Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen22007:436
2FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich22002:026
3Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad20022:4-20
4AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca20022:5-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB Salzburg22006:336
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig21015:413
3Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic21012:3-13
4Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg20021:4-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagen21103:214
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenit21102:114
3Slavia PragSlavia PragSlavia Prag21011:103
4Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeaux20021:3-20
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb22006:156
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe21013:4-13
3Spartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava21011:2-13
4RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtAnderlecht20020:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal22007:256
2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CP22004:136
3Vorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaVorskla20023:6-30
4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK20020:5-50
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC Mailand22004:136
2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla21103:034
3Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakos20111:3-21
4F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange20020:4-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC21105:324
2Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien21013:303
3Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal20205:502
4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. Moskau20113:5-21
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt22006:246
2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom21013:5-23
3Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollon20113:4-11
3Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseille20113:4-11
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg21014:403
2BesiktasBesiktasBesiktas21013:303
2KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC Genk21013:303
4Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF21012:203
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar22003:126
2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevilla21016:333
3Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich21013:6-33
4Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisar20021:3-20
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe K
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK AstanaFK AstanaAstana21104:224
2Stade RennesStade RennesRennes21012:3-13
3Dynamo KievDynamo KievDynamo Kiev20204:402
4FK JablonecFK JablonecFK Jablonec20113:4-11
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe L
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelsea22002:026
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOK21014:223
3FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov21013:4-13
4MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC20020:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
Anzeige
sport.de-app für iOS & Android
  • AC Mailand
  • AEK Larnaca
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Apollon Limassol
  • Arsenal FC
  • BATE Baryssau
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • Beşiktaş
  • Betis Sevilla
  • Celtic Glasgow
  • Chelsea FC
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Dynamo Kiew
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Kopenhagen
  • FC Zürich
  • Fenerbahçe
  • FK Astana
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK Krasnodar
  • Girondins Bordeaux
  • KRC Genk
  • Lazio Rom
  • Ludogorez Rasgrad
  • Malmö FF
  • MOL Vidi FC
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • Olympique Marseille
  • PAOK Saloniki
  • Qarabağ FK
  • Rangers FC
  • Rapid Wien
  • RB Leipzig
  • RB Salzburg
  • Rosenborg BK
  • RSC Anderlecht
  • Sarpsborg 08
  • Sevilla FC
  • Slavia Praha
  • Spartak Moskau
  • Spartak Trnava
  • Sporting CP
  • Stade Rennes
  • Standard Lüttich
  • Villarreal CF
  • Vorskla Poltava
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
Anzeige