powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Major League SoccerMLS
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Robert SibigaRobert SibigaR. Sibiga12302,50121800,000000,000020,1702
Joe DickersonJoe DickersonJ. Dickerson12564,67263010,080110,080140,3340
3Alan KellyAlan KellyA. Kelly10383,80182000,000010,100120,2020
Rosendo MendozaRosendo MendozaR. Mendoza10393,90211800,000000,000020,2020
5Ted UnkelTed UnkelT. Unkel9353,89142110,110110,110120,2211
Alex ChilowiczAlex ChilowiczA. Chilowicz9303,33121800,000000,000030,3303
7Kevin StottKevin StottK. Stott8344,25201420,250200,000010,1301
Allen ChapmanAllen ChapmanA. Chapman8324,00211110,130100,000000,0000
Marcos de OliveiraMarcos de OliveiraM. de Oliveira8334,13161700,000000,000030,3812
Victor RivasVictor RivasV. Rivas8232,88111200,000010,130110,1310
Ramy TouchanRamy TouchanR. Touchan8496,13242500,000000,000000,0000
12Silviu PetrescuSilviu PetrescuS. Petrescu7355,00152000,000000,000010,1410
Chris PensoChris PensoC. Penso7182,5771100,000010,140160,8642
Ismail ElfathIsmail ElfathI. Elfath7243,4381600,000010,141010,1401
Guido GonzalezGuido GonzalezG. Gonzalez7344,86181600,000000,000000,0000
16Dave GantarDave GantarD. Gantar6203,3312800,000000,000000,0000
Armando VillarrealArmando VillarrealA. Villarreal6274,50111600,000000,000000,0000
Drew FischerDrew FischerD. Fischer6213,5081310,171000,000020,3320
Fotis BazakosFotis BazakosF. Bazakos6274,50171010,170120,330210,1710
20Jair MarrufoJair MarrufoJ. Marrufo530,602110,200100,000010,2001
21Baldomero ToledoBaldomero ToledoB. Toledo4184,5071100,000000,000000,0000
Nima SaghafiNima SaghafiN. Saghafi4112,754700,000000,000000,0000
Timothy FordTimothy FordT. Ford4143,507700,000010,251010,2510
24Rubiel VazquezRubiel VazquezR. Vazquez3134,337600,000000,000010,3301
Jon FreemonJon FreemonJ. Freemon3144,676800,000000,000000,0000
Tori PensoTori PensoT. Penso3113,677400,000000,000000,0000
27Ismir PekmicIsmir PekmicI. Pekmic242,001300,000000,000000,0000
Lukasz SzpalaLukasz SzpalaL. Szpala252,501410,500110,500100,0000
29Christina UnkelChristina UnkelC. Unkel133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Michael RadchukMichael RadchukM. Radchuk155,002300,000000,000000,0000