Anzeige

Elitserien

Mannschaft
1932Flottans IF KarlskronaFlottans IF Karlskrona(1.)
1933Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(1.)
1934Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(2.)
1935Majornas IKMajornas IK(1.)
1936SoIK HellasSoIK Hellas(1.)
1937SoIK HellasSoIK Hellas(2.)
1938Västerås IKVästerås IK(1.)
1939Upsala Studenters IFUpsala Studenters IF(1.)
1940Majornas IKMajornas IK(2.)
1941IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad(1.)
1942Majornas IKMajornas IK(3.)
1943Majornas IKMajornas IK(4.)
1944Majornas IKMajornas IK(5.)
1945Majornas IKMajornas IK(6.)
1946Majornas IKMajornas IK(7.)
1947Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(3.)
1948IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad(2.)
1949IFK LidingöIFK Lidingö(1.)
1950IK HeimIK Heim(1.)
1951AIK HandbollAIK Handboll(1.)
1952IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad(3.)
1953IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad(4.)
1954Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(4.)
1955IK HeimIK Heim(2.)
1956Örebro SKÖrebro SK(1.)
1957Örebro SKÖrebro SK(2.)
1958Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(5.)
1959IK HeimIK Heim(3.)
1960IK HeimIK Heim(4.)
1961OV Helsingborg HKOV Helsingborg HK(1.)
1962IK HeimIK Heim(5.)
1963Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(6.)
1964Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(7.)
1965Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(8.)
1966IS GötaIS Göta(1.)
1967OV Helsingborg HKOV Helsingborg HK(2.)
1968HF Linköpings LejonHF Linköpings Lejon(1.)
1969SoIK HellasSoIK Hellas(3.)
1970SoIK HellasSoIK Hellas(4.)
1971SoIK HellasSoIK Hellas(5.)
1972SoIK HellasSoIK Hellas(6.)
1973HF Linköpings LejonHF Linköpings Lejon(2.)
1974HF Linköpings LejonHF Linköpings Lejon(3.)
1975HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(1.)
1976Ystads IFYstads IF(1.)
1977SoIK HellasSoIK Hellas(7.)
1978HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(2.)
1979HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(3.)
1980Lugi HF LundLugi HF Lund(1.)
1981OV Helsingborg HKOV Helsingborg HK(3.)
1982IK HeimIK Heim(6.)
1983IK HeimIK Heim(7.)
1984HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(4.)
1985Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(9.)
1986Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(10.)
1987Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(11.)
1988HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(5.)
1989Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(12.)
1990HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(6.)
1991HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(7.)
1992Ystads IFYstads IF(2.)
1993Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(13.)
1994HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(8.)
1995Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(14.)
1996Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(15.)
1997Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(16.)
1998Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(17.)
1999HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(9.)
2000Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(18.)
2001Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(19.)
2002HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(10.)
2003Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK(20.)
2004IK SävehofIK Sävehof(1.)
2005IK SävehofIK Sävehof(2.)
2006Hammarby IF HBHammarby IF HB(1.)
2007Hammarby IF HBHammarby IF HB(2.)
2008Hammarby IF HBHammarby IF HB(3.)
2009Alingsås HKAlingsås HK(1.)
2010IK SävehofIK Sävehof(3.)
2011IK SävehofIK Sävehof(4.)
2012IK SävehofIK Sävehof(5.)
2013HK DROTT HalmstadHK DROTT Halmstad(11.)
2014Alingsås HKAlingsås HK(2.)
2015IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad(5.)
2016IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad(6.)
2017IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad(7.)
2018IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad(8.)
2019IK SävehofIK Sävehof(6.)
Anzeige