Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev3113,676510,330100,000000,0000
Halis ÖzkahyaHalis ÖzkahyaH. Özkahya372,332500,000000,000000,0000
Manuel SchüttengruberManuel SchüttengruberM. Schüttengruber3186,0071100,000000,000010,3301
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug3134,338500,000000,000000,0000
Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu3134,336700,000000,000010,3301
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet3144,6731100,000000,000020,6720
Gediminas MažeikaGediminas MažeikaG. Mažeika393,004500,000010,330100,0000
Sergey BoykoSergey BoykoS. Boyko3134,337600,000000,000020,6702
Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański3155,008710,331000,000010,3310
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár3186,0081000,000000,000010,3301
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović3144,676800,000000,000010,3301
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa3175,6761110,331000,000000,0000
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis3124,006600,000000,000010,3301
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer3113,673810,331000,000020,6711
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins3175,6741310,331010,331020,6720
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto3113,675610,330100,000010,3310
17Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin2126,006600,000000,000000,0000
Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner294,505400,000000,000000,0000
William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum273,504300,000010,500121,0011
Bas NijhuisBas NijhuisB. Nijhuis231,502100,000000,000010,5010
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek2126,007510,500100,000000,0000
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert284,004410,500100,000000,0000
Pawel GilPawel GilP. Gil284,005300,000000,000010,5010
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson263,002400,000000,000010,5010
Javier Estrada FernándezJavier Estrada FernándezJ. Estrada Fernández263,005100,000000,000010,5001
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius252,502300,000000,000000,0000
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy284,006210,500100,000010,5001
Aleksey EskovAleksey EskovA. Eskov294,506310,500121,002010,5010
Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük263,003300,000000,000000,0000
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver273,503410,501000,000010,5001
Espen EskåsEspen EskåsE. Eskås294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Giorgi KruashviliGiorgi KruashviliG. Kruashvili273,502500,000000,000000,0000
Mohammed Al HakimMohammed Al HakimM. Al Hakim200,000000,000000,000000,0000
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez284,002610,500100,000021,0011
Sergey IvanovSergey IvanovS. Ivanov2115,506500,000000,000000,0000
Enea JorgjiEnea JorgjiE. Jorgji2136,505800,000000,000031,5030
Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev294,503610,500100,000000,0000
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas2115,506500,000000,000000,0000
Filip GlovaFilip GlovaF. Glova242,001300,000000,000000,0000
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier231,501210,500110,500110,5010
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler273,504300,000000,000000,0000
43Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych111,000111,001000,000000,0000
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Damir SkominaDamir SkominaD. Skomina122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Gianluca RocchiGianluca RocchiG. Rocchi155,003211,000111,001011,0001
Kevin BlomKevin BlomK. Blom144,000400,000000,000000,0000
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec177,002511,000100,000000,0000
Ovidiu HaţeganOvidiu HaţeganO. Haţegan122,001100,000000,000011,0001
Mads-Kristoffer KristoffersenMads-Kristoffer KristoffersenM. Kristoffersen133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Stuart AttwellStuart AttwellS. Attwell177,003400,000000,000000,0000
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev144,004000,000000,000000,0000
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet177,004300,000000,000000,0000
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz177,004300,000000,000011,0010
Alejandro Hernández HernándezAlejandro Hernández HernándezA. Hernández Hernández188,002600,000000,000011,0010
Jesús Gil ManzanoJesús Gil ManzanoJ. Gil Manzano188,005300,000000,000000,0000
Adrien JaccottetAdrien JaccottetA. Jaccottet166,002400,000000,000011,0001
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida122,001100,000011,000111,0010
Dumitri MunteanDumitri MunteanD. Muntean133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Jens MaaeJens MaaeJ. Maae100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Bobby MaddenBobby MaddenB. Madden166,004211,001000,000011,0010
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Vilhjálmur Alvar ÞórarinssonVilhjálmur Alvar ÞórarinssonV. Þórarinsson122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Vitaliy MeshkovVitaliy MeshkovV. Meshkov133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Ivan KružliakIvan KružliakI. Kružliak166,001500,000000,000011,0001
Massimiliano IrratiMassimiliano IrratiM. Irrati155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Marco Di BelloMarco Di BelloM. Di Bello155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Anastasios PapapetrouAnastasios PapapetrouA. Papapetrou122,001100,000000,000000,0000
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton111,001011,001000,000011,0001
Kevin ClancyKevin ClancyK. Clancy122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski122,001111,000100,000000,0000
Pavel OrelPavel OrelP. Orel155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Orel GrinfeldOrel GrinfeldO. Grinfeld144,003100,000000,000011,0010
Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo133,000300,000000,000000,0000
Alain DurieuxAlain DurieuxA. Durieux155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Robert HarveyRobert HarveyR. Harvey177,004300,000000,000011,0010
Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber166,002400,000000,000000,0000
João PinheiroJoão PinheiroJ. Pinheiro133,001200,000000,000011,0001
Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard11010,003711,000100,000000,0000
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige