Anzeige

Spieldetails

4. Spieltag Gruppe B
••• Mehr
    Champions League Champions League
    Anzeige
    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona141211413:3545925
      2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis Handball141202451:3836824
      3KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprém14824381:3651618
      4SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-H14716382:3661615
      5THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel14527353:376-2312
      6Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbro144010364:396-328
      7Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla Płock14329367:401-348
      8Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausen141013370:440-702
      • Direkte Qualifikation Viertelfinale
      • Qualifikation Achtelfinale
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK Vardar141004412:3783420
      2KS KielceKS KielceKS Kielce14905415:3902518
      3SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick Szeged14815376:3502617
      4Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar14815392:396-417
      5Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest Meshkov14545383:385-214
      6HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb14419332:356-249
      7RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje14338399:424-259
      8IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstad14329381:411-308
      • Direkte Qualifikation Viertelfinale
      • Qualifikation Achtelfinale
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HB10802302:2525016
      2CB Ciudad de LogroñoCB Ciudad de LogroñoLogroño10514294:286811
      3HC Metalurg SkopjeHC Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg10505240:251-1110
      4HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešov10415259:271-129
      5Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverum10325257:274-178
      6Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Med10226273:291-186
      • Qualifikation Achtelfinale
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1HBC NantesHBC NantesNantes10811312:2704217
      2HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhye10712308:2723615
      3Besiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas10514275:289-1411
      4Dinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo Bucureșt10325294:29408
      5Team Tvis HolstebroTeam Tvis HolstebroTTH Holstebro10217281:314-335
      6ABC BragaABC BragaBraga10208289:320-314
      • Qualifikation Achtelfinale
      Anzeige