Anzeige
Gruppe A
18.09.2019 15:00
18.09.2019 16:00
01.10.2019 14:00
22.10.2019 14:00
22.10.2019 16:00
06.11.2019 15:00
06.11.2019 16:00
26.11.2019 13:00
26.11.2019 16:00
11.12.2019 14:00
11.12.2019 15:00
Gruppe B
18.09.2019 14:00
18.09.2019 16:00
01.10.2019 16:00
22.10.2019 16:00
06.11.2019 14:00
06.11.2019 16:00
26.11.2019 15:00
26.11.2019 16:00
11.12.2019 16:00
Gruppe C
18.09.2019 12:00
18.09.2019 15:00
01.10.2019 13:00
01.10.2019 16:00
22.10.2019 12:00
22.10.2019 16:00
06.11.2019 14:00
26.11.2019 13:00
26.11.2019 16:00
11.12.2019 11:00
11.12.2019 13:00
Gruppe D
18.09.2019 14:00
01.10.2019 13:30
01.10.2019 14:00
22.10.2019 14:00
06.11.2019 13:00
06.11.2019 14:00
26.11.2019 12:00
26.11.2019 14:00
11.12.2019 14:00
11.12.2019 16:00
Gruppe E
17.09.2019 14:00
17.09.2019 15:00
02.10.2019 13:00
02.10.2019 16:00
23.10.2019 14:00
23.10.2019 15:00
05.11.2019 14:00
05.11.2019 15:00
27.11.2019 14:00
27.11.2019 16:00
10.12.2019 13:00
10.12.2019 14:00
Gruppe F
17.09.2019 14:00
17.09.2019 16:00
02.10.2019 14:00
02.10.2019 16:00
23.10.2019 14:00
23.10.2019 16:00
05.11.2019 14:00
27.11.2019 13:00
27.11.2019 14:00
10.12.2019 16:00
Gruppe G
17.09.2019 15:00
17.09.2019 16:00
02.10.2019 13:00
02.10.2019 15:00
23.10.2019 14:00
23.10.2019 16:00
05.11.2019 12:00
05.11.2019 16:00
27.11.2019 12:00
27.11.2019 15:00
10.12.2019 15:00
10.12.2019 16:00
Gruppe H
17.09.2019 14:00
02.10.2019 14:00
23.10.2019 14:00
05.11.2019 14:00
05.11.2019 16:00
27.11.2019 14:00
10.12.2019 14:00
1. Runde Hinspiel
02.10.2019 14:30
02.10.2019 15:00
02.10.2019 16:00
02.10.2019 17:00
02.10.2019 18:00
02.10.2019 18:30
02.10.2019 20:30
03.10.2019 14:00
05.10.2019 11:00
09.10.2019 17:00
1. Runde Rückspiel
22.10.2019 18:00
22.10.2019 20:00
23.10.2019 14:30
23.10.2019 16:00
23.10.2019 16:30
23.10.2019 17:00
23.10.2019 18:00
23.10.2019 18:30
23.10.2019 20:00
24.10.2019 12:00
24.10.2019 17:30
2. Runde Hinspiel
04.11.2019 14:00
06.11.2019 16:00
06.11.2019 17:00
06.11.2019 18:00
06.11.2019 20:00
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.11.2019 13:30
27.11.2019 16:00
27.11.2019 17:00
27.11.2019 18:00
27.11.2019 20:00
04.12.2019 14:00
Playoffs
11.02.2020 14:00
12.02.2020 14:00
12.02.2020 16:00
12.02.2020 17:00
12.02.2020 18:00
Achtelfinale
03.03.2020 15:00
03.03.2020 16:00
04.03.2020 14:00
04.03.2020 16:00
10.03.2020 15:00
11.03.2020
Viertelfinale
17.03.2020
Inter / Rennes
Inter / Rennes
Inter / Rennes
verl.
Juventus / Real Madrid
Juventus / Real Madrid
Juventus / Real Madrid
18.03.2020
Halbfinale
17.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
verl.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
verl.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Finale
20.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
verl.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Anzeige