Anzeige
Anzeige
Gruppe A
12.01.2018 18:15
12.01.2018 20:30
14.01.2018 18:15
14.01.2018 20:30
16.01.2018 18:15
16.01.2018 20:30
Gruppe B
12.01.2018 18:15
12.01.2018 20:30
14.01.2018 18:15
14.01.2018 20:30
16.01.2018 18:15
16.01.2018 20:30
Gruppe C
13.01.2018 17:15
13.01.2018 19:30
15.01.2018 18:15
15.01.2018 20:30
17.01.2018 18:15
17.01.2018 20:30
Gruppe D
13.01.2018 18:15
13.01.2018 20:30
15.01.2018 18:15
15.01.2018 20:30
17.01.2018 18:15
17.01.2018 20:30
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
18.01.2018
3. Gruppe A
3. Gruppe A
3. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
-:-
3. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe B
20.01.2018
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
22.01.2018
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
-:-
3. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe A
3. Gruppe A
3. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
24.01.2018
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe A
3. Gruppe A
3. Gruppe A
-:-
3. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe B
3. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
19.01.2018
3. Gruppe C
3. Gruppe C
3. Gruppe C
-:-
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
-:-
3. Gruppe D
3. Gruppe D
3. Gruppe D
21.01.2018
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
-:-
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
-:-
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
23.01.2018
3. Gruppe C
3. Gruppe C
3. Gruppe C
-:-
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
-:-
3. Gruppe D
3. Gruppe D
3. Gruppe D
24.01.2018
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
-:-
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
-:-
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
3. Gruppe C
3. Gruppe C
3. Gruppe C
-:-
3. Gruppe D
3. Gruppe D
3. Gruppe D
Halbfinale
26.01.2018 18:00
1. Gruppe I
1. Gruppe I
1. Gruppe I
-:-
2. Gruppe II
2. Gruppe II
2. Gruppe II
26.01.2018 20:30
1. Gruppe II
1. Gruppe II
1. Gruppe II
-:-
2. Gruppe I
2. Gruppe I
2. Gruppe I
5. Platz
26.01.2018 15:30
3. Gruppe I
3. Gruppe I
3. Gruppe I
-:-
3. Gruppe II
3. Gruppe II
3. Gruppe II
3. Platz
28.01.2018 18:00
Verlierer HF 1
Verlierer HF 1
Verlierer HF 1
-:-
Verlierer HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
Finale
28.01.2018 20:30
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
-:-
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Anzeige