Anzeige
Gruppe A
14.09.2019 17:30
14.09.2019 20:00
15.09.2019 17:00
15.09.2019 19:00
18.09.2019 19:00
21.09.2019 20:00
22.09.2019 16:50
22.09.2019 19:00
28.09.2019 17:30
28.09.2019 20:30
29.09.2019 17:00
09.10.2019 19:00
12.10.2019 20:00
13.10.2019 16:50
13.10.2019 17:00
19.10.2019 20:00
20.10.2019 16:50
20.10.2019 17:00
30.10.2019 19:00
02.11.2019 17:15
03.11.2019 17:00
03.11.2019 19:00
06.11.2019 19:00
10.11.2019 16:50
10.11.2019 17:00
14.11.2019 18:00
16.11.2019 20:00
17.11.2019 17:00
17.11.2019 19:00
23.11.2019 20:00
24.11.2019 16:50
24.11.2019 17:00
30.11.2019 17:30
01.12.2019 17:00
01.12.2019 19:00
08.02.2020 18:00
09.02.2020 17:00
09.02.2020 19:00
15.02.2020 17:30
15.02.2020 20:00
16.02.2020 16:50
16.02.2020 17:00
19.02.2020 19:00
22.02.2020 17:15
22.02.2020 18:00
23.02.2020 17:00
26.02.2020 19:00
29.02.2020 20:00
01.03.2020 16:50
01.03.2020 17:00
Gruppe B
14.09.2019 17:15
14.09.2019 19:30
15.09.2019 17:00
15.09.2019 19:00
21.09.2019 17:30
22.09.2019 17:00
22.09.2019 20:00
25.09.2019 19:00
28.09.2019 20:00
29.09.2019 17:00
29.09.2019 19:00
12.10.2019 17:30
12.10.2019 18:00
12.10.2019 18:30
13.10.2019 15:00
19.10.2019 16:30
19.10.2019 17:00
19.10.2019 17:15
19.10.2019 17:30
02.11.2019 15:00
02.11.2019 19:30
03.11.2019 17:00
09.11.2019 17:30
10.11.2019 17:00
10.11.2019 19:00
13.11.2019 20:00
16.11.2019 17:30
16.11.2019 18:00
17.11.2019 19:00
20.11.2019 19:00
23.11.2019 17:15
23.11.2019 17:30
27.11.2019 18:00
30.11.2019 15:00
30.11.2019 17:30
01.12.2019 17:00
05.02.2020 19:00
08.02.2020 16:00
08.02.2020 17:15
09.02.2020 17:00
12.02.2020 19:00
15.02.2020 15:00
15.02.2020 17:15
15.02.2020 17:30
20.02.2020 17:30
22.02.2020 16:00
22.02.2020 17:30
23.02.2020 17:00
29.02.2020 17:30
29.02.2020 18:00
Gruppe C
11.09.2019 18:00
14.09.2019 18:00
15.09.2019 17:00
18.09.2019 19:00
21.09.2019 16:00
21.09.2019 19:30
25.09.2019 18:00
26.09.2019 19:00
29.09.2019 12:10
12.10.2019 18:00
12.10.2019 19:30
13.10.2019 17:00
20.10.2019 12:10
20.10.2019 17:00
02.11.2019 16:00
02.11.2019 17:30
02.11.2019 18:00
09.11.2019 16:00
09.11.2019 19:30
13.11.2019 18:00
17.11.2019 17:00
20.11.2019 18:00
23.11.2019 16:00
30.11.2019 17:30
30.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe D
12.09.2019 20:15
14.09.2019 15:00
15.09.2019 17:00
18.09.2019 17:00
21.09.2019 15:00
22.09.2019 15:10
25.09.2019 18:00
29.09.2019 17:30
29.09.2019 19:00
10.10.2019 19:00
12.10.2019 15:00
13.10.2019 15:10
19.10.2019 18:00
20.10.2019 15:10
20.10.2019 16:00
30.10.2019 18:00
31.10.2019 20:15
02.11.2019 14:00
06.11.2019 17:15
10.11.2019 15:10
10.11.2019 18:00
13.11.2019 19:00
16.11.2019 14:00
17.11.2019 19:00
20.11.2019 18:00
23.11.2019 15:00
24.11.2019 19:00
27.11.2019 19:00
30.11.2019 14:00
01.12.2019 16:50
Elimination Round
22.02.2020 15:00
22.02.2020 19:30
29.02.2020 16:00
01.03.2020 16:30
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
18.03.2020
21.03.2020
22.03.2020
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
28.03.2020
29.03.2020
Anzeige