powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11mSpieleQuote
1Haris VučkićHaris VučkićSlowenien4260,67
Sokol ÇikalleshiSokol ÇikalleshiAlbanien4131,33
Stevan JovetićStevan JovetićMontenegro4060,67
Rauno SappinenRauno SappinenEstland4050,80
5Danel SinaniDanel SinaniLuxemburg3060,50
6Ezgjan AlioskiEzgjan AlioskiNordmazedonien2240,50
Anastasios BakasetasAnastasios BakasetasGriechenland2160,33
Grigoris KastanosGrigoris KastanosZypern2160,33
Vitaliy LisakovichVitaliy LisakovichBelarus2160,33
Rey ManajRey ManajAlbanien2160,33
Tornike OkriashviliTornike OkriashviliGeorgien2130,67
Abat AimbetovAbat AimbetovKasachstan2060,33
Aleksandar BoljevićAleksandar BoljevićMontenegro2050,40
Maks EbongMaks EbongBelarus2040,50
Igor IvanovićIgor IvanovićMontenegro2030,67
Nika KacharavaNika KacharavaGeorgien2060,33
Arvydas NovikovasArvydas NovikovasLitauen2040,50
Evgeniy YablonskiyEvgeniy YablonskiyBelarus2050,40
19Tigran BarseghyanTigran BarseghyanArmenien1160,17
Fatos BećirajFatos BećirajMontenegro1140,25
Gerson RodriguesGerson RodriguesLuxemburg1150,20
Josip IličičJosip IličičSlowenien1120,50
Frank LiivakFrank LiivakEstland1150,20
Henrikh MkhitaryanHenrikh MkhitaryanArmenien1120,50
Ilija NestorovskiIlija NestorovskiNordmazedonien1160,17
Valeri QazaishviliValeri QazaishviliGeorgien1140,25
Aybol AbikenAybol AbikenKasachstan1060,17
Sargis AdamyanSargis AdamyanArmenien1011,00
Wbeymar AnguloWbeymar AnguloArmenien1050,20
Khoren BairamyanKhoren BairamyanArmenien1030,33
Keidi BareKeidi BareAlbanien1030,33
Bernard BerishaBernard BerishaKosovo1020,50
Damjan BoharDamjan BoharSlowenien1060,17
Maksim BordachevMaksim BordachevBelarus1050,20
Kostas FortounisKostas FortounisGriechenland1050,20
Gevorg GhazaryanGevorg GhazaryanArmenien1020,50
Hovhannes HambardzumyanHovhannes HambardzumyanArmenien1040,25
Kamo HovhannisyanKamo HovhannisyanArmenien1040,25
Ardian IsmajliArdian IsmajliAlbanien1020,50
Alexander KarapetyanAlexander KarapetyanArmenien1060,17
Lirim KastratiLirim KastratiKosovo1040,25
Donatas KazlauskasDonatas KazlauskasLitauen1050,20
Benjamin KololliBenjamin KololliKosovo1030,33
Islambek KuatIslambek KuatKasachstan1060,17
Jasmin KurtićJasmin KurtićSlowenien1050,20
Khvicha KvaratskheliaKhvicha KvaratskheliaGeorgien1030,33
Karolis LaukžemisKarolis LaukžemisLitauen1060,17
Dimitris LimniosDimitris LimniosGriechenland1060,17
Sandi LovričSandi LovričSlowenien1040,25
Petros MantalosPetros MantalosGriechenland1040,25
Maksim MedvedevMaksim MedvedevAserbaidschan1040,25
Stefan MugošaStefan MugošaMontenegro1020,50
Edvin MuratovićEdvin MuratovićLuxemburg1030,33
Vedat MuriqiVedat MuriqiKosovo1020,50
Ion NicolăescuIon NicolăescuMoldau1040,25
Goran PandevGoran PandevNordmazedonien1040,25
Stefan RistovskiStefan RistovskiNordmazedonien1060,17
Aleksandr SachivkoAleksandr SachivkoBelarus1040,25
Ramil SheydaevRamil SheydaevAserbaidschan1060,17
Dimitrios SiovasDimitrios SiovasGriechenland1020,50
Maksim SkavyshMaksim SkavyshBelarus1060,17
Vlatko StojanovskiVlatko StojanovskiNordmazedonien1040,25
Ivan TričkovskiIvan TričkovskiNordmazedonien1040,25
Modestas VorobjovasModestas VorobjovasLitauen1040,25
Roman YuzepchukRoman YuzepchukBelarus1040,25
Gjoko ZajkovGjoko ZajkovNordmazedonien1040,25
Baktiyor ZaynutdinovBaktiyor ZaynutdinovKasachstan1030,33
Nations League C Nations League C

Nations League C im Netz

6. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro641110:2813
    2LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg63127:5210
    3AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.61322:4-26
    4ZypernZypernZypern61142:10-84
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ArmenienArmenienArmenien63219:6311
    2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.62319:819
    3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien61416:607
    4EstlandEstlandEstland60335:9-43
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien64208:1714
    2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.63306:1512
    3KosovoKosovoKosovo61234:6-25
    4MoldauMoldauMoldau60151:11-101
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien63218:4411
    2BelarusBelarusBelarus631210:8210
    3LitauenLitauenLitauen62225:7-28
    4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan61145:9-44
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg