Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen641116:9713
    2FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich63127:6110
    3AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca61236:12-65
    4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad60425:7-24
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB Salzburg660017:61118
    2Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic63036:8-29
    3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig62139:817
    4Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg60154:14-101
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenit63216:5111
    2Slavia PragSlavia PragSlavia Prag63124:3110
    3Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeaux62136:607
    4FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagen61233:5-25
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb642011:3814
    2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe62227:708
    3Spartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava62134:7-37
    4RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtAnderlecht60332:7-53
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal651012:21016
    2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CP641113:31013
    3Vorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaVorskla61054:13-93
    4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK61052:13-113
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla63307:2512
    2Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakos631211:6510
    3AC MailandAC MailandAC Mailand631212:9310
    4F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange60153:16-131
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal624012:5710
    2Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien63126:9-310
    3Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC61328:806
    4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. Moskau61238:12-45
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt660017:51218
    2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom63039:11-29
    3Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollon621310:1007
    4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseille60156:16-101
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC Genk632114:8611
    2Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF62317:619
    3BesiktasBesiktasBesiktas62139:11-27
    4Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg61238:13-55
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevilla640218:61212
    2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar64028:8012
    3Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich63127:9-210
    4Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisar60154:14-101
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe K
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Dynamo KievDynamo KievDynamo Kiev632110:7311
    2Stade RennesStade RennesRennes63037:8-19
    3FK AstanaFK AstanaAstana62227:708
    4FK JablonecFK JablonecFK Jablonec61236:8-25
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe L
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelsea651012:3916
    2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov63039:909
    3MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC62135:7-27
    4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOK61055:12-73
    • Nächste Runde
    Anzeige

    EL Countdown

    • AC Mailand
    • AEK Larnaca
    • Akhisar Belediyespor
    • Apollon Limassol
    • Arsenal FC
    • BATE Baryssau
    • Bayer Leverkusen
    • Beşiktaş
    • Betis Sevilla
    • Celtic Glasgow
    • Chelsea FC
    • Dinamo Zagreb
    • Dynamo Kiew
    • Eintracht Frankfurt
    • F91 Dudelange
    • FC Brügge
    • FC Kopenhagen
    • FC Zürich
    • Fenerbahçe
    • FK Astana
    • FK Jablonec
    • FK Krasnodar
    • Galatasaray
    • Girondins Bordeaux
    • Inter Mailand
    • KRC Genk
    • Lazio Rom
    • Ludogorez Rasgrad
    • Malmö FF
    • MOL Vidi FC
    • Olympiakos Piräus
    • Olympique Marseille
    • PAOK Saloniki
    • Qarabağ FK
    • Rangers FC
    • Rapid Wien
    • RB Leipzig
    • RB Salzburg
    • Rosenborg BK
    • RSC Anderlecht
    • Sarpsborg 08
    • Schachtar Donezk
    • Sevilla FC
    • SL Benfica
    • Slavia Praha
    • Spartak Moskau
    • Spartak Trnava
    • Sporting CP
    • SSC Neapel
    • Stade Rennes
    • Standard Lüttich
    • Valencia CF
    • Viktoria Pilsen
    • Villarreal CF
    • Vorskla Poltava
    • Zenit St. Petersburg
    Anzeige