Anzeige

Spieldetails

4. Spieltag Gruppe A
Zuschauer3.200
••• Mehr
    Ungarn
    Szeged
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    3.200 Plätze
    Champions League Champions League
    Anzeige
    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK Vardar14932390:3414921
      2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona14923408:3773120
      3HBC NantesHBC NantesNantes14923402:3822020
      4Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar14653416:3912517
      5SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick Szeged14617421:4111013
      6IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstad14329355:415-608
      7Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla Płock14239380:408-287
      8HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb142210349:396-476
      • Direkte Qualifikation Viertelfinale
      • Qualifikation Achtelfinale
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis Handball141112424:3784623
      2KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprém14824407:3782918
      3SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-H14743410:3911918
      4THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel14725366:361516
      5KS KielceKS KielceKS Kielce14635418:4081015
      6Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest Meshkov14428374:406-3210
      7RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje143110398:434-367
      8Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HB142111364:405-415
      • Direkte Qualifikation Viertelfinale
      • Qualifikation Achtelfinale
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Skjern HåndboldSkjern HåndboldSkjern10802326:2527416
      2CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar LeónAdemar León10604270:270012
      3RK Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje VelenjeGorenje Velenje10604271:271012
      4Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverum10505287:304-1710
      5Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen10406263:274-118
      6Dinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo Bucureșt10109278:324-462
      • Qualifikation AchtelfinaleQuali
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HB10802309:2674216
      2HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhye10631294:2633115
      3Besiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas10514293:296-311
      4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting10406293:297-48
      5HC Metalurg SkopjeHC Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg10217262:293-315
      6Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Med10217271:306-355
      • Qualifikation Achtelfinale
      Anzeige