Anzeige

Spieldetails

90
5. Spieltag Gruppe I
StadionGeoffroy Guichard, St. Etienne
Zuschauer25.315
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 2
79
64
73
80
45
64
76
71
78
80

Saisonstatistik Europa League 2019/2020

AS Saint-Étienne
6
7
67
54,4
KAA Gent
9
6
51
48,5
Frankreich
St. Etienne
Frankreich
Frankreich
35.616 Plätze

Schiedsrichter

Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Geboren
18.07.1984

Beste Torschützen 2019/2020

W. Khazri
2
R. Yaremchuk
3

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen Gesamt 2
Siege AS Saint-Étienne 0
Siege KAA Gent 1
Unentschieden 1
Torverhältnis 2 : 3

Höchste Siege

Europa League Europa League
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevilla550014:21215
    2APOEL NikosiaAPOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia52129:817
    3Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK51137:10-34
    4F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange51047:17-103
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagen52305:329
    2Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF52217:618
    3Dynamo KievDynamo KievDynamo Kiev51316:606
    4FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano50231:4-32
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BaselFC BaselFC Basel531110:4610
    2Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafe53025:419
    3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar53027:8-19
    4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzon50143:9-61
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CP540111:4712
    2LASKLASKLASK53118:4410
    3PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhoven52128:11-37
    4Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg50052:10-80
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic541010:4613
    2CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR Cluj53024:409
    3Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom52036:7-16
    4Stade RennesStade RennesRennes50143:8-51
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal531112:5710
    2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt53026:7-19
    3Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich52126:8-27
    4Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SC50234:8-42
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC52217:528
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto52125:7-27
    3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung Boys52127:617
    4Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord51225:6-15
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol532012:3911
    2Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad52129:907
    3Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencváros51314:6-26
    4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau50232:9-72
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KAA GentKAA GentGent52309:639
    2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburg52218:718
    3AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne50416:7-14
    4FC OleksandriyaFC OleksandriyaOleksandriya50325:8-33
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbach52215:7-28
    2AS RomAS RomAS Rom522110:468
    3İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Başakşehir52125:8-37
    4Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC51135:6-14
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe K
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. Braga532011:7411
    2Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton53117:5210
    3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. Bratislava51138:9-14
    4BesiktasBesiktasBesiktas51046:11-53
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe L
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtd53116:2410
    2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar523015:4119
    3Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. Belgrad51226:9-35
    4FK AstanaFK AstanaAstana51043:15-123
    • Nächste Runde
    Anzeige