Heute Live
Major League Soccer
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ted UnkelTed UnkelT. Unkel11615,55322900,000010,091070,6452
2Chris PensoChris PensoC. Penso10646,40313300,000010,101030,3012
Joe DickersonJoe DickersonJ. Dickerson10525,20203220,200210,100120,2020
4Allen ChapmanAllen ChapmanA. Chapman9333,67181500,000000,000030,3321
Ismail ElfathIsmail ElfathI. Elfath9465,11222430,330300,000030,3330
Marcos de OliveiraMarcos de OliveiraM. de Oliveira9424,67202220,222020,220220,2211
Rubiel VazquezRubiel VazquezR. Vazquez9364,00181850,562300,000010,1110
Nima SaghafiNima SaghafiN. Saghafi9434,78182530,330310,111010,1110
Victor RivasVictor RivasV. Rivas9394,33172250,562300,000030,3321
Lukasz SzpalaLukasz SzpalaL. Szpala9434,78192400,000020,220230,3330
11Armando VillarrealArmando VillarrealA. Villarreal8415,13212010,131000,000020,2520
Alex ChilowiczAlex ChilowiczA. Chilowicz8324,00141800,000000,000030,3812
Pierre-Luc LauzierePierre-Luc LauziereP. Lauziere8263,25131310,130110,130100,0000
Ramy TouchanRamy TouchanR. Touchan8496,13232600,000010,131030,3821
15Drew FischerDrew FischerD. Fischer7273,86121520,290230,432100,0000
Timothy FordTimothy FordT. Ford7223,14111100,000000,000010,1410
17Fotis BazakosFotis BazakosF. Bazakos6223,6714800,000000,000020,3311
Guido GonzalezGuido GonzalezG. Gonzalez6355,83191600,000010,171020,3320
Ismir PekmicIsmir PekmicI. Pekmic6386,33221600,000000,000020,3311
20Jair MarrufoJair MarrufoJ. Marrufo5153,009600,000000,000010,2001
Tori PensoTori PensoT. Penso5214,20101110,201010,200110,2010
22Silviu PetrescuSilviu PetrescuS. Petrescu4153,7551010,250100,000030,7521
Jon FreemonJon FreemonJ. Freemon4164,007920,502000,000020,5011
24Rosendo MendozaRosendo MendozaR. Mendoza3113,673810,331000,000000,0000