Suche Heute Live
Europa League
Gruppe A
08.09.2022 18:45
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
15.09.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
06.10.2022 18:45
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
06.10.2022 21:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
13.10.2022 18:45
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
13.10.2022 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
20.10.2022 19:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
27.10.2022 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
03.11.2022 21:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Gruppe B
08.09.2022 18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
15.09.2022 21:00
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
06.10.2022 21:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
13.10.2022 18:45
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
27.10.2022 18:45
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
03.11.2022 21:00
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 18:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
15.09.2022 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
06.10.2022 18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
06.10.2022 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
13.10.2022 18:45
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
13.10.2022 21:00
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
27.10.2022 18:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
27.10.2022 21:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
03.11.2022 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 18:45
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
15.09.2022 21:00
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
06.10.2022 18:45
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
06.10.2022 21:00
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
13.10.2022 18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
13.10.2022 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
27.10.2022 18:45
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
03.11.2022 21:00
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Gruppe E
08.09.2022 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
15.09.2022 18:45
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
06.10.2022 18:45
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
13.10.2022 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
27.10.2022 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
03.11.2022 18:45
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
Gruppe F
08.09.2022 21:00
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
15.09.2022 18:45
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
06.10.2022 18:45
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
06.10.2022 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
13.10.2022 18:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
13.10.2022 21:00
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
27.10.2022 18:45
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
27.10.2022 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
03.11.2022 18:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Gruppe G
08.09.2022 21:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
15.09.2022 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
06.10.2022 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
13.10.2022 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
27.10.2022 21:00
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
03.11.2022 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Gruppe H
08.09.2022 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
15.09.2022 18:45
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
06.10.2022 18:45
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
13.10.2022 21:00
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
27.10.2022 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
03.11.2022 18:45
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
Playoffs Hinspiel
16.02.2023 18:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
16.02.2023 21:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Playoffs Rückspiel
23.02.2023 18:45
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
23.02.2023 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
09.03.2023
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
16.03.2023
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
13.04.2023
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
20.04.2023
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinale Hinspiel
11.05.2023
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinale Rückspiel
18.05.2023
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Finale
31.05.2023 21:00
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
-:-
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1Feyenoord RotterdamSantiago Giménez14
SC BragaVitinha04
3Trabzonspor ASAnastasios Bakasetas03
FenerbahçeMichy Batshuayi13
AS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder13