Anzeige
Europa League Europa League
Anzeige

2. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR Cluj21103:124
    2AS RomAS RomAS Rom21102:114
    3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung Boys20112:3-11
    4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofia20110:2-21
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal22005:146
    2Molde FKMolde FKMolde FK22003:126
    3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien20021:3-20
    4Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalk20021:5-40
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen21016:333
    2Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.21013:213
    3Slavia PragSlavia PragSlavia Prag21012:3-13
    4OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC Nizza21013:6-33
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL Benfica22007:256
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC22003:036
    3Lech PoznańLech PoznańPoznań20022:5-30
    4Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich20020:5-50
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF21102:114
    2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhoven21013:303
    3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOK20201:102
    4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia Nikosia20112:3-11
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar22005:146
    2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel21011:103
    3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. Sebastian21011:103
    4HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK Rijeka20021:5-40
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicester22005:146
    1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. Braga22005:146
    3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK Athen20021:5-40
    3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya Lugansk20021:5-40
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AC MailandAC MailandAC Mailand22006:156
    2Lille OSCLille OSCLille21106:334
    3Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic20113:5-21
    4Sparta PragSparta PragSparta Prag20021:7-60
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal22008:446
    2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel Aviv22003:126
    3SivassporSivassporSivasspor20024:7-30
    4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK20021:4-30
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpen22003:126
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenham21013:123
    3LASKLASKLASK21014:6-23
    4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad20024:6-20
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe K
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC21105:234
    2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau20201:102
    3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb20200:002
    4Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord20111:4-31
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe L
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim22006:156
    2Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter Stern21015:323
    3Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. Liberec21012:5-33
    4KAA GentKAA GentGent20021:5-40
    • Nächste Runde
    Anzeige