Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber3165,337910,330100,000010,3310
Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović3165,338800,000000,000000,0000
Robert SchörgenhoferRobert SchörgenhoferR. Schörgenhofer3144,677700,000000,000000,0000
Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner3144,6741000,000000,000010,3310
Hüseyin GöçekHüseyin GöçekH. Göçek393,004500,000000,000000,0000
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek3144,679500,000000,000000,0000
Paolo MazzoleniPaolo MazzoleniP. Mazzoleni3134,336700,000000,000000,0000
Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev3175,6712500,000000,000010,3310
Halis ÖzkahyaHalis ÖzkahyaH. Özkahya372,336110,331000,000000,0000
Vladislav BezborodovVladislav BezborodovV. Bezborodov3155,0041120,671100,000010,3301
Pawel GilPawel GilP. Gil3124,004800,000000,000000,0000
Sergey BoykoSergey BoykoS. Boyko3113,672900,000010,330110,3310
Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański3155,008710,331010,330110,3310
Aleksey EskovAleksey EskovA. Eskov3155,0031200,000000,000000,0000
15Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev284,005300,000000,000010,5010
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins284,002610,500100,000010,5010
Andrew DallasAndrew DallasA. Dallas284,003500,000000,000000,0000
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier252,502300,000000,000010,5001
Tobias WelzTobias WelzT. Welz294,505400,000010,500110,5001
Bas NijhuisBas NijhuisB. Nijhuis294,503600,000010,501000,0000
Luca BantiLuca BantiL. Banti263,003300,000010,501000,0000
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert2126,007510,500100,000021,0011
Manuel SchüttengruberManuel SchüttengruberM. Schüttengruber242,002210,500100,000000,0000
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug252,503221,001100,000000,0000
István KovácsIstván KovácsI. Kovács242,002200,000000,000000,0000
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson2115,505600,000000,000000,0000
Gediminas MažeikaGediminas MažeikaG. Mažeika2115,505600,000010,500110,5010
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet294,502700,000000,000021,0020
Georgi KabakovGeorgi KabakovG. Kabakov2168,007900,000000,000000,0000
Miroslav ZelinkaMiroslav ZelinkaM. Zelinka2115,503800,000000,000000,0000
Mattias GestraniusMattias GestraniusM. Gestranius294,506300,000000,000000,0000
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg252,502310,500100,000000,0000
Ola NilsenOla NilsenO. Nilsen2115,505600,000000,000010,5010
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy2147,005900,000000,000000,0000
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida231,502100,000000,000000,0000
Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük273,504310,500110,500110,5010
Petr ArdeleánuPetr ArdeleánuP. Ardeleánu2105,007300,000000,000010,5001
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár294,504510,500100,000000,0000
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović221,001100,000000,000000,0000
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer2105,006400,000000,000010,5001
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton263,002400,000000,000000,0000
Kevin ClancyKevin ClancyK. Clancy263,005100,000000,000010,5010
43Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Kirill LevnikovKirill LevnikovK. Levnikov144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych155,004100,000000,000011,0010
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Alberto Undiano MallencoAlberto Undiano MallencoA. Undiano Mallenco155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Damir SkominaDamir SkominaD. Skomina166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Kevin BlomKevin BlomK. Blom144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec133,002100,000000,000000,0000
István Vad II.István Vad II.I. Vad II.133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu155,004111,001011,001011,0001
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Mads-Kristoffer KristoffersenMads-Kristoffer KristoffersenM. Kristoffersen144,002211,000100,000000,0000
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev199,005400,000000,000011,0010
Alain BieriAlain BieriA. Bieri133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Sebastien DelférièreSebastien DelférièreS. Delférière155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Javier Estrada FernándezJavier Estrada FernándezJ. Estrada Fernández166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Jesús Gil ManzanoJesús Gil ManzanoJ. Gil Manzano166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Ivaylo StoyanovIvaylo StoyanovI. Stoyanov155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Martin StrömbergssonMartin StrömbergssonM. Strömbergsson100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver133,001200,000011,000100,0000
Jens MaaeJens MaaeJ. Maae111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Slavko VinčićSlavko VinčićS. Vinčić144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Bobby MaddenBobby MaddenB. Madden111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien188,004400,000000,000011,0010
Vilhjálmur Alvar ÞórarinssonVilhjálmur Alvar ÞórarinssonV. Þórarinsson155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Paweł RaczkowskiPaweł RaczkowskiP. Raczkowski133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot144,002211,000100,000022,0011
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Juan Martínez MunueraJuan Martínez MunueraJ. Martínez Munuera155,001400,000000,000000,0000
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis166,002400,000011,001000,0000
Jonathan LardotJonathan LardotJ. Lardot133,001211,000100,000011,0001
Ville NevalainenVille NevalainenV. Nevalainen133,001200,000000,000000,0000
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Dennis HiglerDennis HiglerD. Higler133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Anastasios PapapetrouAnastasios PapapetrouA. Papapetrou144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Ádám FarkasÁdám FarkasÁ. Farkas166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Sergey IvanovSergey IvanovS. Ivanov122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski144,003100,000000,000011,0001
Peter KralovićPeter KralovićP. Kralović122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Bart VertentenBart VertentenB. Vertenten111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Enea JorgjiEnea JorgjiE. Jorgji144,001300,000000,000011,0010
Orel GrinfeldOrel GrinfeldO. Grinfeld155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige