Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit B
    Blanka BíróBlanka BíróBíróTOUngarnUngarnHUN22.09.199426
    Emily BölkEmily BölkBölkRRDeutschlandDeutschlandGER26.04.199822
    Spieler mit C
    Klára Csiszár-SzekeresKlára Csiszár-SzekeresCsiszár-SzekeresRRUngarnUngarnHUN01.12.198733
    Spieler mit E
    Míra EmberovicsMíra EmberovicsEmberovicsRRUngarnUngarnHUN29.07.198832
    Spieler mit F
    Annamária FerencziAnnamária FerencziFerencziTOUngarnUngarnHUN29.05.199426
    Spieler mit H
    Noémi HáfraNoémi HáfraHáfraRRUngarnUngarnHUN05.10.199822
    Spieler mit J
    Marija JovanovićMarija JovanovićJovanovićRRMontenegroMontenegroMNE26.12.198535
    Spieler mit K
    Katrin Gitta KlujberKatrin Gitta KlujberKlujberRRUngarnUngarnHUN21.04.199921
    Anikó KovacsicsAnikó KovacsicsKovacsicsRRUngarnUngarnHUN29.08.199129
    Spieler mit L
    Jelena LavkoJelena LavkoLavkoRRSerbienSerbienSRB06.07.199129
    Viktória LukácsViktória LukácsLukácsAUUngarnUngarnHUN31.10.199525
    Spieler mit M
    Gréta MártonGréta MártonMártonAUUngarnUngarnHUN03.10.199921
    Rea MészárosRea MészárosMészárosKRUngarnUngarnHUN14.04.199426
    Spieler mit P
    Nerea Pena AbaurreaNerea Pena AbaurreaPena AbaurreaRRSpanienSpanienESP13.12.198931
    Spieler mit S
    Nadine SchatzlNadine SchatzlSchatzlAUDeutschlandDeutschlandGER19.11.199327
    Danick SnelderDanick SnelderSnelderKRNiederlandeNiederlandeNED22.05.199030
    Alicia StolleAlicia StolleStolleRRDeutschlandDeutschlandGER17.06.199624
    Spieler mit T
    Katarina TomaševićKatarina TomaševićTomaševićTOSerbienSerbienSRB06.02.198436
    Spieler mit V
    Laura van der HeijdenLaura van der Heijdenvan der HeijdenRRNiederlandeNiederlandeNED27.06.199030

    2. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NP HC Rostov-DonNP HC Rostov-DonHC Rostov-Don9711244:2232115
      2Metz HandballMetz HandballMetz10703293:2781514
      3Ferencváros BudapestFerencváros BudapestFerencváros11605301:298312
      4CSM BucureștiCSM BucureștiCSM București10514261:258311
      5Vipers KristiansandVipers KristiansandKristiansand6420174:1571710
      6Team EsbjergTeam EsbjergEsbjerg11326301:29478
      7RK KrimRK KrimRK Krim11137267:301-345
      8SG BBM BietigheimSG BBM BietigheimBietigheim10118264:296-323
      • Viertelfinale
      • Achtelfinale
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Györi Audi ETO KCGyöri Audi ETO KCGyöri11740367:2937418
      2CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva10811287:2503717
      3Brest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne12642351:3064516
      4HC OdenseHC OdenseOdense12615335:3122313
      5ŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaBuducnost11425286:298-1210
      6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmund10208272:324-524
      7CS Oltchim ValceaCS Oltchim ValceaOltchim Valcea9207217:274-574
      8HC Podravka VegetaHC Podravka VegetaPodravka Vegeta9108229:287-582
      • Viertelfinale
      • Achtelfinale
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      Anzeige