Anzeige
Gruppe A
22.03.2019 18:00
22.03.2019 20:45
25.03.2019 20:45
07.06.2019 20:45
10.06.2019 20:45
07.09.2019 15:00
07.09.2019 18:00
10.09.2019 20:45
11.10.2019 20:45
14.10.2019 20:45
14.11.2019 20:45
17.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe B
22.03.2019 20:45
25.03.2019 20:45
07.06.2019 20:45
10.06.2019 20:45
07.09.2019 18:00
07.09.2019 20:45
10.09.2019 20:45
11.10.2019 20:45
14.10.2019 20:45
14.11.2019 20:45
17.11.2019 15:00
Gruppe C
21.03.2019 20:45
24.03.2019 20:45
08.06.2019 18:00
08.06.2019 20:45
11.06.2019 20:45
06.09.2019 18:00
06.09.2019 20:45
09.09.2019 20:45
10.10.2019 18:00
10.10.2019 20:45
13.10.2019 18:00
13.10.2019 20:45
16.11.2019 20:45
19.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe D
23.03.2019 15:00
23.03.2019 18:00
26.03.2019 20:45
07.06.2019 18:00
07.06.2019 20:45
10.06.2019 20:45
05.09.2019 20:45
08.09.2019 18:00
12.10.2019 15:00
12.10.2019 18:00
15.10.2019 20:45
15.11.2019 20:45
18.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe E
21.03.2019 20:45
24.03.2019 15:00
24.03.2019 18:00
08.06.2019 15:00
08.06.2019 18:00
11.06.2019 18:00
11.06.2019 20:45
06.09.2019 20:45
09.09.2019 18:00
09.09.2019 20:45
10.10.2019 20:45
13.10.2019 18:00
13.10.2019 20:45
16.11.2019 18:00
16.11.2019 20:45
19.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe F
23.03.2019 18:00
23.03.2019 20:45
26.03.2019 20:45
07.06.2019 20:45
10.06.2019 20:45
05.09.2019 20:45
08.09.2019 18:00
08.09.2019 20:45
12.10.2019 18:00
12.10.2019 20:45
15.10.2019 20:45
15.11.2019 18:00
15.11.2019 20:45
18.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe G
21.03.2019 20:45
24.03.2019 18:00
24.03.2019 20:45
07.06.2019 20:45
10.06.2019 20:45
05.09.2019 20:45
06.09.2019 20:45
09.09.2019 20:45
10.10.2019 20:45
13.10.2019 20:45
15.10.2019 20:45
16.11.2019 18:00
16.11.2019 20:45
19.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe H
22.03.2019 20:45
25.03.2019 18:00
25.03.2019 20:45
08.06.2019 15:00
08.06.2019 18:00
08.06.2019 20:45
11.06.2019 20:45
07.09.2019 18:00
07.09.2019 20:45
10.09.2019 20:45
11.10.2019 20:45
14.10.2019 20:45
14.11.2019 18:00
14.11.2019 20:45
17.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe I
21.03.2019 16:00
21.03.2019 18:00
21.03.2019 20:45
24.03.2019 15:00
24.03.2019 18:00
24.03.2019 20:45
08.06.2019 18:00
08.06.2019 20:45
11.06.2019 16:00
11.06.2019 20:45
06.09.2019 18:00
06.09.2019 20:45
09.09.2019 20:45
10.10.2019 16:00
10.10.2019 20:45
13.10.2019 15:00
13.10.2019 18:00
16.11.2019 15:00
16.11.2019 18:00
19.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe J
23.03.2019 20:45
26.03.2019 18:00
26.03.2019 20:45
08.06.2019 18:00
08.06.2019 20:45
11.06.2019 20:45
05.09.2019 18:00
05.09.2019 20:45
08.09.2019 15:00
08.09.2019 20:45
12.10.2019 18:00
12.10.2019 20:45
15.10.2019 18:00
15.10.2019 20:45
15.11.2019 18:00
15.11.2019 20:45
18.11.2019 20:45
Playoffs Halbfinale
27.03.2020
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Playoffs Finale
30.03.2020
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Anzeige