Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Damir SkominaDamir SkominaD. Skomina4123,000000,000000,000010,2500
Nicola RizzoliNicola RizzoliN. Rizzoli4194,750000,000010,250030,7500
Mark ClattenburgMark ClattenburgM. Clattenburg4225,500000,000000,000010,2500
4Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych3103,330000,000000,000000,0000
Viktor KassaiViktor KassaiV. Kassai3144,670000,000000,000020,6700
Jonas ErikssonJonas ErikssonJ. Eriksson3113,670000,000000,000000,0000
Cüneyt ÇakırCüneyt ÇakırC. Çakır3103,330000,000000,000000,0000
Carlos Velasco CarballoCarlos Velasco CarballoC. Velasco Carballo382,670010,330000,000000,0000
Martin AtkinsonMartin AtkinsonM. Atkinson393,000000,000000,000000,0000
Björn KuipersBjörn KuipersB. Kuipers3124,000000,000000,000010,3300
Szymon MarciniakSzymon MarciniakS. Marciniak3103,330000,000000,000020,6700
Milorad MažićMilorad MažićM. Mažić3134,330000,000000,000000,0000
13William CollumWilliam CollumW. Collum284,000000,000000,000000,0000
Svein MoenSvein MoenS. Moen284,000000,000000,000000,0000
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec2115,500000,000000,000000,0000
Ovidiu HaţeganOvidiu HaţeganO. Haţegan294,500000,000000,000000,0000
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev2126,000000,000000,000021,0000
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin210,500010,500000,000000,0000
Anzeige