Suche Heute Live
Major League Soccer
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Armando VillarrealArmando VillarrealA. Villarreal284,003500,000000,000000,0000
Allen ChapmanAllen ChapmanA. Chapman273,505200,000000,000000,0000
Ismail ElfathIsmail ElfathI. Elfath2105,004600,000010,501010,5010
4Drew FischerDrew FischerD. Fischer166,003300,000000,000011,0001
Ted UnkelTed UnkelT. Unkel133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Alex ChilowiczAlex ChilowiczA. Chilowicz155,001400,000000,000011,0001
Rubiel VazquezRubiel VazquezR. Vazquez144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Victor RivasVictor RivasV. Rivas133,001211,000100,000022,0011
Timothy FordTimothy FordT. Ford166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Joe DickersonJoe DickersonJ. Dickerson144,002200,000000,000000,0000