Heute Live
EM Qualifikation
Relegation Hinspiel
05.01.2022 16:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
19.01.2022 18:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
20.01.2022 19:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
22.01.2022 16:40
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Relegation Rückspiel
09.01.2022 15:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
22.01.2022 19:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
22.01.2022 20:05
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
23.01.2022 13:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Gruppe 1
12.10.2022
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
15.10.2022
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
08.03.2023
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
11.03.2023
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
26.04.2023
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
30.04.2023
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Gruppe 2
12.10.2022
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
15.10.2022
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
08.03.2023
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
11.03.2023
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
26.04.2023
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
30.04.2023
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Gruppe 3
12.10.2022
Island
Island
Island
Israel
Israel
Israel
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Estland
Estland
Estland
15.10.2022
Estland
Estland
Estland
Island
Island
Island
Israel
Israel
Israel
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
08.03.2023
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Island
Island
Island
Estland
Estland
Estland
Israel
Israel
Israel
11.03.2023
Island
Island
Island
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Israel
Israel
Israel
Estland
Estland
Estland
26.04.2023
Israel
Israel
Israel
Island
Island
Island
Estland
Estland
Estland
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
30.04.2023
Island
Island
Island
Estland
Estland
Estland
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Israel
Israel
Israel
Gruppe 4
12.10.2022
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
15.10.2022
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
08.03.2023
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
11.03.2023
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
26.04.2023
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
30.04.2023
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Gruppe 5
12.10.2022
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
15.10.2022
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
08.03.2023
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
11.03.2023
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
26.04.2023
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
30.04.2023
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Gruppe 6
12.10.2022
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
15.10.2022
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
08.03.2023
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
11.03.2023
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
26.04.2023
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
30.04.2023
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Gruppe 7
12.10.2022
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
15.10.2022
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
08.03.2023
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
11.03.2023
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
26.04.2023
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
30.04.2023
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Gruppe 8
12.10.2022
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Polen
Polen
Polen
Italien
Italien
Italien
15.10.2022
Italien
Italien
Italien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Polen
Polen
Polen
08.03.2023
Italien
Italien
Italien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Polen
Polen
Polen
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
11.03.2023
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Italien
Italien
Italien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Polen
Polen
Polen
26.04.2023
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Italien
Italien
Italien
Polen
Polen
Polen
30.04.2023
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Italien
Italien
Italien
Polen
Polen
Polen
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland