Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum4133,258500,000010,250130,7521
Gediminas MažeikaGediminas MažeikaG. Mažeika4123,006600,000010,250110,2501
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa4194,7561310,251000,000000,0000
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis4194,7591010,250100,000010,2501
5Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin3134,336700,000000,000010,3310
Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev3113,676510,330100,000000,0000
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert3103,335510,330100,000000,0000
Halis ÖzkahyaHalis ÖzkahyaH. Özkahya372,332500,000000,000000,0000
Manuel SchüttengruberManuel SchüttengruberM. Schüttengruber3186,0071100,000000,000010,3301
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug3134,338500,000000,000000,0000
Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu3134,336700,000000,000010,3301
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet3144,6731100,000000,000020,6720
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz3165,339700,000000,000020,6720
Sergey BoykoSergey BoykoS. Boyko3134,337600,000000,000020,6702
Javier Estrada FernándezJavier Estrada FernándezJ. Estrada Fernández393,007200,000000,000010,3301
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius3113,675600,000000,000010,3310
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg382,674400,000000,000010,3301
Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański3155,008710,331000,000010,3310
Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük362,003300,000010,330110,3310
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár3186,0081000,000000,000010,3301
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović3144,676800,000000,000010,3301
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez3144,676810,330100,000020,6711
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer3113,673810,331000,000020,6711
Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık3113,675600,000000,000010,3301
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins3175,6741310,331010,331020,6720
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto3113,675610,330100,000010,3310
27Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler273,502500,000000,000000,0000
Damir SkominaDamir SkominaD. Skomina252,503200,000000,000021,0011
Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner294,505400,000000,000000,0000
Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov273,504300,000000,000000,0000
Björn KuipersBjörn KuipersB. Kuipers284,001300,000010,500000,0000
Bas NijhuisBas NijhuisB. Nijhuis231,502100,000000,000010,5010
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek2126,007510,500100,000000,0000
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec2136,5031010,500100,000021,0011
Artur DiasArtur DiasA. Dias273,505200,000000,000010,5010
Pawel GilPawel GilP. Gil284,005300,000000,000010,5010
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev284,005300,000000,000010,5010
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson263,002400,000000,000010,5010
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet2126,006600,000000,000000,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor242,001200,000000,000021,0001
Szymon MarciniakSzymon MarciniakS. Marciniak2136,506700,000000,000021,0011
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy284,006210,500100,000010,5001
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida284,004400,000010,500121,0020
Anasthasios SidiropoulosAnasthasios SidiropoulosA. Sidiropoulos2126,006600,000000,000000,0000
Aleksey EskovAleksey EskovA. Eskov294,506310,500121,002010,5010
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver273,503410,501000,000010,5001
Bobby MaddenBobby MaddenB. Madden273,504310,501000,000021,0011
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien284,004400,000000,000000,0000
Espen EskåsEspen EskåsE. Eskås294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Giorgi KruashviliGiorgi KruashviliG. Kruashvili273,502500,000000,000000,0000
Ivan KružliakIvan KružliakI. Kružliak294,502710,500110,501010,5001
Mohammed Al HakimMohammed Al HakimM. Al Hakim200,000000,000000,000000,0000
Sergey IvanovSergey IvanovS. Ivanov2115,506500,000000,000000,0000
Enea JorgjiEnea JorgjiE. Jorgji2136,505800,000000,000031,5030
Orel GrinfeldOrel GrinfeldO. Grinfeld294,506300,000000,000010,5010
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev294,503610,500100,000000,0000
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas2115,506500,000000,000000,0000
Filip GlovaFilip GlovaF. Glova242,001300,000000,000000,0000
Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović284,003510,501000,000010,5010
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier231,501210,500110,500110,5010
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler273,504300,000000,000000,0000
62Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych111,000111,001000,000000,0000
Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Gianluca RocchiGianluca RocchiG. Rocchi155,003211,000111,001011,0001
Kevin BlomKevin BlomK. Blom144,000400,000000,000000,0000
Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato122,001100,000000,000011,0010
Ovidiu HaţeganOvidiu HaţeganO. Haţegan122,001100,000000,000011,0001
István KovácsIstván KovácsI. Kovács11111,007400,000011,001000,0000
Mads-Kristoffer KristoffersenMads-Kristoffer KristoffersenM. Kristoffersen133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Stuart AttwellStuart AttwellS. Attwell177,003400,000000,000000,0000
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin144,001300,000011,001000,0000
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Alejandro Hernández HernándezAlejandro Hernández HernándezA. Hernández Hernández188,002600,000000,000011,0010
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande155,004100,000000,000011,0001
Jesús Gil ManzanoJesús Gil ManzanoJ. Gil Manzano188,005300,000000,000000,0000
Georgi KabakovGeorgi KabakovG. Kabakov122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Adrien JaccottetAdrien JaccottetA. Jaccottet166,002400,000000,000011,0001
Danny MakkelieDanny MakkelieD. Makkelie155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Dumitru MunteanDumitru MunteanD. Muntean133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Jens MaaeJens MaaeJ. Maae100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Slavko VinčićSlavko VinčićS. Vinčić166,001500,000000,000011,0010
Vilhjálmur Alvar ÞórarinssonVilhjálmur Alvar ÞórarinssonV. Þórarinsson122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Vitaliy MeshkovVitaliy MeshkovV. Meshkov133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Massimiliano IrratiMassimiliano IrratiM. Irrati155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Marco Di BelloMarco Di BelloM. Di Bello155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Anastasios PapapetrouAnastasios PapapetrouA. Papapetrou122,001100,000000,000000,0000
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton111,001011,001000,000011,0001
Kevin ClancyKevin ClancyK. Clancy122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski122,001111,000100,000000,0000
Pavel OrelPavel OrelP. Orel155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo133,000300,000000,000000,0000
Alain DurieuxAlain DurieuxA. Durieux155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Robert HarveyRobert HarveyR. Harvey177,004300,000000,000011,0010
Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber166,002400,000000,000000,0000
João PinheiroJoão PinheiroJ. Pinheiro133,001200,000000,000011,0001
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard11010,003711,000100,000000,0000
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige