Anzeige

Dänischer Meister

Mannschaft
1936IF VidarIF Vidar(1.)
1937Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(1.)
1938IF VidarIF Vidar(2.)
1939H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(1.)
1940H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(2.)
1941H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(3.)
1942Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(2.)
1943H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(4.)
1944Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(3.)
1946H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(5.)
1947H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(6.)
1948Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(4.)
1949Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(5.)
1950Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(6.)
1951Helsingør IFHelsingør IF(1.)
1952Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(7.)
1953Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(8.)
1954Tarup HKTarup HK(1.)
1955Aarhus KFUMAarhus KFUM(1.)
1956H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(7.)
1957Aarhus GFAarhus GF(1.)
1958Helsingør IFHelsingør IF(2.)
1959Aarhus GFAarhus GF(2.)
1960H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(8.)
1961Aarhus GFAarhus GF(3.)
1962Skovbakken HåndboldSkovbakken Håndbold(1.)
1963Aarhus KFUMAarhus KFUM(2.)
1964Ajax KøbenhavnAjax København(9.)
1965Aarhus GFAarhus GF(4.)
1966H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(9.)
1967H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(10.)
1968H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(11.)
1969H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(12.)
1970H.G. HåndboldH.G. Håndbold(13.)
1971EfterslægtenEfterslægten(1.)
1972IF StadionIF Stadion(1.)
1973IF StadionIF Stadion(2.)
1974Aarhus KFUMAarhus KFUM(3.)
1975Fredericia HKFredericia HK(1.)
1976Fredericia HKFredericia HK(2.)
1977Fredericia HKFredericia HK(3.)
1978Fredericia HKFredericia HK(4.)
1979Fredericia HKFredericia HK(5.)
1980Aarhus KFUMAarhus KFUM(4.)
1981Helsingør IFHelsingør IF(3.)
1982Skovbakken HåndboldSkovbakken Håndbold(2.)
1983Aarhus KFUMAarhus KFUM(5.)
1984Gladsaxe HGGladsaxe HG(1.)
1985Helsingør IFHelsingør IF(4.)
1986Hellerup IKHellerup IK(1.)
1987KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(1.)
1988KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(2.)
1989Helsingør IFHelsingør IF(5.)
1990KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(3.)
1991KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(4.)
1992GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme(1.)
1993KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(5.)
1994KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(6.)
1995GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme(2.)
1996GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme(3.)
1997Virum-Sorgenfri HKVirum-Sorgenfri HK(1.)
1998GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme(4.)
1999Skjern HåndboldSkjern Håndbold(1.)
2000GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme(5.)
2001KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(7.)
2002KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(8.)
2003KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(9.)
2004GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme(6.)
2005KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(10.)
2006KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(11.)
2007GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme(7.)
2008FCK HåndboldFCK Håndbold(1.)
2009KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(12.)
2010Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold(1.)
2011AG KøbenhavnAG København(1.)
2012AG KøbenhavnAG København(2.)
2013Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold(2.)
2014KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(13.)
2015KIF KoldingKIF Kolding(14.)
2016Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S(1.)
2017Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold(3.)
2018Skjern HåndboldSkjern Håndbold(2.)
2019Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold(4.)
2020Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold(5.)
Anzeige