Anzeige
Gruppe A
19.09.2019 18:55
03.10.2019 21:00
24.10.2019 18:55
24.10.2019 21:00
07.11.2019 18:55
28.11.2019 21:00
12.12.2019 18:55
Gruppe B
19.09.2019 18:55
03.10.2019 21:00
24.10.2019 21:00
07.11.2019 18:55
28.11.2019 21:00
12.12.2019 18:55
Gruppe C
19.09.2019 18:55
03.10.2019 21:00
24.10.2019 21:00
07.11.2019 18:55
28.11.2019 16:50
12.12.2019 18:55
Gruppe D
19.09.2019 18:55
03.10.2019 21:00
24.10.2019 21:00
07.11.2019 18:55
28.11.2019 21:00
12.12.2019 18:55
Gruppe E
19.09.2019 18:55
03.10.2019 21:00
24.10.2019 21:00
07.11.2019 18:55
28.11.2019 21:00
12.12.2019 18:55
Gruppe F
19.09.2019 18:55
03.10.2019 21:00
24.10.2019 21:00
06.11.2019 16:50
07.11.2019 18:55
28.11.2019 21:00
12.12.2019 18:55
Gruppe G
19.09.2019 21:00
03.10.2019 18:55
24.10.2019 18:55
07.11.2019 21:00
28.11.2019 18:55
12.12.2019 21:00
Gruppe H
19.09.2019 21:00
03.10.2019 18:55
24.10.2019 18:55
07.11.2019 21:00
28.11.2019 18:55
12.12.2019 21:00
Gruppe I
19.09.2019 21:00
03.10.2019 18:55
24.10.2019 18:55
07.11.2019 21:00
28.11.2019 18:55
12.12.2019 21:00
Gruppe J
19.09.2019 21:00
03.10.2019 18:55
24.10.2019 18:55
07.11.2019 21:00
28.11.2019 18:55
12.12.2019 21:00
Gruppe K
19.09.2019 21:00
03.10.2019 18:55
24.10.2019 18:55
07.11.2019 21:00
28.11.2019 18:55
12.12.2019 21:00
Gruppe L
19.09.2019 21:00
03.10.2019 16:50
03.10.2019 18:55
24.10.2019 18:55
07.11.2019 16:50
07.11.2019 21:00
28.11.2019 16:50
28.11.2019 18:55
12.12.2019 21:00
Sechzehntelfinale Hinspiel
20.02.2020 18:55
20.02.2020 21:00
Sechzehntelfinale Rückspiel
26.02.2020 18:00
27.02.2020 18:55
27.02.2020 21:00
28.02.2020 18:00
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
12.03.2020
12.03.2020 18:55
12.03.2020 21:00
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
05.08.2020
Viertelfinale
10.08.2020
Donetsk / Wolfsburg
Donetsk / Wolfsburg
Donetsk / Wolfsburg
-:-
Basel / Frankfurt
Basel / Frankfurt
Basel / Frankfurt
Manchester United / LASK
Manchester United / LASK
Manchester United / LASK
-:-
FC København / İstanbul Başakşehir
FC København / İstanbul Başakşehir
FC København / İstanbul Başakşehir
Getafe / Inter
Getafe / Inter
Getafe / Inter
-:-
Leverkusen / Rangers
Leverkusen / Rangers
Leverkusen / Rangers
Wolverhampton / Piräus
Wolverhampton / Piräus
Wolverhampton / Piräus
-:-
Roma / Sevilla
Roma / Sevilla
Roma / Sevilla
Halbfinale
16.08.2020
WOL-PIR / ROM-SEV
WOL-PIR / ROM-SEV
WOL-PIR / ROM-SEV
-:-
ManU-LASK / KOB-BSK
ManU-LASK / KOB-BSK
ManU-LASK / KOB-BSK
GET-INT / LEV-RAN
GET-INT / LEV-RAN
GET-INT / LEV-RAN
-:-
DON-WOB / BAS-FRA
DON-WOB / BAS-FRA
DON-WOB / BAS-FRA
Finale
21.08.2020 21:00
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
-:-
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Anzeige