powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Major League SoccerMLS
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Joe DickersonJoe DickersonJ. Dickerson24974,04415610,040130,131240,1740
2Robert SibigaRobert SibigaR. Sibiga23592,57283100,000000,000050,2223
3Alan KellyAlan KellyA. Kelly21844,00364800,000020,100260,2942
Rosendo MendozaRosendo MendozaR. Mendoza21793,76403910,050110,050150,2441
5Ted UnkelTed UnkelT. Unkel19764,00324420,111140,213160,3233
6Allen ChapmanAllen ChapmanA. Chapman18764,22373920,111110,061080,4444
7Marcos de OliveiraMarcos de OliveiraM. de Oliveira17563,29282800,000010,060130,1812
Alex ChilowiczAlex ChilowiczA. Chilowicz17623,65243800,000000,000060,3524
Victor RivasVictor RivasV. Rivas17523,06292310,061020,121150,2941
10Chris PensoChris PensoC. Penso16493,06232610,060120,130290,5654
Armando VillarrealArmando VillarrealA. Villarreal16724,50383410,061000,000020,1320
Guido GonzalezGuido GonzalezG. Gonzalez16623,88293320,131100,000030,1912
13Jair MarrufoJair MarrufoJ. Marrufo15382,53241420,130210,071020,1302
Ismail ElfathIsmail ElfathI. Elfath15664,40313510,070120,131130,2021
Drew FischerDrew FischerD. Fischer15543,60213310,071030,200360,4051
Fotis BazakosFotis BazakosF. Bazakos15583,87312710,070120,130220,1320
17Silviu PetrescuSilviu PetrescuS. Petrescu14674,79274000,000000,000020,1411
Ramy TouchanRamy TouchanR. Touchan14785,57384010,070110,071020,1411
19Kevin StottKevin StottK. Stott13634,85323120,150200,000010,0801
Rubiel VazquezRubiel VazquezR. Vazquez13423,23182410,081020,151140,3113
Nima SaghafiNima SaghafiN. Saghafi13403,08182200,000000,000000,0000
22Baldomero ToledoBaldomero ToledoB. Toledo12514,25222920,171100,000020,1711
23Timothy FordTimothy FordT. Ford11423,82231900,000050,453220,1811
24Dave GantarDave GantarD. Gantar10363,60211500,000040,402230,3021
25Jon FreemonJon FreemonJ. Freemon8313,88121910,131010,130110,1301
26Lukasz SzpalaLukasz SzpalaL. Szpala6213,5071410,170110,170110,1710
27Michael RadchukMichael RadchukM. Radchuk5204,0071300,000010,200100,0000
Tori PensoTori PensoT. Penso5142,808600,000000,000000,0000
29Ismir PekmicIsmir PekmicI. Pekmic4102,504600,000000,000000,0000
Pierre-Luc LauzierePierre-Luc LauziereP. Lauziere4133,257600,000000,000000,0000
31Christina UnkelChristina UnkelC. Unkel133,001200,000000,000000,0000