Anzeige
Gruppe A
18.09.2018 14:00
18.09.2018 16:00
03.10.2018 14:00
03.10.2018 16:00
24.10.2018 14:00
06.11.2018 14:00
06.11.2018 16:00
28.11.2018 14:00
28.11.2018 15:00
11.12.2018 14:00
11.12.2018 16:00
Gruppe B
18.09.2018 14:00
03.10.2018 14:00
03.10.2018 16:00
24.10.2018 14:00
24.10.2018 16:00
06.11.2018 13:00
06.11.2018 14:00
28.11.2018 14:00
11.12.2018 14:00
11.12.2018 16:00
Gruppe C
18.09.2018 16:00
03.10.2018 14:00
24.10.2018 16:00
06.11.2018 12:00
06.11.2018 14:00
28.11.2018 14:00
28.11.2018 16:00
11.12.2018 14:00
11.12.2018 16:00
Gruppe D
18.09.2018 16:00
03.10.2018 14:00
03.10.2018 15:00
24.10.2018 15:00
24.10.2018 16:00
06.11.2018 15:00
06.11.2018 18:00
28.11.2018 13:00
28.11.2018 15:00
11.12.2018 12:00
11.12.2018 14:00
Gruppe E
19.09.2018 14:00
02.10.2018 14:00
02.10.2018 16:00
23.10.2018 14:00
07.11.2018 14:00
07.11.2018 16:00
27.11.2018 14:00
27.11.2018 16:00
12.12.2018 16:00
Gruppe F
19.09.2018 12:00
19.09.2018 14:00
02.10.2018 14:00
02.10.2018 15:00
23.10.2018 11:00
23.10.2018 15:00
07.11.2018 14:00
07.11.2018 16:00
27.11.2018 15:00
12.12.2018 11:00
12.12.2018 16:00
Gruppe G
19.09.2018 13:00
19.09.2018 16:00
02.10.2018 13:00
02.10.2018 14:30
23.10.2018 14:00
23.10.2018 16:00
07.11.2018 12:00
07.11.2018 13:00
27.11.2018 12:00
27.11.2018 14:00
12.12.2018 12:00
12.12.2018 15:00
Gruppe H
19.09.2018 14:00
19.09.2018 16:00
02.10.2018 14:00
02.10.2018 16:00
23.10.2018 14:00
23.10.2018 16:00
07.11.2018 14:00
07.11.2018 16:00
27.11.2018 14:00
27.11.2018 16:00
12.12.2018 13:00
12.12.2018 14:00
1. Runde Hinspiel
02.10.2018 17:00
03.10.2018 14:00
03.10.2018 16:00
03.10.2018 16:30
03.10.2018 17:00
03.10.2018 18:00
03.10.2018 18:30
03.10.2018 19:00
04.10.2018 09:00
1. Runde Rückspiel
23.10.2018 15:00
23.10.2018 18:00
24.10.2018 14:00
24.10.2018 15:00
24.10.2018 16:00
24.10.2018 16:30
24.10.2018 17:00
24.10.2018 18:00
24.10.2018 20:00
2. Runde Hinspiel
06.11.2018 19:30
07.11.2018 06:00
07.11.2018 14:00
07.11.2018 16:00
07.11.2018 18:00
07.11.2018 18:30
2. Runde Rückspiel
27.11.2018 13:30
27.11.2018 16:00
28.11.2018 12:00
28.11.2018 13:00
28.11.2018 14:00
28.11.2018 15:00
28.11.2018 16:00
28.11.2018 20:00
Playoffs
19.02.2019 14:00
19.02.2019 16:00
19.02.2019 18:00
20.02.2019 13:00
20.02.2019 14:00
20.02.2019 16:00
Achtelfinale
06.03.2019 18:00
12.03.2019 15:00
12.03.2019 16:00
12.03.2019 18:00
13.03.2019 12:00
13.03.2019 14:00
13.03.2019 18:00
Viertelfinale
02.04.2019 16:00
02.04.2019 18:00
03.04.2019 16:00
03.04.2019 18:00
Halbfinale
26.04.2019 14:00
26.04.2019 18:00
Finale
29.04.2019 18:00
Anzeige