Heute Live
Die Spiele der Europa League bei TV NOW
Nächster Livestream bei RTL+
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler3155,0031210,331000,000010,3301
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug3196,3371210,330100,000010,3310
Sergey IvanovSergey IvanovS. Ivanov3113,674700,000000,000031,0021
4Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin284,002600,000000,000010,5001
Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner273,503400,000000,000000,0000
Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev2105,006400,000000,000000,0000
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet284,006200,000000,000010,5001
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet252,501400,000000,000000,0000
Anasthasios SidiropoulosAnasthasios SidiropoulosA. Sidiropoulos273,504300,000000,000010,5001
Fran JovićFran JovićF. Jović284,005300,000000,000010,5001
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver2136,509400,000000,000000,0000
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár294,505421,001110,501000,0000
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović2115,505600,000000,000000,0000
Paweł RaczkowskiPaweł RaczkowskiP. Raczkowski284,004400,000000,000010,5010
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis252,502300,000000,000000,0000
Ivan KružliakIvan KružliakI. Kružliak2168,007910,500121,002000,0000
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez2126,007500,000000,000010,5010
Maurizio MarianiMaurizio MarianiM. Mariani284,002600,000000,000010,5001
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton242,002200,000000,000010,5010
Glenn NybergGlenn NybergG. Nyberg252,501400,000000,000000,0000
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins2115,505610,501000,000021,0011
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto252,501410,501000,000010,5001
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas231,501200,000000,000000,0000
Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber284,003500,000000,000000,0000
25Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov122,000200,000000,000000,0000
William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum177,002500,000000,000000,0000
Cüneyt ÇakırCüneyt ÇakırC. Çakır133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Artur DiasArtur DiasA. Dias199,005400,000000,000022,0002
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin144,003100,000000,000011,0010
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor122,002000,000022,001100,0000
Alejandro Hernández HernándezAlejandro Hernández HernándezA. Hernández Hernández155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Georgi KabakovGeorgi KabakovG. Kabakov144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius122,002000,000011,001022,0002
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy144,002211,000100,000000,0000
Danny MakkelieDanny MakkelieD. Makkelie122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Kateryna MonzulKateryna MonzulK. Monzul188,004400,000000,000000,0000
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Marco Di BelloMarco Di BelloM. Di Bello133,002100,000000,000011,0001
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer188,004400,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski166,002400,000000,000011,0010
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart177,003400,000011,000133,0021
Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık133,002111,000100,000000,0000
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser144,003100,000000,000022,0002
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard155,000511,001000,000000,0000