Suche Heute Live
European Cup
3. Runde Hinspiel
02.12.2022 14:30
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
0
Izmir BSB SK
ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
0
02.12.2022 18:30
Alavarium
Alavarium
0
Alavarium
Eurobud JKS Jaroslaw
Jarosław
Eurobud JKS Jaroslaw
0
03.12.2022 14:00
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
0
HC Galychanka Lviv
Antalya Konyaalti BSK
Antalya Konyaal
Antalya Konyaalti BSK
0
03.12.2022 15:00
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
Yenimahalle BSK
0
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
Hazena Kynzvart
Hazena Kynzvart
Hazena Kynzvart
0
03.12.2022 17:00
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
Kobierzyce
0
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
03.12.2022 18:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
0
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
Madeira Andebol SAD
Madeira SAD
Madeira Andebol SAD
0
WAT Atzgersdorf
Atzgerdorf
0
WAT Atzgersdorf
CB La Calzada
La Calzada
CB La Calzada
0
03.12.2022 19:00
ZORK Jagodina
Jagodina
0
ZORK Jagodina
GAS Anagennisi Artas
Artas
GAS Anagennisi Artas
0
03.12.2022 20:00
H71
H71
0
H71
DHC Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
0
04.12.2022 16:00
IUVENTA Michalovce
Michalovce
0
IUVENTA Michalovce
Lugi HF
Lugi
Lugi HF
0
04.12.2022 17:00
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
Banja Luka
0
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
SL Benfica
Benfica
SL Benfica
0
04.12.2022 18:00
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
0
WHC Cair-Skopje
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
0
10.12.2022 12:00
Valur
Valur
0
Valur
CB Elche-Mustang
Elche
CB Elche-Mustang
0
10.12.2022 17:30
Van der Voort - Quintus
Van der Voort
0
Van der Voort - Quintus
LK Zug Handball
Zug
LK Zug Handball
0
10.12.2022 18:00
roomz JAGS WV
JAGS
0
roomz JAGS WV
HC Gjorche Petrov-WHC Skopje
Gjorche Petrov
HC Gjorche Petrov-WHC Skopje
0
10.12.2022 19:00
CB Atlético Guardés
Atletico Guarde
0
CB Atlético Guardés
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
0
3. Runde Rückspiel
03.12.2022 18:30
Eurobud JKS Jaroslaw
Jarosław
0
Eurobud JKS Jaroslaw
Alavarium
Alavarium
Alavarium
0
04.12.2022 14:00
Antalya Konyaalti BSK
Antalya Konyaal
0
Antalya Konyaalti BSK
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
0
04.12.2022 14:30
ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
0
ADA de Sao Pedro do Sul
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
Izmir BSB SK
0
04.12.2022 18:00
Madeira Andebol SAD
Madeira SAD
0
Madeira Andebol SAD
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
0
04.12.2022 20:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
DHC Slavia Praha
H71
H71
H71
0
10.12.2022 15:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
PAOK Saloniki
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
Kobierzyce
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
0
10.12.2022 16:00
Hazena Kynzvart
Hazena Kynzvart
0
Hazena Kynzvart
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
Yenimahalle BSK
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
0
10.12.2022 17:00
GAS Anagennisi Artas
Artas
0
GAS Anagennisi Artas
ZORK Jagodina
Jagodina
ZORK Jagodina
0
10.12.2022 18:00
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim
0
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
0
11.12.2022 12:00
CB Elche-Mustang
Elche
0
CB Elche-Mustang
Valur
Valur
Valur
0
11.12.2022 13:00
LK Zug Handball
Zug
0
LK Zug Handball
Van der Voort - Quintus
Van der Voort
Van der Voort - Quintus
0
CB La Calzada
La Calzada
0
CB La Calzada
WAT Atzgersdorf
Atzgerdorf
WAT Atzgersdorf
0
11.12.2022 16:00
Lugi HF
Lugi
0
Lugi HF
IUVENTA Michalovce
Michalovce
IUVENTA Michalovce
0
11.12.2022 18:00
HC Gjorche Petrov-WHC Skopje
Gjorche Petrov
0
HC Gjorche Petrov-WHC Skopje
roomz JAGS WV
JAGS
roomz JAGS WV
0
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
SL Benfica
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
Banja Luka
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
0
11.12.2022 19:00
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
0
JuRo Unirek VZV
CB Atlético Guardés
Atletico Guarde
CB Atlético Guardés
0