Anzeige
Gruppe A
16.09.2017 16:00
17.09.2017 19:00
17.09.2017 19:30
20.09.2017 18:30
23.09.2017 17:30
23.09.2017 18:00
23.09.2017 20:00
27.09.2017 18:30
01.10.2017 17:00
01.10.2017 19:00
07.10.2017 17:30
07.10.2017 20:00
08.10.2017 17:00
11.10.2017 18:00
12.10.2017 21:00
14.10.2017 17:30
04.11.2017 18:00
05.11.2017 17:15
05.11.2017 19:00
11.11.2017 16:00
11.11.2017 17:30
11.11.2017 20:00
12.11.2017 19:00
18.11.2017 17:30
19.11.2017 17:00
19.11.2017 18:30
23.11.2017 19:00
25.11.2017 17:30
26.11.2017 19:00
29.11.2017 19:00
02.12.2017 16:00
02.12.2017 17:30
02.12.2017 20:45
10.02.2018 16:00
10.02.2018 17:30
10.02.2018 18:00
11.02.2018 17:00
17.02.2018 19:30
17.02.2018 20:00
18.02.2018 17:00
18.02.2018 19:00
24.02.2018 16:00
24.02.2018 17:30
25.02.2018 17:00
25.02.2018 19:00
03.03.2018 17:30
04.03.2018 17:00
04.03.2018 19:15
Gruppe B
16.09.2017 16:00
16.09.2017 17:30
17.09.2017 17:15
23.09.2017 17:30
24.09.2017 16:50
24.09.2017 17:00
24.09.2017 18:30
27.09.2017 18:30
30.09.2017 16:00
30.09.2017 17:30
30.09.2017 19:00
08.10.2017 15:00
08.10.2017 16:50
08.10.2017 17:00
14.10.2017 19:00
15.10.2017 16:50
15.10.2017 18:30
15.10.2017 19:00
01.11.2017 18:30
04.11.2017 17:30
05.11.2017 17:00
11.11.2017 17:30
12.11.2017 16:50
12.11.2017 17:00
18.11.2017 16:00
18.11.2017 17:30
19.11.2017 17:00
19.11.2017 19:00
25.11.2017 17:30
26.11.2017 16:50
26.11.2017 17:00
26.11.2017 19:00
29.11.2017 19:30
02.12.2017 16:15
02.12.2017 17:30
02.12.2017 18:00
07.02.2018 18:00
07.02.2018 19:30
11.02.2018 17:00
11.02.2018 19:00
17.02.2018 16:00
17.02.2018 17:30
18.02.2018 16:50
24.02.2018 17:30
24.02.2018 19:30
25.02.2018 17:00
03.03.2018 16:00
03.03.2018 17:30
04.03.2018 16:50
04.03.2018 19:00
Gruppe C
14.09.2017 20:15
17.09.2017 16:50
17.09.2017 17:00
23.09.2017 17:00
23.09.2017 19:00
24.09.2017 17:00
27.09.2017 18:00
30.09.2017 19:30
01.10.2017 17:00
05.10.2017 20:15
08.10.2017 15:10
08.10.2017 17:00
12.10.2017 20:15
15.10.2017 17:00
04.11.2017 19:30
05.11.2017 16:50
08.11.2017 19:00
09.11.2017 18:00
11.11.2017 19:30
16.11.2017 19:00
16.11.2017 20:15
19.11.2017 16:50
25.11.2017 19:30
26.11.2017 17:00
30.11.2017 20:15
03.12.2017 16:00
03.12.2017 17:00
Gruppe D
14.09.2017 17:15
16.09.2017 17:30
17.09.2017 16:00
23.09.2017 15:00
24.09.2017 17:00
24.09.2017 19:00
30.09.2017 15:00
30.09.2017 17:30
01.10.2017 17:00
04.10.2017 21:00
08.10.2017 15:00
14.10.2017 15:00
15.10.2017 19:00
04.11.2017 17:00
04.11.2017 17:30
05.11.2017 17:00
11.11.2017 14:00
11.11.2017 19:00
12.11.2017 19:00
18.11.2017 14:00
18.11.2017 17:00
19.11.2017 19:00
25.11.2017 14:00
25.11.2017 17:30
26.11.2017 17:00
02.12.2017 21:00
03.12.2017 14:00
03.12.2017 15:00
Elimination Round
24.02.2018 17:00
24.02.2018 19:30
04.03.2018 15:10
04.03.2018 17:00
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
21.03.2018 19:00
24.03.2018 16:00
24.03.2018 17:30
24.03.2018 18:00
25.03.2018 16:50
25.03.2018 17:00
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
28.03.2018 19:00
31.03.2018 17:30
31.03.2018 18:30
01.04.2018 17:00
01.04.2018 19:00
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
18.04.2018 19:00
21.04.2018 18:30
22.04.2018 17:00
22.04.2018 19:00
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
28.04.2018 17:30
29.04.2018 16:50
29.04.2018 17:00
29.04.2018 19:00
Halbfinale
26.05.2018 15:15
26.05.2018 18:00
3. Platz
27.05.2018 15:15
Finale
27.05.2018 18:00
Anzeige