Anzeige
EM EM
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe A
09.01.2020 18:15
Gruppe C
09.01.2020 18:15
Gruppe A
09.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe C
09.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe B
10.01.2020 18:15
Gruppe D
10.01.2020 18:15
Gruppe F
10.01.2020 18:15
Gruppe B
10.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe D
10.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe F
10.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe E
11.01.2020 16:00
11.01.2020 18:15
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
16.01.2020
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
0
1. Gruppe C
-:-
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
0
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
0
2. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
0
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
0
1. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
0
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
17.01.2020
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
0
1. Gruppe F
-:-
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
0
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
0
2. Gruppe D
-:-
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
0
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
0
1. Gruppe D
-:-
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
0
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelarusBelarusBelarus00000:000
    1KroatienKroatienKroatien00000:000
    1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro00000:000
    1SerbienSerbienSerbien00000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien00000:000
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich00000:000
    1TschechienTschechienTschechien00000:000
    1UkraineUkraineUkraine00000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland00000:000
    1LettlandLettlandLettland00000:000
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande00000:000
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien00000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.00000:000
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich00000:000
    1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen00000:000
    1PortugalPortugalPortugal00000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark00000:000
    1IslandIslandIsland00000:000
    1RusslandRusslandRussland00000:000
    1UngarnUngarnUngarn00000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PolenPolenPolen00000:000
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden00000:000
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz00000:000
    1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien00000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
    Hauptrunde Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. Gruppe A1. Gruppe A1. Gruppe A00000:000
    11. Gruppe B1. Gruppe B1. Gruppe B00000:000
    11. Gruppe C1. Gruppe C1. Gruppe C00000:000
    12. Gruppe A2. Gruppe A2. Gruppe A00000:000
    12. Gruppe B2. Gruppe B2. Gruppe B00000:000
    12. Gruppe C2. Gruppe C2. Gruppe C00000:000
    • Halbfinale
    • Spiel um Platz 5
    Hauptrunde Gruppe II
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. Gruppe D1. Gruppe D1. Gruppe D00000:000
    11. Gruppe E1. Gruppe E1. Gruppe E00000:000
    11. Gruppe F1. Gruppe F1. Gruppe F00000:000
    12. Gruppe D2. Gruppe D2. Gruppe D00000:000
    12. Gruppe E2. Gruppe E2. Gruppe E00000:000
    12. Gruppe F2. Gruppe F2. Gruppe F00000:000
    • Halbfinale
    • Spiel um Platz 5
    Anzeige