Anzeige

Liveticker

90
4. Spieltag Gruppe D
StadionLerkendal, Trondheim
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1
Assistent 2
77
78
16
38
26
59
73
86
89
90
20:40
Spielende
89
20:39
Bruno Fernandes
Auswechslung bei Sporting CP -> Bruno Fernandes
89
20:39
Pedro Mendes
Einwechslung bei Sporting CP -> Pedro Mendes
86
20:36
Idrissa Doumbia
Auswechslung bei Sporting CP -> Idrissa Doumbia
86
20:36
Rodrigo Fernandes
Einwechslung bei Sporting CP -> Rodrigo Fernandes
78
20:28
Anders Trondsen
Auswechslung bei Rosenborg BK -> Anders Trondsen
78
20:28
Pål André Helland
Einwechslung bei Rosenborg BK -> Pål André Helland
77
20:27
Samuel Adegbenro
Auswechslung bei Rosenborg BK -> Samuel Adegbenro
77
20:27
Bjørn Johnsen
Einwechslung bei Rosenborg BK -> Bjørn Johnsen
73
20:23
Yannick Bolasie
Auswechslung bei Sporting CP -> Yannick Bolasie
73
20:23
Rafael Camacho
Einwechslung bei Sporting CP -> Rafael Camacho
59
20:09
Eduardo Henrique
Gelbe Karte für Eduardo Henrique (Sporting CP)
46
19:56
Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit
45
19:40
Ende 1. Halbzeit
38
19:33
Bruno Fernandes
Tor für Sporting CP, 0:2 durch Bruno Fernandes
26
19:21
Neto
Gelbe Karte für Neto (Sporting CP)
16
19:11
Sebastián Coates
Tor für Sporting CP, 0:1 durch Sebastián Coates
1
18:56
Spielbeginn
Europa League Europa League
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevilla440012:21012
    2APOEL NikosiaAPOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia41127:8-14
    2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK41127:8-14
    4F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange41037:15-83
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagen41304:316
    2Dynamo KievDynamo KievDynamo Kiev41303:216
    3Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF41213:305
    4FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano40221:3-22
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BaselFC BaselFC Basel431010:3710
    2Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafe42024:406
    3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar42026:8-26
    4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzon40133:8-51
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CP43017:439
    2LASKLASKLASK42116:337
    3PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhoven42118:717
    4Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg40041:8-70
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic43107:3410
    2CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR Cluj43014:319
    3Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom41035:7-23
    4Stade RennesStade RennesRennes40132:5-31
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal431011:3810
    2Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich42025:7-26
    3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt42024:6-26
    4Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SC40133:7-41
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung Boys42116:427
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC42115:327
    3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord41123:4-14
    4FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto41123:6-34
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol431010:1910
    2Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad42028:806
    3Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencváros41212:4-25
    4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau40131:8-71
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KAA GentKAA GentGent42209:638
    2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburg41217:705
    3AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne40316:7-13
    4FC OleksandriyaFC OleksandriyaOleksandriya40315:7-23
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Başakşehir42115:507
    2AS RomAS RomAS Rom41217:435
    3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbach41214:7-35
    4Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC41125:504
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe K
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. Braga43108:4410
    2Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton43014:229
    3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. Bratislava41127:704
    4BesiktasBesiktasBesiktas40044:10-60
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe L
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtd43105:0510
    2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar422013:2118
    3Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. Belgrad41124:7-34
    4FK AstanaFK AstanaAstana40041:14-130
    • Nächste Runde
    Anzeige