Anzeige
Gruppe A
09.01.2020 18:15
09.01.2020 20:30
11.01.2020 16:00
11.01.2020 18:15
13.01.2020 18:15
13.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe B
10.01.2020 18:15
10.01.2020 20:30
12.01.2020 16:00
12.01.2020 18:15
14.01.2020 18:15
14.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe C
09.01.2020 18:15
09.01.2020 20:30
11.01.2020 16:00
11.01.2020 18:15
13.01.2020 18:15
13.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe D
10.01.2020 18:15
10.01.2020 20:30
12.01.2020 16:00
12.01.2020 18:15
14.01.2020 18:15
14.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe E
11.01.2020 16:00
11.01.2020 18:15
13.01.2020 18:15
13.01.2020 20:30
15.01.2020 18:15
15.01.2020 20:30
Gruppe F
10.01.2020 18:15
10.01.2020 20:30
12.01.2020 16:00
12.01.2020 18:15
14.01.2020 18:15
14.01.2020 20:30
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
16.01.2020
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
-:-
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
18.01.2020
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
-:-
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
20.01.2020
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
-:-
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
22.01.2020
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
-:-
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
17.01.2020
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
-:-
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
-:-
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
-:-
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
19.01.2020
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
-:-
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
-:-
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
-:-
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
21.01.2020
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
-:-
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
-:-
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
-:-
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
22.01.2020
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
-:-
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
-:-
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
-:-
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
Halbfinale
24.01.2020
1. Gruppe I
1. Gruppe I
1. Gruppe I
-:-
2. Gruppe II
2. Gruppe II
2. Gruppe II
2. Gruppe I
2. Gruppe I
2. Gruppe I
-:-
1. Gruppe II
1. Gruppe II
1. Gruppe II
5. Platz
25.01.2020
3. Gruppe I
3. Gruppe I
3. Gruppe I
-:-
3. Gruppe II
3. Gruppe II
3. Gruppe II
3. Platz
25.01.2020
Verlierer HF 1
Verlierer HF 1
Verlierer HF 1
-:-
Verlierer HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
Finale
26.01.2020
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
-:-
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Anzeige