Suche Heute Live
European League
Qualifikationsrunde II Hinspiel
27.09.2022 18:45
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
25
12
MMTS Kwidzyn
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
39
21
Steaua București
Steaua
33
17
Steaua București
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
31
14
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
32
16
KS Azoty-Puławy
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
26
12
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
31
15
IFK Kristianstad
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
32
18
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
28
12
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
24
12
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
24
9
IK Sävehof
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
24
11
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
26
11
Alpla HC Hard
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
RK Butel Skopje
21
8
27.09.2022 20:45
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
20
10
OS Belenenses
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
23
15
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
34
18
BM Benidorm
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
24
13
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
30
16
Bidasoa Irún
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
27
13
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry
29
15
Chambéry Savoie HB
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
25
12
Sporting CP
Sporting
31
10
Sporting CP
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
22
8
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
04.10.2022 17:00
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
0
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry
Chambéry Savoie HB
0
04.10.2022 18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
0
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
MMTS Kwidzyn
0
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
0
Ferencvaros
Steaua București
Steaua
Steaua București
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
0
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
0
Kolstad Håndball
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
0
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
0
Skanderborg Håndbold
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
0
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
0
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
0
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
0
RK Butel Skopje
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
0
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
0
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Sporting CP
Sporting
Sporting CP
0
04.10.2022 20:45
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
0
Águas Santas
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
0
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
0
RK Nexe Našice
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
0
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
0
Montpellier HB
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
0