Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Jair MarrufoJair MarrufoJ. Marrufo252,503200,000000,000010,5010
Chris PensoChris PensoC. Penso252,501400,000000,000000,0000
Armando VillarrealArmando VillarrealA. Villarreal2105,007300,000000,000010,5001
Allen ChapmanAllen ChapmanA. Chapman2126,004800,000000,000000,0000
Ismail ElfathIsmail ElfathI. Elfath273,505210,501000,000021,0011
Ted UnkelTed UnkelT. Unkel273,502500,000000,000000,0000
Robert SibigaRobert SibigaR. Sibiga2105,002800,000000,000000,0000
Rubiel VazquezRubiel VazquezR. Vazquez273,504300,000010,500110,5010
9Nima SaghafiNima SaghafiN. Saghafi144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Rosendo MendozaRosendo MendozaR. Mendoza144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Victor RivasVictor RivasV. Rivas122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Ramy TouchanRamy TouchanR. Touchan155,004100,000011,000100,0000
Joe DickersonJoe DickersonJ. Dickerson155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Baldomero ToledoBaldomero ToledoB. Toledo111,000100,000000,000022,0011
Dave GantarDave GantarD. Gantar122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Drew FischerDrew FischerD. Fischer122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Fotis BazakosFotis BazakosF. Bazakos133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Alex ChilowiczAlex ChilowiczA. Chilowicz133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige