Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Andrés CunhaAndrés CunhaA. Cunha10535,30252810,100130,302140,4031
Christian FerreyraChristian FerreyraC. Ferreyra10404,00231710,100160,604240,4022
Esteban OstojichEsteban OstojichE. Ostojich10595,90322720,200240,403120,2020
4Leodán GonzálezLeodán GonzálezL. González9576,33282910,111000,000020,2202
5Daniel FedorczukDaniel FedorczukD. Fedorczuk8263,25111510,130100,000000,0000
Andrés MatonteAndrés MatonteA. Matonte8364,50211500,000000,000010,1301
7Gustavo TejeraGustavo TejeraG. Tejera7304,29121820,290200,000020,2902
8Pablo GimenezPablo GimenezP. Gimenez5244,80111300,000000,000010,2010
9Jonathan FuentesJonathan FuentesJ. Fuentes4348,50122210,251030,751230,7521
Daniel RodríguezDaniel RodríguezD. Rodríguez4184,5010810,250100,000010,2501
11Antonio GarcíaAntonio GarcíaA. García3206,6791100,000000,000010,3310
12Oscar RojasOscar RojasO. Rojas231,500300,000010,501000,0000
Diego RiveiroDiego RiveiroD. Riveiro22010,0011900,000010,500110,5010
Federico ArmanFederico ArmanF. Arman273,502500,000000,000000,0000
Claudia UmpierrezClaudia UmpierrezC. Umpierrez294,506300,000000,000000,0000
Federico LovesioFederico LovesioF. Lovesio2105,004600,000021,001100,0000
Federico ModernellFederico ModernellF. Modernell252,502300,000021,002021,0011
Diego DunajecDiego DunajecD. Dunajec2105,001910,500100,000010,5001
19Fernando FalceFernando FalceF. Falce155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Yimmi AlvarezYimmi AlvarezY. Alvarez166,002400,000000,000011,0010
Nicolás VignoloNicolás VignoloN. Vignolo155,002300,000000,000000,0000
José BurgosJosé BurgosJ. Burgos133,002111,000100,000011,0010
Anzeige