Suche Heute Live
WM
Gruppe A
03.12.2021 18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Angola
Angola
Angola
03.12.2021 20:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
05.12.2021 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
05.12.2021 20:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Angola
Angola
Angola
07.12.2021 18:00
Angola
Angola
Angola
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
07.12.2021 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Gruppe B
03.12.2021 18:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
03.12.2021 20:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Polen
Polen
Polen
05.12.2021 18:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Russland
Russland
Russland
05.12.2021 20:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
07.12.2021 18:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Polen
Polen
Polen
07.12.2021 20:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe C
03.12.2021 18:00
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Iran
Iran
Iran
03.12.2021 20:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
05.12.2021 18:00
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
05.12.2021 20:30
Iran
Iran
Iran
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
07.12.2021 18:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Iran
Iran
Iran
07.12.2021 20:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Gruppe D
03.12.2021 18:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
03.12.2021 20:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
05.12.2021 15:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
05.12.2021 18:00
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
07.12.2021 18:00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
07.12.2021 20:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Gruppe E
02.12.2021 18:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
02.12.2021 20:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
04.12.2021 18:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
04.12.2021 20:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
06.12.2021 18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
06.12.2021 20:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Gruppe F
02.12.2021 18:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
02.12.2021 20:30
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
04.12.2021 18:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
04.12.2021 20:30
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
06.12.2021 18:00
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
06.12.2021 20:30
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Gruppe G
02.12.2021 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
02.12.2021 20:30
Japan
Japan
Japan
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
04.12.2021 18:00
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
04.12.2021 20:30
Japan
Japan
Japan
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
06.12.2021 18:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
06.12.2021 20:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Japan
Japan
Japan
Gruppe H
01.12.2021 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
02.12.2021 18:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
China
China
China
04.12.2021 18:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
04.12.2021 20:30
China
China
China
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
06.12.2021 18:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
China
China
China
06.12.2021 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
09.12.2021 15:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
09.12.2021 18:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
09.12.2021 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Polen
Polen
Polen
11.12.2021 15:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Russland
Russland
Russland
11.12.2021 18:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
11.12.2021 20:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Polen
Polen
Polen
13.12.2021 15:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
13.12.2021 18:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
13.12.2021 20:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
09.12.2021 15:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
09.12.2021 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
09.12.2021 20:30
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
11.12.2021 15:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
11.12.2021 18:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
11.12.2021 20:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
13.12.2021 15:30
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
13.12.2021 18:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
13.12.2021 20:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
08.12.2021 15:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
08.12.2021 18:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
08.12.2021 20:30
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
10.12.2021 15:30
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
10.12.2021 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
10.12.2021 20:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
12.12.2021 15:30
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
12.12.2021 18:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
12.12.2021 20:30
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
08.12.2021 15:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
08.12.2021 18:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
08.12.2021 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Japan
Japan
Japan
10.12.2021 15:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
10.12.2021 18:00
Japan
Japan
Japan
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
10.12.2021 20:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
12.12.2021 15:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Japan
Japan
Japan
12.12.2021 18:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
12.12.2021 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
09.12.2021 15:00
Angola
Angola
Angola
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
09.12.2021 17:30
Iran
Iran
Iran
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
11.12.2021 15:00
Angola
Angola
Angola
Iran
Iran
Iran
11.12.2021 17:30
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
13.12.2021 15:00
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Angola
Angola
Angola
13.12.2021 17:30
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Iran
Iran
Iran
Presidents Cup Gruppe II
08.12.2021 15:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
08.12.2021 17:30
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
China
China
China
10.12.2021 15:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
10.12.2021 17:30
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
China
China
China
12.12.2021
China
China
China
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
12.12.2021 17:30
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
31. Platz
15.12.2021
Iran
Iran
Iran
China
China
China
29. Platz
15.12.2021 12:30
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
27. Platz
15.12.2021 15:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
25. Platz
15.12.2021 17:30
Angola
Angola
Angola
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Viertelfinale
14.12.2021 17:30
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
14.12.2021 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
15.12.2021 17:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Russland
Russland
Russland
15.12.2021 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Halbfinale
17.12.2021 17:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
17.12.2021 20:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
3. Platz
19.12.2021 14:30
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Finale
19.12.2021 17:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen