Anzeige
Nächstes Spiel live auf NITRO und TVNOW
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu4133,254900,000000,000000,0000
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius4184,5081010,250100,000010,2501
3Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański341,332200,000000,000010,3301
Fran JovićFran JovićF. Jović3103,336400,000010,330100,0000
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver3144,678610,330100,000000,0000
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović382,673500,000000,000010,3301
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis3196,3381100,000000,000010,3301
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer382,673500,000000,000020,6711
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton3186,009900,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski393,005400,000000,000010,3301
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart3134,336700,000000,000010,3301
Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser393,006300,000000,000000,0000
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins3165,3361000,000010,331000,0000
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo3113,676500,000000,000010,3310
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto3103,337300,000010,331010,3301
Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber3134,337600,000000,000000,0000
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug3124,005700,000000,000000,0000
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet3206,6791100,000000,000020,6702
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev3196,3391000,000010,330100,0000
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson3134,335810,330100,000010,3310
21Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida2105,004600,000000,000000,0000
Anasthasios SidiropoulosAnasthasios SidiropoulosA. Sidiropoulos263,003310,501000,000021,0011
Petr ArdeleánuPetr ArdeleánuP. Ardeleánu2126,007521,001100,000000,0000
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár273,503400,000000,000021,0020
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh2147,008600,000000,000010,5001
Bobby MaddenBobby MaddenB. Madden2105,004600,000000,000000,0000
Paweł RaczkowskiPaweł RaczkowskiP. Raczkowski2115,507400,000000,000021,0002
Giorgi KruashviliGiorgi KruashviliG. Kruashvili294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Duje StrukanDuje StrukanD. Strukan2105,005500,000010,501000,0000
Maurizio MarianiMaurizio MarianiM. Mariani273,506100,000000,000000,0000
Pavel OrelPavel OrelP. Orel294,504510,500100,000010,5001
Glenn NybergGlenn NybergG. Nyberg294,506310,501000,000000,0000
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas294,504500,000010,501000,0000
Filip GlovaFilip GlovaF. Glova210,500100,000000,000000,0000
Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović294,504500,000000,000031,5003
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier273,503400,000000,000021,0020
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler263,005100,000000,000010,5001
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard2157,506910,500100,000010,5001
Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner2115,508300,000000,000021,0002
Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov284,004400,000000,000010,5001
William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum294,506300,000010,500110,5010
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek2105,007310,501000,000000,0000
Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev2126,006600,000000,000000,0000
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert2105,006400,000010,501000,0000
Halis ÖzkahyaHalis ÖzkahyaH. Özkahya242,000400,000000,000010,5010
Manuel SchüttengruberManuel SchüttengruberM. Schüttengruber294,503600,000000,000000,0000
István KovácsIstván KovácsI. Kovács263,002410,501000,000000,0000
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet294,505400,000000,000010,5010
Sergey BoykoSergey BoykoS. Boyko294,506300,000000,000010,5010
Javier Estrada FernándezJavier Estrada FernándezJ. Estrada Fernández2126,005721,001100,000010,5001
Jesús Gil ManzanoJesús Gil ManzanoJ. Gil Manzano231,501200,000010,501000,0000
Georgi KabakovGeorgi KabakovG. Kabakov2126,005710,501000,000031,5012
53Bojan PandžićBojan PandžićB. Pandžić144,002200,000000,000011,0010
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy155,003211,000100,000000,0000
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann177,001600,000000,000011,0010
Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue144,002211,001000,000000,0000
Kateryna MonzulKateryna MonzulK. Monzul199,005400,000000,000000,0000
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien177,002500,000033,001211,0010
Vitaliy MeshkovVitaliy MeshkovV. Meshkov144,001300,000011,001022,0002
Espen EskåsEspen EskåsE. Eskås166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Ivan KružliakIvan KružliakI. Kružliak188,004400,000000,000011,0001
Mohammed Al HakimMohammed Al HakimM. Al Hakim111,000100,000000,000000,0000
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Ricardo De Burgos BengoetxeaRicardo De Burgos BengoetxeaR. De Burgos Bengoetxea133,000300,000000,000000,0000
Anastasios PapapetrouAnastasios PapapetrouA. Papapetrou133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Sergey IvanovSergey IvanovS. Ivanov155,002300,000000,000011,0010
Kevin ClancyKevin ClancyK. Clancy144,002200,000000,000022,0011
Orel GrinfeldOrel GrinfeldO. Grinfeld166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Michael FabbriMichael FabbriM. Fabbri166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık144,001300,000000,000011,0010
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev166,004211,001000,000011,0001
Petri ViljanenPetri ViljanenP. Viljanen111,000100,000000,000011,0001
João PinheiroJoão PinheiroJ. Pinheiro133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Trustin Farrugia CannTrustin Farrugia CannT. Farrugia Cann177,004300,000000,000022,0002
Robert HennessyRobert HennessyR. Hennessy133,002100,000000,000011,0001
Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer166,001500,000000,000000,0000
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler133,003000,000000,000000,0000
Cüneyt ÇakırCüneyt ÇakırC. Çakır111,000100,000000,000011,0010
Bas NijhuisBas NijhuisB. Nijhuis144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec188,004400,000000,000000,0000
Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Pawel GilPawel GilP. Gil122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Alejandro Hernández HernándezAlejandro Hernández HernándezA. Hernández Hernández122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande188,003500,000000,000011,0010
Anzeige