Anzeige
Gruppe A
22.09.2016 20:00
24.09.2016 17:30
25.09.2016 18:00
25.09.2016 19:30
01.10.2016 17:30
01.10.2016 19:30
02.10.2016 16:50
02.10.2016 17:30
05.10.2016 18:30
08.10.2016 16:00
08.10.2016 16:30
09.10.2016 16:50
12.10.2016 19:15
15.10.2016 17:30
16.10.2016 16:50
16.10.2016 18:30
19.10.2016 18:30
22.10.2016 17:30
22.10.2016 19:15
23.10.2016 16:50
09.11.2016 18:30
10.11.2016 20:30
12.11.2016 17:00
12.11.2016 18:30
17.11.2016 19:00
20.11.2016 16:50
20.11.2016 17:00
20.11.2016 19:30
23.11.2016 18:30
26.11.2016 20:00
27.11.2016 17:00
27.11.2016 17:30
03.12.2016 17:30
03.12.2016 20:30
04.12.2016 16:50
11.02.2017 17:30
11.02.2017 20:30
12.02.2017 17:30
15.02.2017 18:30
16.02.2017 20:00
18.02.2017 16:00
18.02.2017 17:30
25.02.2017 17:00
25.02.2017 17:30
25.02.2017 20:00
26.02.2017 19:30
02.03.2017 20:00
04.03.2017 17:30
05.03.2017 18:00
05.03.2017 19:45
08.03.2017 18:30
11.03.2017 17:30
11.03.2017 20:00
12.03.2017 16:50
12.03.2017 17:00
Gruppe B
24.09.2016 16:00
24.09.2016 18:30
25.09.2016 16:15
25.09.2016 17:00
28.09.2016 18:30
01.10.2016 15:30
01.10.2016 17:30
01.10.2016 20:00
08.10.2016 17:30
08.10.2016 18:15
09.10.2016 17:00
09.10.2016 18:30
12.10.2016 18:30
15.10.2016 18:00
15.10.2016 20:00
16.10.2016 17:30
22.10.2016 19:00
22.10.2016 20:00
23.10.2016 17:00
23.10.2016 19:30
10.11.2016 18:15
12.11.2016 17:30
12.11.2016 19:00
16.11.2016 19:00
17.11.2016 19:00
19.11.2016 17:30
19.11.2016 18:15
26.11.2016 17:30
26.11.2016 18:15
27.11.2016 18:00
27.11.2016 18:30
30.11.2016 19:00
01.12.2016 19:00
03.12.2016 18:45
04.12.2016 18:00
09.02.2017 18:30
09.02.2017 19:00
11.02.2017 17:30
11.02.2017 19:00
18.02.2017 17:30
19.02.2017 17:30
19.02.2017 19:00
22.02.2017 18:30
25.02.2017 17:30
25.02.2017 20:00
26.02.2017 18:00
02.03.2017 19:00
04.03.2017 17:30
04.03.2017 18:15
08.03.2017 20:45
09.03.2017 19:00
11.03.2017 16:00
12.03.2017 17:30
Gruppe C
22.09.2016 18:00
24.09.2016 17:30
25.09.2016 17:00
01.10.2016 15:00
01.10.2016 20:30
02.10.2016 18:15
06.10.2016 18:00
08.10.2016 17:30
09.10.2016 18:15
15.10.2016 16:00
15.10.2016 17:30
15.10.2016 20:30
22.10.2016 16:00
23.10.2016 18:15
23.10.2016 18:45
10.11.2016 17:00
10.11.2016 18:45
12.11.2016 18:30
19.11.2016 16:00
19.11.2016 17:30
20.11.2016 18:15
24.11.2016 17:00
26.11.2016 18:30
27.11.2016 17:30
03.12.2016 14:00
03.12.2016 17:30
04.12.2016 15:45
11.02.2017 16:00
12.02.2017 17:30
Gruppe D
21.09.2016 18:00
22.09.2016 17:00
25.09.2016 16:50
29.09.2016 17:00
01.10.2016 18:00
01.10.2016 18:30
09.10.2016 15:00
09.10.2016 16:00
09.10.2016 16:15
15.10.2016 18:00
16.10.2016 15:00
22.10.2016 14:00
22.10.2016 16:30
22.10.2016 17:00
12.11.2016 18:00
13.11.2016 15:10
13.11.2016 17:00
17.11.2016 18:30
19.11.2016 18:00
19.11.2016 18:30
26.11.2016 15:00
27.11.2016 15:00
01.12.2016 18:30
03.12.2016 18:30
04.12.2016 16:00
11.02.2017 14:00
11.02.2017 16:30
12.02.2017 15:00
Elimination Round
04.03.2017 17:00
05.03.2017 20:00
11.03.2017 17:00
11.03.2017 20:00
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
22.03.2017 18:30
25.03.2017 18:00
25.03.2017 20:45
26.03.2017 16:00
26.03.2017 16:50
26.03.2017 17:00
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
30.03.2017 19:00
01.04.2017 17:00
01.04.2017 17:30
02.04.2017 17:00
02.04.2017 18:00
02.04.2017 19:30
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
22.04.2017 17:30
23.04.2017 17:00
23.04.2017 17:30
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
27.04.2017 19:00
29.04.2017 18:30
29.04.2017 20:45
30.04.2017 18:30
Halbfinale
03.06.2017 15:15
03.06.2017 18:00
3. Platz
04.06.2017 15:15
Finale
04.06.2017 18:00
Anzeige