powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych591,800000,000000,000000,0000
2Björn KuipersBjörn KuipersB. Kuipers4164,000000,000000,000010,2500
Danny MakkelieDanny MakkelieD. Makkelie4143,500000,000000,000010,2500
4Cüneyt ÇakırCüneyt ÇakırC. Çakır351,670000,000000,000010,3300
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert382,670000,000010,330010,3300
Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato3144,670000,000010,330010,3300
Michael OliverMichael OliverM. Oliver382,670000,000010,330000,0000
Sergey KarasevSergey KarasevS. Karasev3103,330000,000010,330000,0000
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz362,000000,000000,000031,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor393,000000,000000,000010,3300
Slavko VinčićSlavko VinčićS. Vinčić382,670000,000000,000010,3300
Fernando RapalliniFernando RapalliniF. Rapallini3124,000000,000000,000031,0000
13Artur DiasArtur DiasA. Dias252,500000,000000,000010,5000
Ovidiu HaţeganOvidiu HaţeganO. Haţegan242,000010,500010,500000,0000
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin263,000000,000000,000010,5000
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande252,500000,000000,000010,5000
17István KovácsIstván KovácsI. Kovács144,000000,000000,000000,0000
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg133,000000,000000,000000,0000
Orel GrinfeldOrel GrinfeldO. Grinfeld133,000000,000000,000011,0000