Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu393,002700,000000,000000,0000
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet3206,6791100,000000,000020,6702
3Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner2115,508300,000000,000021,0002
William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum294,506300,000010,500110,5010
Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev2126,006600,000000,000000,0000
Halis ÖzkahyaHalis ÖzkahyaH. Özkahya242,000400,000000,000010,5010
Manuel SchüttengruberManuel SchüttengruberM. Schüttengruber294,503600,000000,000000,0000
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug273,502500,000000,000000,0000
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson284,004410,500100,000000,0000
Sergey BoykoSergey BoykoS. Boyko294,506300,000000,000010,5010
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius294,504510,500100,000010,5001
Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański242,002200,000000,000010,5001
Fran JovićFran JovićF. Jović273,504300,000000,000000,0000
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver284,004410,500100,000000,0000
Petr ArdeleánuPetr ArdeleánuP. Ardeleánu2126,007521,001100,000000,0000
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović252,503200,000000,000010,5001
Giorgi KruashviliGiorgi KruashviliG. Kruashvili294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer263,002400,000000,000021,0011
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton2115,505600,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski284,005300,000000,000010,5001
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart2126,005700,000000,000000,0000
Glenn NybergGlenn NybergG. Nyberg294,506310,501000,000000,0000
Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser284,006200,000000,000000,0000
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins2115,504700,000010,501000,0000
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo242,003100,000000,000000,0000
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto284,006200,000010,501010,5001
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas294,504500,000010,501000,0000
Filip GlovaFilip GlovaF. Glova210,500100,000000,000000,0000
Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber284,004400,000000,000000,0000
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler263,005100,000000,000010,5001
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard2157,506910,500100,000010,5001
32Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer166,001500,000000,000000,0000
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler133,003000,000000,000000,0000
Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Bas NijhuisBas NijhuisB. Nijhuis144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek133,002111,001000,000000,0000
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec188,004400,000000,000000,0000
Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Pawel GilPawel GilP. Gil122,000200,000000,000000,0000
István KovácsIstván KovácsI. Kovács144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Alejandro Hernández HernándezAlejandro Hernández HernándezA. Hernández Hernández122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande188,003500,000000,000011,0010
Javier Estrada FernándezJavier Estrada FernándezJ. Estrada Fernández155,002311,001000,000011,0001
Jesús Gil ManzanoJesús Gil ManzanoJ. Gil Manzano100,000000,000011,001000,0000
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy155,003211,000100,000000,0000
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann177,001600,000000,000011,0010
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár133,002100,000000,000022,0020
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Bobby MaddenBobby MaddenB. Madden166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis166,001500,000000,000000,0000
Mohammed Al HakimMohammed Al HakimM. Al Hakim111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Duje StrukanDuje StrukanD. Strukan177,003400,000011,001000,0000
Maurizio MarianiMaurizio MarianiM. Mariani144,004000,000000,000000,0000
Sergey IvanovSergey IvanovS. Ivanov155,002300,000000,000011,0010
Pavel OrelPavel OrelP. Orel155,004100,000000,000011,0001
Michael FabbriMichael FabbriM. Fabbri166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev166,004211,001000,000011,0001
Petri ViljanenPetri ViljanenP. Viljanen111,000100,000000,000011,0001
Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović177,004300,000000,000033,0003
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier133,001200,000000,000022,0020
Trustin Farrugia CannTrustin Farrugia CannT. Farrugia Cann177,004300,000000,000022,0002
Anzeige