Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Andrés CunhaAndrés CunhaA. Cunha9535,89183540,443100,000050,5650
2Daniel FedorczukDaniel FedorczukD. Fedorczuk8334,13171610,130100,000020,2511
3Esteban OstojichEsteban OstojichE. Ostojich7547,71282650,711430,432140,5722
Gustavo TejeraGustavo TejeraG. Tejera7344,86171710,140110,140110,1410
5Leodan GonzálezLeodan GonzálezL. González6376,17201740,671310,170110,1710
Christian FerreyraChristian FerreyraC. Ferreyra6315,17102120,331130,501240,6731
Andrés MatonteAndrés MatonteA. Matonte6345,67211320,332020,330210,1701
8Pablo GimenezPablo GimenezP. Gimenez3175,6711620,670200,000010,3310
Yimmi AlvarezYimmi AlvarezY. Alvarez3144,677700,000010,331010,3301
Jonathan FuentesJonathan FuentesJ. Fuentes3206,67101000,000031,002162,0024
Daniel RodríguezDaniel RodríguezD. Rodríguez3124,007510,331010,331031,0012
Diego RiveiroDiego RiveiroD. Riveiro3186,009910,330110,331010,3301
13Fernando FalceFernando FalceF. Falce273,503400,000000,000000,0000
Oscar RojasOscar RojasO. Rojas263,002400,000000,000000,0000
Federico ArmanFederico ArmanF. Arman284,004400,000000,000000,0000
Claudia UmpierrezClaudia UmpierrezC. Umpierrez2147,008610,501000,000010,5010
Antonio GarcíaAntonio GarcíaA. García263,004200,000000,000010,5010
Federico LovesioFederico LovesioF. Lovesio2115,504700,000010,500100,0000
Federico ModernellFederico ModernellF. Modernell294,505410,501031,501210,5001
Diego DunajecDiego DunajecD. Dunajec294,504510,501000,000010,5010
Anzeige