Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Allen ChapmanAllen ChapmanA. Chapman15593,93243510,071010,071040,2713
2Chris PensoChris PensoC. Penso14493,50242500,000020,141170,5025
3Robert SibigaRobert SibigaR. Sibiga13453,46252010,080150,384150,3832
Nima SaghafiNima SaghafiN. Saghafi13413,15192200,000000,000070,5443
5Baldomero ToledoBaldomero ToledoB. Toledo12574,75312620,170220,171160,5033
6Alex ChilowiczAlex ChilowiczA. Chilowicz11353,18161900,000010,091030,2721
Joe DickersonJoe DickersonJ. Dickerson11363,27181810,090100,000030,2721
8Armando VillarrealArmando VillarrealA. Villarreal10404,00152510,101000,000040,4022
Drew FischerDrew FischerD. Fischer10252,50121300,000010,101030,3012
Ted UnkelTed UnkelT. Unkel10373,70181900,000030,302140,4031
11Dave GantarDave GantarD. Gantar9313,44171430,331230,331240,4431
Rubiel VazquezRubiel VazquezR. Vazquez9273,00131410,110110,110130,3303
Ramy TouchanRamy TouchanR. Touchan9414,56221900,000000,000010,1110
14Jair MarrufoJair MarrufoJ. Marrufo8172,1351210,130100,000060,7551
15Ismail ElfathIsmail ElfathI. Elfath7304,29131720,290220,290230,4312
Fotis BazakosFotis BazakosF. Bazakos7284,00121600,000000,000050,7123
Timothy FordTimothy FordT. Ford7253,57131200,000020,291110,1410
18Alan KellyAlan KellyA. Kelly6233,83101300,000000,000020,3320
Marcos DeOlivieraMarcos DeOlivieraM. DeOliviera6223,67101200,000010,171030,5021
20Kevin StottKevin StottK. Stott331,001200,000000,000010,3310
21Guido GonzalezGuido GonzalezG. Gonzalez231,502100,000000,000010,5010
22Victor RivasVictor RivasV. Rivas133,001200,000000,000011,0001
Anzeige