Anzeige
Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Luca BantiLuca BantiL. Banti5132,608500,000010,201020,4020
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet5163,2010600,000010,201010,2001
Bobby MaddenBobby MaddenB. Madden5244,80111300,000000,000000,0000
4Svein MoenSvein MoenS. Moen4153,759600,000000,000010,2501
István KovácsIstván KovácsI. Kovács4164,009700,000010,251020,5011
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev4246,00111320,501110,250120,5020
Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański4174,2511600,000000,000010,2501
Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük4133,254900,000010,250120,5011
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár4112,757410,250120,500200,0000
Paweł RaczkowskiPaweł RaczkowskiP. Raczkowski4153,7551000,000000,000000,0000
11Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler3144,676800,000000,000010,3301
Robert SchörgenhoferRobert SchörgenhoferR. Schörgenhofer362,001500,000000,000010,3310
Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner3124,005700,000000,000000,0000
Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov3103,335500,000000,000000,0000
Jorge SousaJorge SousaJ. Sousa3165,338800,000000,000010,3301
Kevin BlomKevin BlomK. Blom3144,6741000,000000,000000,0000
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek3134,3331000,000000,000000,0000
Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev3175,6771000,000000,000000,0000
Vladislav BezborodovVladislav BezborodovV. Bezborodov3103,334600,000000,000010,3310
Pawel GilPawel GilP. Gil3134,338510,331000,000020,6711
István VadIstván VadI. Vad3124,005700,000000,000000,0000
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson393,004500,000000,000000,0000
Gediminas MažeikaGediminas MažeikaG. Mažeika3113,675600,000000,000000,0000
Sergey BoykoSergey BoykoS. Boyko393,006300,000000,000020,6711
Aleksey EskovAleksey EskovA. Eskov3103,336400,000000,000000,0000
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien3175,6711610,331000,000000,0000
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis3124,005700,000000,000020,6711
Liran LianyLiran LianyL. Liany3113,673800,000000,000000,0000
Ivan KružliakIvan KružliakI. Kružliak3144,677710,330100,000000,0000
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton3113,673800,000000,000010,3310
Orel GrinfeldOrel GrinfeldO. Grinfeld3134,335810,330110,330110,3301
32Alberto Undiano MallencoAlberto Undiano MallencoA. Undiano Mallenco252,502300,000000,000000,0000
Stefan JohannessonStefan JohannessonS. Johannesson284,005300,000000,000000,0000
Oliver DrachtaOliver DrachtaO. Drachta273,505200,000000,000000,0000
Damir SkominaDamir SkominaD. Skomina2168,008800,000000,000000,0000
Tony ChapronTony ChapronT. Chapron284,002600,000000,000021,0020
Hüseyin GöçekHüseyin GöçekH. Göçek252,501400,000000,000000,0000
Simon EvansSimon EvansS. Evans2105,004600,000000,000010,5010
Andre MarrinerAndre MarrinerA. Marriner2115,505600,000010,500100,0000
Björn KuipersBjörn KuipersB. Kuipers294,503100,000000,000000,0000
Bas NijhuisBas NijhuisB. Nijhuis284,004400,000000,000010,5001
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec2115,504700,000000,000010,5010
Paolo MazzoleniPaolo MazzoleniP. Mazzoleni242,000400,000000,000000,0000
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert2115,504700,000000,000000,0000
Halis ÖzkahyaHalis ÖzkahyaH. Özkahya2126,003900,000000,000000,0000
Artur Soares DiasArtur Soares DiasA. Soares Dias221,002000,000000,000010,5001
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug2105,003700,000000,000000,0000
Ovidiu HaţeganOvidiu HaţeganO. Haţegan252,504100,000000,000010,5001
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet284,005310,501000,000010,5001
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin221,000210,500100,000000,0000
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz284,004400,000000,000000,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor284,005310,501000,000010,5001
Sebastien DelferiereSebastien DelferiereS. Delferiere273,502500,000000,000000,0000
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande2115,505600,000000,000000,0000
Javier Estrada FernándezJavier Estrada FernándezJ. Estrada Fernández221,002000,000000,000000,0000
Jesús Gil ManzanoJesús Gil ManzanoJ. Gil Manzano294,505400,000000,000000,0000
Georgi KabakovGeorgi KabakovG. Kabakov2105,005500,000000,000010,5010
Miroslav ZelinkaMiroslav ZelinkaM. Zelinka2105,005500,000000,000010,5001
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius273,501610,500100,000000,0000
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg294,503600,000000,000000,0000
Milorad MažićMilorad MažićM. Mažić284,005300,000000,000010,5001
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy2115,507421,001100,000000,0000
Slavko VinčićSlavko VinčićS. Vinčić284,005300,000000,000010,5001
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović273,505200,000000,000000,0000
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa2105,006400,000000,000000,0000
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Bart VertentenBart VertentenB. Vertenten294,503600,000000,000021,0020
Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık231,501200,000000,000000,0000
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev221,001100,000000,000000,0000
Andrew DallasAndrew DallasA. Dallas252,503200,000000,000000,0000
Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović294,505400,000000,000000,0000
72Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin188,003500,000000,000000,0000
Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Viktor KassaiViktor KassaiV. Kassai144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Craig ThomsonCraig ThomsonC. Thomson122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Jonas ErikssonJonas ErikssonJ. Eriksson155,001400,000000,000011,0010
Gianluca RocchiGianluca RocchiG. Rocchi166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Paolo TagliaventoPaolo TagliaventoP. Tagliavento166,003300,000000,000022,0020
David Fernández BorbalánDavid Fernández BorbalánD. Fernández Borbalán100,000000,000000,000011,0010
Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato155,003200,000000,000011,0001
Mads-Kristoffer KristoffersenMads-Kristoffer KristoffersenM. Kristoffersen122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Stephan KlossnerStephan KlossnerS. Klossner144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Ola NilsenOla NilsenO. Nilsen111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Anasthasios SidiropoulosAnasthasios SidiropoulosA. Sidiropoulos111,000111,001000,000000,0000
Clayton PisaniClayton PisaniC. Pisani111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Jonathan LardotJonathan LardotJ. Lardot155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Mete KalkavanMete KalkavanM. Kalkavan155,003211,001000,000000,0000
Charalambos KalogeropoulosCharalambos KalogeropoulosC. Kalogeropoulos111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins133,002100,000000,000011,0001
Anzeige