Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe A
09.01.2020
A1
A1
0
A1
-:-
A3
A3
A3
0
A2
A2
0
A2
-:-
A4
A4
A4
0
Gruppe C
09.01.2020
C1
C1
0
C1
-:-
C3
C3
C3
0
C2
C2
0
C2
-:-
C4
C4
C4
0
Gruppe B
10.01.2020
B1
B1
0
B1
-:-
B3
B3
B3
0
B2
B2
0
B2
-:-
B4
B4
B4
0
Gruppe D
10.01.2020
D1
D1
0
D1
-:-
D3
D3
D3
0
D2
D2
0
D2
-:-
D4
D4
D4
0
Gruppe F
10.01.2020
F1
F1
0
F1
-:-
F3
F3
F3
0
F2
F2
0
F2
-:-
F4
F4
F4
0
Gruppe E
11.01.2020
E1
E1
0
E1
-:-
E3
E3
E3
0
E2
E2
0
E2
-:-
E4
E4
E4
0
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
16.01.2020
1. Gruppe C
1. Gruppe C
0
1. Gruppe C
-:-
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
2. Gruppe B
0
2. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe A
0
2. Gruppe A
-:-
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
2. Gruppe C
0
1. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe A
0
1. Gruppe A
-:-
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
1. Gruppe B
0
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
17.01.2020
1. Gruppe F
1. Gruppe F
0
1. Gruppe F
-:-
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
2. Gruppe E
0
2. Gruppe D
2. Gruppe D
0
2. Gruppe D
-:-
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
2. Gruppe F
0
1. Gruppe D
1. Gruppe D
0
1. Gruppe D
-:-
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
1. Gruppe E
0
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1A1A1A100000:000
    1A2A2A200000:000
    1A3A3A300000:000
    1A4A4A400000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1B1B1B100000:000
    1B2B2B200000:000
    1B3B3B300000:000
    1B4B4B400000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1C1C1C100000:000
    1C2C2C200000:000
    1C3C3C300000:000
    1C4C4C400000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1D1D1D100000:000
    1D2D2D200000:000
    1D3D3D300000:000
    1D4D4D400000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1E1E1E100000:000
    1E2E2E200000:000
    1E3E3E300000:000
    1E4E4E400000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1F1F1F100000:000
    1F2F2F200000:000
    1F3F3F300000:000
    1F4F4F400000:000
    • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
    Hauptrunde Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. Gruppe A1. Gruppe A1. Gruppe A00000:000
    11. Gruppe B1. Gruppe B1. Gruppe B00000:000
    11. Gruppe C1. Gruppe C1. Gruppe C00000:000
    12. Gruppe A2. Gruppe A2. Gruppe A00000:000
    12. Gruppe B2. Gruppe B2. Gruppe B00000:000
    12. Gruppe C2. Gruppe C2. Gruppe C00000:000
    • Halbfinale
    • Spiel um Platz 5
    Hauptrunde Gruppe II
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. Gruppe D1. Gruppe D1. Gruppe D00000:000
    11. Gruppe E1. Gruppe E1. Gruppe E00000:000
    11. Gruppe F1. Gruppe F1. Gruppe F00000:000
    12. Gruppe D2. Gruppe D2. Gruppe D00000:000
    12. Gruppe E2. Gruppe E2. Gruppe E00000:000
    12. Gruppe F2. Gruppe F2. Gruppe F00000:000
    • Halbfinale
    • Spiel um Platz 5
    Anzeige