021
    Gruppe 6
    28.04.2021
    Gruppe 8
    28.04.2021
    Gruppe 7
    28.04.2021 18:00
    28.04.2021 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    28.04.2021 18:40
    Gruppe 8
    28.04.2021 19:30
    Gruppe 1
    29.04.2021
    Gruppe 4
    29.04.2021
    Gruppe 5
    29.04.2021
    Gruppe 3
    30.04.2021
    Gruppe 8
    30.04.2021
    Gruppe 1
    02.05.2021
    Gruppe 6
    02.05.2021 15:00
    Gruppe 1
    02.05.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    02.05.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 3
    02.05.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 5
    02.05.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 6
    02.05.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    02.05.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    02.05.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 3
    02.05.2021 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    02.05.2021 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    02.05.2021 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    02.05.2021 18:00
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SerbienSerbienSerbien5410104:71339
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich421170:53175
      3GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland320141:31104
      4BelgienBelgienBelgien60060:60-600
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland4400130:91398
      2Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.310263:68-52
      3EstlandEstlandEstland410394:108-142
      4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich310278:98-202
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland211057:5523
      2UkraineUkraineUkraine201155:57-21
      3FäröerFaröer InselnFaröer00000:000
      3TschechienTschechienTschechien00000:000
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1PortugalPortugalPortugal4301114:104106
      2IslandIslandIsland320192:69234
      3IsraelIsraelIsrael100122:31-90
      4LitauenLitauenLitauen200246:70-240
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1PolenPolenPolen220064:48164
      2SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien211061:50113
      3NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande311177:87-103
      4TürkeiTürkeiTürkei300374:91-170
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen320191:76154
      2BelarusBelarusBelarus210152:5202
      3ItalienItalienItalien310281:87-62
      4LettlandLettlandLettland210148:57-92
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark220071:48234
      2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien220058:47114
      3SchweizSchweizSchweiz200249:56-70
      4FinnlandFinnlandFinnland200246:73-270
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden220063:46174
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien210166:6062
      3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro210159:61-22
      4KosovoKosovoKosovo200241:62-210
      • Qualifikation Euro 2022
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      Anzeige