powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert5255,00131200,000010,201010,2001
2Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser4123,009300,000000,000010,2501
Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović4133,256700,000000,000041,0013
Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu4133,254900,000000,000000,0000
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev4246,00111300,000010,250110,2510
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius4184,5081010,250100,000010,2501
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg492,256300,000000,000010,2510
Paweł RaczkowskiPaweł RaczkowskiP. Raczkowski4194,7510910,250100,000041,0022
9Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart3134,336700,000000,000010,3301
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins3165,3361000,000010,331000,0000
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo3113,676500,000000,000010,3310
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto3103,337300,000010,331010,3301
Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber3134,337600,000000,000000,0000
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler382,676200,000000,000010,3301
Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov3124,005700,000000,000010,3301
William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum3155,008700,000010,330120,6711
Artur DiasArtur DiasA. Dias3155,0051020,671100,000020,6702
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug3124,005700,000000,000000,0000
István KovácsIstván KovácsI. Kovács3103,333710,331000,000000,0000
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet3206,6791100,000000,000020,6702
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson3134,335810,330100,000010,3310
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande3144,676810,330100,000031,0021
Jesús Gil ManzanoJesús Gil ManzanoJ. Gil Manzano351,672310,330110,331010,3310
Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański341,332200,000000,000010,3301
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida3144,675900,000000,000000,0000
Fran JovićFran JovićF. Jović3103,336400,000010,330100,0000
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver3144,678610,330100,000000,0000
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović382,673500,000000,000010,3301
Bobby MaddenBobby MaddenB. Madden3134,336700,000000,000010,3301
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis3196,3381100,000000,000010,3301
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer382,673500,000000,000020,6711
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton3186,009900,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski393,005400,000000,000010,3301
34Glenn NybergGlenn NybergG. Nyberg294,506310,501000,000000,0000
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas294,504500,000010,501000,0000
Filip GlovaFilip GlovaF. Glova210,500100,000000,000000,0000
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier273,503400,000000,000021,0020
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard2157,506910,500100,000010,5001
Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych2115,506500,000000,000000,0000
Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer2126,0021000,000000,000010,5010
Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner2115,508300,000000,000021,0002
Cüneyt ÇakırCüneyt ÇakırC. Çakır242,002200,000000,000021,0011
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek2105,007310,501000,000000,0000
Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev2126,006600,000000,000000,0000
Halis ÖzkahyaHalis ÖzkahyaH. Özkahya242,000400,000000,000010,5010
Manuel SchüttengruberManuel SchüttengruberM. Schüttengruber294,503600,000000,000000,0000
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet294,505400,000000,000010,5010
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin2105,002400,000000,000000,0000
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz263,003300,000000,000000,0000
Sergey BoykoSergey BoykoS. Boyko294,506300,000000,000010,5010
Javier Estrada FernándezJavier Estrada FernándezJ. Estrada Fernández2126,005721,001100,000010,5001
Georgi KabakovGeorgi KabakovG. Kabakov2126,005710,501000,000031,5012
Anasthasios SidiropoulosAnasthasios SidiropoulosA. Sidiropoulos263,003310,501000,000021,0011
Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük2115,505600,000000,000000,0000
Petr ArdeleánuPetr ArdeleánuP. Ardeleánu2126,007521,001100,000000,0000
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár273,503400,000000,000021,0020
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh2147,008600,000000,000010,5001
Slavko VinčićSlavko VinčićS. Vinčić242,002200,000000,000000,0000
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa252,504100,000000,000000,0000
Giorgi KruashviliGiorgi KruashviliG. Kruashvili294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Duje StrukanDuje StrukanD. Strukan2105,005500,000010,501000,0000
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez231,501200,000000,000010,5010
Maurizio MarianiMaurizio MarianiM. Mariani273,506100,000000,000000,0000
Pavel OrelPavel OrelP. Orel294,504510,500100,000010,5001
Orel GrinfeldOrel GrinfeldO. Grinfeld2136,507610,501010,501000,0000
66Michael FabbriMichael FabbriM. Fabbri166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık144,001300,000000,000011,0010
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev166,004211,001000,000011,0001
Petri ViljanenPetri ViljanenP. Viljanen111,000100,000000,000011,0001
João PinheiroJoão PinheiroJ. Pinheiro133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Cann FarrugiaCann FarrugiaC. Farrugia177,004300,000000,000022,0002
Robert HennessyRobert HennessyR. Hennessy133,002100,000000,000011,0001
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler133,003000,000000,000000,0000
Björn KuipersBjörn KuipersB. Kuipers111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Bas NijhuisBas NijhuisB. Nijhuis144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec188,004400,000000,000000,0000
Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Paweł GilPaweł GilP. Gil122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Michael OliverMichael OliverM. Oliver133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Ovidiu HaţeganOvidiu HaţeganO. Haţegan133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor177,005200,000000,000000,0000
Alejandro Hernández HernándezAlejandro Hernández HernándezA. Hernández Hernández122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Bojan PandžićBojan PandžićB. Pandžić144,002200,000000,000011,0010
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy155,003211,000100,000000,0000
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann177,001600,000000,000011,0010
Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue144,002211,001000,000000,0000
Danny MakkelieDanny MakkelieD. Makkelie122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Kateryna MonzulKateryna MonzulK. Monzul199,005400,000000,000000,0000
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien177,002500,000033,001211,0010
Vitaliy MeshkovVitaliy MeshkovV. Meshkov144,001300,000011,001022,0002
Espen EskåsEspen EskåsE. Eskås166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Ivan KružliakIvan KružliakI. Kružliak188,004400,000000,000011,0001
Mohammed Al HakimMohammed Al HakimM. Al Hakim111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Ricardo De Burgos BengoetxeaRicardo De Burgos BengoetxeaR. De Burgos Bengoetxea133,000300,000000,000000,0000
Anastasios PapapetrouAnastasios PapapetrouA. Papapetrou133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Sergey IvanovSergey IvanovS. Ivanov155,002300,000000,000011,0010
Kevin ClancyKevin ClancyK. Clancy144,002200,000000,000022,0011
98Mikola BalakinMikola BalakinM. Balakin000,000000,000000,000000,0000
Szymon MarciniakSzymon MarciniakS. Marciniak000,000000,000000,000000,0000