Suche Heute Live
Europa League
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner3103,336410,331000,000000,0000
Matej JugMatej JugM. Jug3155,0051000,000010,331010,3310
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet3155,009600,000000,000010,3301
Harm OsmersHarm OsmersH. Osmers3155,007800,000000,000010,3301
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson3155,009600,000000,000010,3310
Kristo TohverKristo TohverK. Tohver3155,0031220,670200,000000,0000
Mohammed Al HakimMohammed Al HakimM. Al Hakim3134,338500,000000,000020,6711
Enea JorgjiEnea JorgjiE. Jorgji3103,336410,330100,000000,0000
Irfan PeljtoIrfan PeljtoI. Peljto3175,6741310,330100,000000,0000
10Aleksey KulbakovAleksey KulbakovA. Kulbakov2126,007500,000021,002021,0002
William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum221,002000,000000,000000,0000
Sergey BoykoSergey BoykoS. Boyko263,003300,000010,501000,0000
Georgi KabakovGeorgi KabakovG. Kabakov2105,004600,000000,000000,0000
Evgen AranovskiyEvgen AranovskiyE. Aranovskiy294,507200,000000,000000,0000
Daniel StefańskiDaniel StefańskiD. Stefański2126,008400,000000,000000,0000
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann2126,004821,001110,500110,5010
Anasthasios SidiropoulosAnasthasios SidiropoulosA. Sidiropoulos2105,005500,000000,000000,0000
Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük2105,004600,000000,000010,5001
Tamás BognárTamás BognárT. Bognár2136,508500,000000,000000,0000
Nikola DabanovićNikola DabanovićN. Dabanović2126,005700,000010,500142,0040
Paweł RaczkowskiPaweł RaczkowskiP. Raczkowski2115,507410,501000,000042,0013
Espen EskåsEspen EskåsE. Eskås284,002600,000000,000000,0000
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis2147,007700,000000,000000,0000
Giorgi KruashviliGiorgi KruashviliG. Kruashvili252,503200,000010,500110,5010
Duje StrukanDuje StrukanD. Strukan2126,007510,501000,000010,5001
Marco Di BelloMarco Di BelloM. Di Bello2126,005700,000000,000010,5001
Erik LambrechtsErik LambrechtsE. Lambrechts2105,003700,000000,000010,5010
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart273,503400,000000,000000,0000
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev294,506310,501000,000010,5010
Rade ObrenovićRade ObrenovićR. Obrenović2126,005700,000000,000010,5001
Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber2115,504700,000000,000010,5001
João PinheiroJoão PinheiroJ. Pinheiro263,004200,000000,000000,0000
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard263,000600,000000,000000,0000
34Aleksandar StavrevAleksandar StavrevA. Stavrev11212,005700,000011,000111,0010
Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu144,002200,000011,000100,0000
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Alejandro Hernández HernándezAlejandro Hernández HernándezA. Hernández Hernández144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Fran JovićFran JovićF. Jović133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien155,003211,001000,000000,0000
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Ricardo De BurgosRicardo De BurgosR. De Burgos122,001100,000000,000011,0001
Novak SimovićNovak SimovićN. Simović155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Horațiu FeșnicHorațiu FeșnicH. Feșnic111,000100,000000,000000,0000
John BeatonJohn BeatonJ. Beaton155,001400,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Ali PalabıyıkAli PalabıyıkA. Palabıyık144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Glenn NybergGlenn NybergG. Nyberg144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser166,003300,000000,000011,0010
Fabio MarescaFabio MarescaF. Maresca155,004100,000011,001011,0010
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Filip GlovaFilip GlovaF. Glova155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Halil MelerHalil MelerH. Meler133,002100,000011,000100,0000