powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Gruppe A
30.08.2019 18:00
30.08.2019 20:00
03.09.2019 17:00
03.09.2019 18:00
03.09.2019 20:00
04.10.2019 15:00
04.10.2019 19:00
08.10.2019 15:00
08.10.2019 18:15
08.10.2019 20:00
08.11.2019 17:00
12.11.2019 20:00
06.03.2020 18:00
10.03.2020 18:00
18.09.2020 16:00
18.09.2020 19:00
18.09.2020 20:00
22.09.2020 15:00
23.10.2020 16:30
23.10.2020 18:00
23.10.2020 19:30
27.10.2020 15:00
27.10.2020 19:00
27.11.2020 17:00
01.12.2020 15:00
01.12.2020 18:00
01.12.2020 18:30
23.02.2021 17:00
Gruppe B
29.08.2019 17:30
29.08.2019 18:00
30.08.2019 17:00
03.09.2019 14:15
03.09.2019 17:00
03.09.2019 18:00
04.10.2019 17:00
04.10.2019 17:30
08.10.2019 17:30
08.10.2019 18:00
07.11.2019 17:00
08.11.2019 17:30
12.11.2019 14:15
12.11.2019 17:00
12.11.2019 18:00
05.03.2020 14:30
05.03.2020 18:30
10.03.2020 18:00
10.03.2020 18:30
17.09.2020 16:00
22.09.2020 16:00
22.09.2020 18:30
21.10.2020 18:00
27.10.2020 12:00
27.10.2020 17:30
26.11.2020 12:00
01.12.2020 12:00
01.12.2020 15:30
01.12.2020 17:15
24.02.2021 17:30
Gruppe C
29.08.2019 18:00
30.08.2019 20:45
03.09.2019 19:00
03.09.2019 20:05
04.10.2019 17:45
08.10.2019 18:00
08.11.2019 18:00
12.11.2019 20:45
18.09.2020 18:00
22.09.2020 18:00
21.10.2020
22.10.2020 17:30
27.10.2020 17:00
27.10.2020 17:30
26.11.2020
27.11.2020 20:00
01.12.2020 20:00
01.12.2020 20:10
Gruppe D
30.08.2019 18:00
04.10.2019 21:30
08.10.2019 19:00
07.11.2019 16:00
10.11.2019 15:00
12.11.2019 18:00
07.03.2020 18:00
11.03.2020 15:00
18.09.2020 18:15
19.09.2020 19:00
22.09.2020 18:00
23.10.2020 17:00
23.10.2020 21:00
27.10.2020 14:00
27.10.2020 17:00
27.11.2020 21:00
01.12.2020 15:00
18.02.2021 17:00
23.02.2021 15:00
23.02.2021 19:00
Gruppe E
30.08.2019 20:35
02.09.2019 17:30
04.10.2019 18:00
08.10.2019 18:00
07.11.2019 17:00
08.11.2019 18:10
12.11.2019 19:30
11.03.2020 15:00
23.10.2020 18:00
23.10.2020 20:30
27.10.2020 17:15
27.10.2020 19:00
27.11.2020 14:00
27.11.2020 20:00
01.12.2020 18:45
01.12.2020 20:30
19.02.2021 14:00
19.02.2021 17:15
23.02.2021 16:10
23.02.2021 18:00
Gruppe F
29.08.2019 20:45
02.09.2019 20:45
03.09.2019 18:00
04.10.2019 18:00
04.10.2019 20:15
08.10.2019 18:45
08.10.2019 19:00
08.11.2019 17:00
12.11.2019 20:00
17.09.2020 18:45
17.09.2020 20:45
22.09.2020 17:00
22.09.2020 20:00
22.10.2020 18:45
23.10.2020 20:00
27.10.2020 18:00
27.10.2020 18:30
26.11.2020 18:00
01.12.2020 15:30
01.12.2020 18:00
Gruppe G
01.09.2019 12:00
03.09.2019 18:00
02.10.2019 15:00
05.10.2019 15:00
08.10.2019 17:00
08.10.2019 18:00
08.11.2019 18:00
09.11.2019 21:00
12.11.2019 17:55
06.03.2020 18:00
18.09.2020 21:00
22.09.2020 12:00
22.09.2020 21:00
23.10.2020 21:00
24.10.2020 18:00
27.10.2020 21:00
27.11.2020 12:00
27.11.2020 21:00
01.12.2020 18:30
01.12.2020 21:00
Gruppe H
29.08.2019 17:30
03.09.2019 19:00
03.09.2019 20:30
04.10.2019 17:30
08.10.2019 17:30
08.10.2019 19:00
08.11.2019 17:00
08.11.2019 18:00
12.11.2019 19:00
12.11.2019 20:30
18.09.2020 17:30
22.09.2020 18:00
22.09.2020 19:00
23.10.2020 18:00
27.10.2020 16:30
27.10.2020 18:00
27.11.2020 16:00
01.12.2020 20:00
23.02.2021 16:00
Gruppe I
31.08.2019 12:30
03.09.2019 16:00
03.09.2019 20:30
05.10.2019 14:00
08.10.2019 14:00
08.10.2019 20:30
06.11.2019 13:00
12.11.2019 14:00
05.03.2020 20:15
11.03.2020 16:00
18.09.2020 20:00
19.09.2020 14:00
22.09.2020 16:07
22.09.2020 18:00
22.10.2020 16:30
23.10.2020 18:00
27.10.2020 16:30
27.11.2020 16:00
01.12.2020 18:00
Playoffs Hinspiel
09.04.2021 16:00
09.04.2021 18:00
09.04.2021 19:30
Playoffs Rückspiel
13.04.2021 16:00
13.04.2021 20:00
13.04.2021 20:45