Anzeige
Gruppe A
12.09.2018 19:00
15.09.2018 17:30
15.09.2018 18:00
15.09.2018 19:30
22.09.2018 17:30
22.09.2018 18:00
22.09.2018 18:30
26.09.2018 19:00
29.09.2018 17:30
29.09.2018 19:30
30.09.2018 19:00
06.10.2018 15:00
06.10.2018 16:00
06.10.2018 17:30
10.10.2018 19:00
13.10.2018 16:00
13.10.2018 17:30
14.10.2018 17:00
03.11.2018 17:30
03.11.2018 19:30
04.11.2018 19:00
07.11.2018 19:00
10.11.2018 15:00
10.11.2018 18:45
11.11.2018 17:00
14.11.2018 20:45
17.11.2018 17:30
17.11.2018 18:00
17.11.2018 19:00
21.11.2018 19:00
24.11.2018 15:00
24.11.2018 18:00
25.11.2018 17:00
01.12.2018 17:30
01.12.2018 18:30
02.12.2018 16:30
02.12.2018 19:00
06.02.2019 19:00
09.02.2019 17:30
09.02.2019 19:00
16.02.2019 17:30
16.02.2019 18:00
17.02.2019 19:30
20.02.2019 19:00
23.02.2019 19:00
24.02.2019 17:00
24.02.2019 19:00
02.03.2019 17:30
Gruppe B
12.09.2018 18:00
16.09.2018 17:00
16.09.2018 19:00
16.09.2018 20:00
19.09.2018 19:00
23.09.2018 16:50
23.09.2018 17:00
23.09.2018 19:00
29.09.2018 20:00
30.09.2018 17:00
03.10.2018 19:00
06.10.2018 17:30
07.10.2018 16:50
14.10.2018 16:50
14.10.2018 17:00
14.10.2018 19:00
03.11.2018 17:30
04.11.2018 17:00
04.11.2018 18:15
10.11.2018 17:30
10.11.2018 20:00
11.11.2018 16:50
11.11.2018 17:00
14.11.2018 18:45
18.11.2018 17:00
24.11.2018 17:30
24.11.2018 19:15
25.11.2018 16:50
25.11.2018 17:00
28.11.2018 19:00
01.12.2018 17:00
01.12.2018 17:30
02.12.2018 17:00
07.02.2019 20:45
10.02.2019 17:00
13.02.2019 19:00
17.02.2019 16:50
17.02.2019 17:00
17.02.2019 19:00
23.02.2019 17:30
24.02.2019 17:00
27.02.2019 19:00
03.03.2019 16:50
03.03.2019 17:00
Gruppe C
15.09.2018 16:30
15.09.2018 19:30
16.09.2018 15:10
22.09.2018 15:00
22.09.2018 18:00
23.09.2018 17:00
29.09.2018 15:00
29.09.2018 19:30
30.09.2018 17:00
06.10.2018 15:00
06.10.2018 18:00
07.10.2018 15:10
13.10.2018 15:00
13.10.2018 18:00
03.11.2018 19:30
04.11.2018 15:10
04.11.2018 17:00
08.11.2018 19:00
10.11.2018 14:00
10.11.2018 18:00
17.11.2018 14:00
17.11.2018 19:30
18.11.2018 13:30
24.11.2018 14:00
24.11.2018 17:30
24.11.2018 19:30
01.12.2018 14:00
01.12.2018 19:30
02.12.2018 16:50
Gruppe D
12.09.2018 17:15
12.09.2018 18:30
16.09.2018 19:00
20.09.2018 20:00
22.09.2018 19:30
23.09.2018 18:10
26.09.2018 18:00
26.09.2018 19:00
30.09.2018 18:10
03.10.2018 17:15
06.10.2018 17:30
06.10.2018 19:30
13.10.2018 17:30
14.10.2018 18:10
14.10.2018 20:00
03.11.2018 15:00
03.11.2018 18:00
03.11.2018 20:00
08.11.2018 17:00
10.11.2018 18:00
11.11.2018 14:15
15.11.2018 20:00
17.11.2018 19:30
18.11.2018 18:10
21.11.2018 18:30
24.11.2018 16:00
25.11.2018 18:10
28.11.2018 17:15
29.11.2018 20:00
01.12.2018 20:00
Elimination Round Hinspiel
23.02.2019 18:00
23.02.2019 19:00
Elimination Round Rückspiel
28.02.2019 19:00
03.03.2019 15:10
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
20.03.2019 19:00
23.03.2019 17:30
23.03.2019 18:00
23.03.2019 20:30
24.03.2019 16:00
24.03.2019 18:00
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
30.03.2019 16:00
30.03.2019 17:30
30.03.2019 19:00
30.03.2019 19:30
31.03.2019 17:00
31.03.2019 19:00
Anzeige