Suche Heute Live
Europa League
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler4205,0051510,251000,000010,2501
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug4276,75121510,250100,000020,5020
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz4194,7511800,000000,000020,5011
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez4235,75111200,000000,000010,2510
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer4194,7591000,000000,000000,0000
6Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović3103,335510,331000,000000,0000
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier382,675320,670210,330120,6720
Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin3134,335800,000000,000020,6702
Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer3124,005710,330110,331010,3310
Artur DiasArtur DiasA. Dias3227,33121010,330100,000041,3313
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin3103,337300,000000,000020,6711
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande3113,676500,000000,000000,0000
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida3113,673800,000000,000041,3322
Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük3144,676800,000000,000020,6711
Maurizio MarianiMaurizio MarianiM. Mariani3113,672900,000000,000010,3301
Sergey IvanovSergey IvanovS. Ivanov3113,674700,000000,000031,0021
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins3196,3371210,331000,000020,6711
18Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber284,003500,000000,000000,0000
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler273,502500,000000,000010,5010
Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner273,503400,000000,000000,0000
William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum2136,504910,501000,000000,0000
Cüneyt ÇakırCüneyt ÇakırC. Çakır231,502100,000000,000021,0011
Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev2105,006400,000000,000000,0000
Michael OliverMichael OliverM. Oliver273,502500,000000,000010,5010
István KovácsIstván KovácsI. Kovács294,504500,000000,000021,0020
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet284,006200,000000,000010,5001
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson2115,505621,001100,000000,0000
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet252,501400,000000,000000,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor263,003300,000021,001121,0002
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg284,006200,000000,000000,0000
Danny MakkelieDanny MakkelieD. Makkelie231,503000,000000,000010,5010
Anasthasios SidiropoulosAnasthasios SidiropoulosA. Sidiropoulos273,504300,000000,000010,5001
Fran JovićFran JovićF. Jović284,005300,000000,000010,5001
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver2136,509400,000000,000000,0000
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár294,505421,001110,501000,0000
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović2115,505600,000000,000000,0000
Paweł RaczkowskiPaweł RaczkowskiP. Raczkowski284,004400,000000,000010,5010
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa242,003100,000000,000000,0000
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis252,502300,000000,000000,0000
Ivan KružliakIvan KružliakI. Kružliak2168,007910,500121,002000,0000
Marco Di BelloMarco Di BelloM. Di Bello252,502300,000000,000010,5001
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton242,002200,000000,000010,5010
Glenn NybergGlenn NybergG. Nyberg252,501400,000000,000000,0000
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto252,501410,501000,000010,5001
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas231,501200,000000,000000,0000
46Kirill LevnikovKirill LevnikovK. Levnikov166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard155,000511,001000,000000,0000
Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato177,003400,000000,000000,0000
Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Ovidiu HaţeganOvidiu HaţeganO. Haţegan144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev133,002100,000000,000011,0010
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Alejandro Hernández HernándezAlejandro Hernández HernándezA. Hernández Hernández155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Jesús Gil ManzanoJesús Gil ManzanoJ. Gil Manzano188,005300,000022,000200,0000
Georgi KabakovGeorgi KabakovG. Kabakov144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius122,002000,000011,001022,0002
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy144,002211,000100,000000,0000
Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański155,002300,000000,000011,0010
Kateryna MonzulKateryna MonzulK. Monzul188,004400,000000,000000,0000
Slavko VinčićSlavko VinčićS. Vinčić122,000000,000000,000000,0000
Mohammed Al HakimMohammed Al HakimM. Al Hakim144,001300,000000,000011,0010
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski166,002400,000000,000011,0010
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart177,003400,000011,000133,0021
Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık133,002111,000100,000000,0000
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser144,003100,000000,000022,0002
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo122,001100,000000,000000,0000
70Fredrik KlyverFredrik KlyverF. Klyver000,000000,000000,000000,0000