Anzeige
••• Mehr

    Torjäger

    #NameMannschaftTore11mSpieleQuote
    1Michael LiendlMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC4322,00
    Paco AlcácerPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF4122,00
    3PizziPizziSL Benfica3221,50
    Elvis ManuElvis ManuLudogorez Rasgrad3121,50
    Mohamed ElyounoussiMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC3021,50
    Darwin NúñezDarwin NúñezSL Benfica3021,50
    Yusuf YazıcıYusuf YazıcıLille OSC3021,50
    8Ohi OmoijuanfoOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK2121,00
    Elton AcolatseElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva2021,00
    Karim BellarabiKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen2021,00
    Brahim DíazBrahim DíazAC Mailand2021,00
    Munas DabburMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim2021,00
    El Fardou BenEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad2021,00
    Amine GouiriAmine GouiriOGC Nizza2021,00
    Albert GuðmundssonAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar2021,00
    Jonathan IkonéJonathan IkonéLille OSC2021,00
    Mikael IshakMikael IshakLech Poznań2021,00
    Olarenwaju KayodeOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor2021,00
    Donyell MalenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven2021,00
    PaulinhoPaulinhoSporting Braga2021,00
    Lior RefaelovLior RefaelovRoyal Antwerp FC2021,00
    Mario RondónMario RondónCFR Cluj2021,00
    23Ishak BelfodilIshak Belfodil1899 Hoffenheim1120,50
    Dan BittonDan BittonMaccabi Tel Aviv1111,00
    Ciprian DeacCiprian DeacCFR Cluj1120,50
    Dejan JoveljićDejan JoveljićWolfsberger AC1120,50
    Teun KoopmeinersTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar1120,50
    Jean-Pierre NsameJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys1120,50
    James TavernierJames TavernierRangers FC1120,50
    Jamie VardyJamie VardyLeicester City1111,00
    Luca WaldschmidtLuca WaldschmidtSL Benfica1120,50
    Jhonatan AgudeloJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva1020,50
    Lucas AlarioLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen1020,50
    Nadiem AmiriNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen1020,50
    Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC1011,00
    Carlos BaccaCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF1020,50
    Husein BalicHusein BalicLASK1020,50
    Harvey BarnesHarvey BarnesLeicester City1020,50
    Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim1020,50
    Éric BauthéacÉric BauthéacOmonia Nikosia1020,50
    Steven BerghuisSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam1020,50
    Bruno PeresBruno PeresAS Rom1020,50
    Zeki ÇelikZeki ÇelikLille OSC1011,00
    Hamza ChoudhuryHamza ChoudhuryLeicester City1020,50
    Alexis Claude-MauriceAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nizza1020,50
    Yonatan CohenYonatan CohenMaccabi Tel Aviv1020,50
    David LuizDavid LuizArsenal FC1011,00
    Dani de WitDani de WitAZ Alkmaar1020,50
    Moussa DiabyMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen1020,50
    Diogo DalotDiogo DalotAC Mailand1020,50
    Bořek DočkalBořek DočkalSparta Prag1020,50
    Diego FalcinelliDiego FalcinelliRoter Stern Belgrad1020,50
    Christian FassnachtChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys1020,50
    Taxiarchis FountasTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien1011,00
    Juan FoythJuan FoythVillarreal CF1020,50
    Mijat GaćinovićMijat Gaćinović1899 Hoffenheim1020,50
    Adolfo GaichAdolfo GaichZSKA Moskau1020,50
    Nicolás GaitánNicolás GaitánSporting Braga1011,00
    Milan GajićMilan GajićRoter Stern Belgrad1020,50
    GalenoGalenoSporting Braga1011,00
    Pieter GerkensPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC1020,50
    Mario GötzeMario GötzePSV Eindhoven1020,50
    Max GradelMax GradelSivasspor1020,50
    Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim1020,50
    Andreas GruberAndreas GruberLASK1020,50
    Jens HaugeJens HaugeAC Mailand1011,00
    Etzaz HussainEtzaz HussainMolde FK1020,50
    Kelechi IheanachoKelechi IheanachoLeicester City1020,50
    Dmitriy IvanisenyaDmitriy IvanisenyaZorya Lugansk1020,50
    Jon BautistaJon BautistaReal Sociedad San Sebastian1020,50
    Jordi GómezJordi GómezOmonia Nikosia1020,50
    Jesper KarlssonJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar1020,50
    Aleksandar KataiAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad1020,50
    Tim KleindienstTim KleindienstKAA Gent1020,50
    Rade KrunićRade KrunićAC Mailand1020,50
    Takefusa KuboTakefusa KuboVillarreal CF1020,50
    Sandro KulenovićSandro KulenovićHNK Rijeka1020,50
    Marash KumbullaMarash KumbullaAS Rom1020,50
    LucasLucasTottenham Hotspur1020,50
    Darwin MachísDarwin MachísGranada CF1020,50
    James MaddisonJames MaddisonLeicester City1020,50
    Higinio MarinHiginio MarinLudogorez Rasgrad1011,00
    Jan MatoušekJan MatoušekSlovan Liberec1020,50
    Jorge MolinaJorge MolinaGranada CF1020,50
    Alfredo MorelosAlfredo MorelosRangers FC1020,50
    Thomas MurgThomas MurgPAOK Saloniki1020,50
    Sean MurraySean MurrayDundalk FC1020,50
    Eddie NketiahEddie NketiahArsenal FC1020,50
    Peter OlayinkaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Prag1011,00
    OwusuOwusuQarabağ FK1020,50
    Nicolas PépéNicolas PépéArsenal FC1020,50
    Dor PeretzDor PeretzMaccabi Tel Aviv1020,50
    Matteo PolitanoMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel1020,50
    Lukáš ProvodLukáš ProvodSlavia Prag1020,50
    Rafael LeãoRafael LeãoAC Mailand1020,50
    Marko RagužMarko RagužLASK1020,50
    Ricardo HortaRicardo HortaSporting Braga1020,50
    Kemar RoofeKemar RoofeRangers FC1020,50
    Heung-min SonHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur1020,50
    Muamer TankovićMuamer TankovićAEK Athen1020,50
    Joe WillockJoe WillockArsenal FC1020,50
    Florian WirtzFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen1020,50
    Mustapha YatabaréMustapha YatabaréSivasspor1020,50
    YeremiYeremiVillarreal CF1020,50
    Abdulla YusufAbdulla YusufSlovan Liberec1020,50
    Europa League Europa League
    Anzeige

    2. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR Cluj21103:124
      2AS RomAS RomAS Rom21102:114
      3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung Boys20112:3-11
      4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofia20110:2-21
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal22005:146
      2Molde FKMolde FKMolde FK22003:126
      3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien20021:3-20
      4Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalk20021:5-40
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen21016:333
      2Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.21013:213
      3Slavia PragSlavia PragSlavia Prag21012:3-13
      4OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC Nizza21013:6-33
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL Benfica22007:256
      2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC22003:036
      3Lech PoznańLech PoznańPoznań20022:5-30
      4Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich20020:5-50
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF21102:114
      2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhoven21013:303
      3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOK20201:102
      4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia Nikosia20112:3-11
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar22005:146
      2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel21011:103
      3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. Sebastian21011:103
      4HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK Rijeka20021:5-40
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicester22005:146
      1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. Braga22005:146
      3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK Athen20021:5-40
      3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya Lugansk20021:5-40
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AC MailandAC MailandAC Mailand22006:156
      2Lille OSCLille OSCLille21106:334
      3Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic20113:5-21
      4Sparta PragSparta PragSparta Prag20021:7-60
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe I
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal22008:446
      2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel Aviv22003:126
      3SivassporSivassporSivasspor20024:7-30
      4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK20021:4-30
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe J
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpen22003:126
      2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenham21013:123
      3LASKLASKLASK21014:6-23
      4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad20024:6-20
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe K
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC21105:234
      2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau20201:102
      3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb20200:002
      4Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord20111:4-31
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe L
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim22006:156
      2Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter Stern21015:323
      3Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. Liberec21012:5-33
      4KAA GentKAA GentGent20021:5-40
      • Nächste Runde
      Anzeige